HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble -- Results   ::



Men's 8k Run Varsity

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 55 NYU 2 3 15 17 18 (27) (47)
2 93 Geneseo St. 10 11 14 25 33 (38) (45)
3 106 Allegheny 1 4 19 31 51 (54) (74)
4 168 Rochester 5 13 28 50 72 (79) (81)
5 182 Case Western 8 37 39 42 56 (63) (70)
6 213 Ohio Northern 7 40 53 55 58 (59) (62)
7 267 Emory 22 30 41 83 91 (100) (103)
8 270 Fredonia St. 21 32 43 77 97 (105) (117)
9 272 Oneonta 34 52 57 61 68 (73) (78)
10 293 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6 46 64 82 95 (108) (119)
11 329 Elizabethtown 16 60 69 75 109 (122) (130)
12 334 RIT 20 48 76 94 96 (98) (121)
13 335 Oberlin 9 29 80 101 116 (134) (147)
14 405 Kenyon 35 44 67 111 148 (149) (159)
15 409 Bluffton 26 66 84 93 140 (164) (201)
16 472 Grove City 12 87 104 133 136 (146) (153)
17 481 Baldwin-Wallace 23 24 85 157 192 (202) (203)
18 495 Denison 49 99 107 114 126 (132) (141)
19 537 PSU-Behrend 65 89 110 128 145 (152) (168)
20 550 Buffalo State 90 102 115 118 125 (135) (142)
21 642 Heidelberg 36 131 150 151 174 (177) (183)
22 659 John Carroll 106 124 137 138 154 (163) (165)
23 674 Alma 86 88 143 166 191 (197) (199)
24 682 Waynesburg 71 123 155 160 173 (176) (182)
25 767 Westminster (Pa.) 120 144 156 161 186 (194) (--)
26 802 Bethany (W.V.) 112 127 167 189 207 (212) (--)
27 828 Brockport St. 139 162 169 178 180 (184) (195)
28 839 Thiel 113 170 181 187 188 (206) (--)
29 858 Franciscan (Ohio) 129 171 175 190 193 (200) (205)
30 872 Washington and Jefferson 92 172 196 204 208 (210) (213)
31 929 Geneva 158 179 185 198 209 (211) (214)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile PaceSplit(s)
1 1 #2626 Bobby Over SR Allegheny 25:01.3 3:08 5:02 3200: 10:00; 6000: 19:00
2 2 #2938 Dylan Karten SR NYU 25:23.8 3:11 5:07 3200: 10:09; 6000: 19:20
3 3 #2943 Ross Wistar SR NYU 25:26.4 3:11 5:07 3200: 10:09; 6000: 19:20
4 4 #2633 Logan Steiner SO Allegheny 25:28.8 3:11 5:08 3200: 10:15; 6000: 19:21
5 5 #3056 Adam Pacheck SR Rochester 25:30.6 3:12 5:08 3200: 10:09; 6000: 19:20
6 6 #3079 Chansler Poole SR St. Vincent 25:30.8 3:12 5:08 3200: 10:19; 6000: 19:30
7 7 #2983 Nathan Rosenbaum JR Ohio Norther 25:31.1 3:12 5:08 3200: 10:20; 6000: 19:32
8 8 #2712 David Dixon SR Case Western 25:31.6 3:12 5:08 3200: 10:19; 6000: 19:31
9 9 #2944 Geno Arthur SO Oberlin 25:32.5 3:12 5:09 3200: 10:21; 6000: 19:30
10 10 #2839 Brendan Wortner SO Geneseo St. 25:37.5 3:13 5:10 3200: 10:09; 6000: 19:24
11 11 #2834 Cohen Miles-Rath JR Geneseo St. 25:37.6 3:13 5:10 3200: 10:09; 6000: 19:25
12 12 #2862 Arleigh McRae SR Grove City 25:40.0 3:13 5:10 3200: 10:22; 6000: 19:30
13 13 #3064 Yuji Wakimoto SR Rochester 25:40.4 3:13 5:10 3200: 10:19; 6000: 19:31
14 14 #2835 Ryan Moynihan JR Geneseo St. 25:42.3 3:13 5:11 3200: 10:15; 6000: 19:31
15 15 #2941 Sebastian Oja JR NYU 25:44.1 3:13 5:11 3200: 10:26; 6000: 19:35
16 16 #2777 Zach Trama SO Elizabethtow 25:44.7 3:13 5:11 3200: 10:26; 6000: 19:41
17 17 #2936 Dharan Kadiyala JR NYU 25:45.1 3:14 5:11 3200: 10:17; 6000: 19:35
18 18 #2939 John Lake JR NYU 25:45.7 3:14 5:11 3200: 10:26; 6000: 19:40
19 19 #2630 James Rynes JR Allegheny 25:47.3 3:14 5:12 3200: 10:22; 6000: 19:42
20 20 #3031 Matt Giannino JR RIT 25:57.3 3:15 5:14 3200: 10:19; 6000: 19:34
21 21 #2808 Zakk Hess JR Fredonia St. 26:01.8 3:16 5:15 3200: 10:20; 6000: 19:48
22 22 #2785 Alex Fleischhacker SR Emory 26:03.1 3:16 5:15 3200: 10:22; 6000: 19:40
23 23 #2648 Greg Blevins JR Baldwin-Wall 26:03.2 3:16 5:15 3200: 10:24; 6000: 19:49
24 24 #2653 Mike Miller SO Baldwin-Wall 26:03.8 3:16 5:15 3200: 10:30; 6000: 19:53
25 25 #2832 Alex Kramer FR Geneseo St. 26:05.7 3:16 5:15 3200: 10:28; 6000: 19:51
26 26 #2670 Josh Edens FR Bluffton 26:09.1 3:17 5:16 3200: 10:22; 6000: 19:45
27 27 #2932 Ryan Gilmore SR NYU 26:11.3 3:17 5:16 3200: 10:25; 6000: 19:57
28 28 #3043 John Bernstein SR Rochester 26:11.5 3:17 5:17 3200: 10:26; 6000: 19:59
29 29 #2962 Joshua Urso SO Oberlin 26:12.9 3:17 5:17 3200: 10:24; 6000: 19:54
30 30 #2789 Eddie Mulder SR Emory 26:15.9 3:17 5:17 3200: 10:21; 6000: 19:54
31 31 #2623 John Denison SR Allegheny 26:18.3 3:18 5:18 3200: 10:25; 6000: 19:54
32 32 #2816 Chris Shartrand JR Fredonia St. 26:20.4 3:18 5:18 3200: 10:26; 6000: 20:03
33 33 #2831 Matt Jorgensen FR Geneseo St. 26:21.9 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:30; 6000: 20:04
34 34 #2994 David Busby FR Oneonta 26:22.0 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:32; 6000: 20:04
35 35 #2912 Nat Fox SO Kenyon 26:22.4 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:32; 6000: 20:04
36 36 #2879 Brad Palocko SO Heidelberg 26:22.9 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:34; 6000: 20:05
37 37 #2714 Gilad Doron SO Case Western 26:23.1 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:29; 6000: 20:04
38 38 #2833 Tim Mateer JR Geneseo St. 26:23.1 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:27; 6000: 19:58
39 39 #2740 Tim Travitz SO Case Western 26:23.9 3:18 5:19 3200: 10:24; 6000: 19:58
40 40 #2991 Eric Wymer SO Ohio Norther 26:25.1 3:19 5:19 3200: 10:29; 6000: 20:01
41 41 #2782 Tyler Cooke JR Emory 26:25.1 3:19 5:19 3200: 10:38; 6000: 20:13
42 42 #2720 Wyatt Hoch SR Case Western 26:26.0 3:19 5:19 3200: 10:29; 6000: 20:04
43 43 #2804 Kyle Collins SO Fredonia St. 26:27.3 3:19 5:20 3200: 10:37; 6000: 26:28
44 44 #2918 Sam Lagasse SO Kenyon 26:28.0 3:19 5:20 3200: 10:31; 6000: 20:05
45 45 #2840 Patrick Wortner SR Geneseo St. 26:28.8 3:19 5:20 3200: 10:32; 6000: 20:03
46 46 #3081 Andrew Razanauskas SR St. Vincent 26:29.7 3:19 5:20 3200: 10:45; 6000: 26:30
47 47 #2931 Buddy Gates FR NYU 26:30.6 3:19 5:20 3200: 10:42; 6000: 20:09
48 48 #3027 Andrew Bernardo JR RIT 26:31.3 3:19 5:21 3200: 10:46; 6000: 20:17
49 -- #2821 Chaz Abad JR Geneseo St. 26:33.4 3:20 5:21 3200: 10:30; 6000: 20:10
50 49 #2747 Jacob Dennie FR Denison 26:33.9 3:20 5:21 3200: 20:16; 6000: 26:34
51 50 #3065 Andrew Zeccola JR Rochester 26:33.9 3:20 5:21 3200: 10:36; 6000: 20:18
52 51 #2632 Alex Simon JR Allegheny 26:34.7 3:20 5:21 3200: 10:40; 6000: 20:14
53 52 #2995 Mike Didas SO Oneonta 26:34.9 3:20 5:21 3200: 10:30; 6000: 20:09
54 53 #2966 Mark Berton SR Ohio Norther 26:34.9 3:20 5:21 3200: 10:26; 6000: 20:08
55 54 #2619 Dan Cheung FR Allegheny 26:34.9 3:20 5:21 3200: 10:40; 6000: 20:10
56 55 #2979 Evan McKee SR Ohio Norther 26:38.8 3:20 5:22 3200: 10:29; 6000: 20:09
57 56 #2737 Tony Spalding SO Case Western 26:39.6 3:20 5:22 3200: 10:35; 6000: 20:16
58 57 #2998 Tom Haskins SR Oneonta 26:40.5 3:20 5:22 3200: 10:35; 6000: 20:08
59 58 #2972 Cully Gordon FR Ohio Norther 26:41.3 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:38; 6000: 20:13
60 -- #2827 Declan Dwyer-McNulty FR Geneseo St. 26:43.0 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:43; 6000: 20:16
61 59 #2989 Kyle Wagner JR Ohio Norther 26:43.7 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:36; 6000: 20:12
62 60 #2779 Stephen Welsh SR Elizabethtow 26:43.9 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:50; 6000: 20:27
63 61 #2997 Bobby Gallant JR Oneonta 26:44.0 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:38; 6000: 20:23
64 62 #2974 Aaren Hemmelgarn FR Ohio Norther 26:44.4 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:36; 6000: 20:14
65 -- #2825 Liam Cody JR Geneseo St. 26:45.0 3:21 5:23 3200: 20:11; 6000: 26:45
66 63 #2708 Galen Caldwell FR Case Western 26:45.6 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:43; 6000: 20:23
67 64 #3077 Sawyer Palonder SO St. Vincent 26:45.7 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:39; 6000: 20:16
68 65 #3013 Denny Lydon SR PSU-Behrend 26:46.0 3:21 5:23 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:26
69 66 #2672 Colin McCloskey SO Bluffton 26:46.4 3:21 5:24 3200: 10:29; 6000: 26:47
70 67 #2913 Willy Friedlander JR Kenyon 26:46.5 3:21 5:24 3200: 10:34; 6000: 20:19
71 68 #2993 Andrew Bohunicky JR Oneonta 26:46.6 3:21 5:24 3200: 26:47; 6000: 26:47
72 69 #2776 Matthew Shenk SO Elizabethtow 26:46.7 3:21 5:24 3200: 10:50; 6000: 20:24
73 70 #2722 Sean Kennedy SO Case Western 26:48.0 3:21 5:24 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:26
74 71 #3126 Benjamin McAuley SO Waynesburg 26:48.6 3:21 5:24 3200: 11:01; 6000: 20:30
75 -- #2711 Ben Davis SO Case Western 26:49.8 3:22 5:24 3200: 10:43; 6000: 20:25
76 72 #3048 Eric Franklin FR Rochester 26:50.4 3:22 5:24 3200: 10:33; 6000: 20:18
77 73 #3001 Charles Remillard JR Oneonta 26:51.0 3:22 5:24 3200: 10:29; 6000: 20:19
78 74 #2620 Lance Claflin SR Allegheny 26:51.1 3:22 5:24 3200: 10:49; 6000: 20:33
79 75 #2762 Ryan Conway SO Elizabethtow 26:51.7 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:43; 6000: 20:20
80 76 #3035 Jonathan Pelzar SO RIT 26:51.9 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:49; 6000: 20:28
81 77 #2812 Collin Mulcahy SO Fredonia St. 26:52.4 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:28
82 78 #3002 Jean-Paul Scott FR Oneonta 26:53.3 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:40; 6000: 26:54
83 79 #3051 Jeremy Hassett SO Rochester 26:53.3 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:37; 6000: 20:23
84 80 #2949 EJ Douglass FR Oberlin 26:53.3 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:53; 6000: 20:31
85 81 #3060 Justin Roncaioli SR Rochester 26:53.5 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:42; 6000: 20:22
86 82 #3080 Eric Porter JR St. Vincent 26:54.4 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:38; 6000: 20:24
87 83 #2783 Patrick Crews JR Emory 26:55.7 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:52; 6000: 20:29
88 84 #2671 Jack Fisher FR Bluffton 26:56.2 3:22 5:25 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:31
89 85 #2655 Dusan Vasic SR Baldwin-Wall 26:56.9 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:48; 6000: 26:57
90 86 #2644 Adam Sanchez SO Alma 26:56.9 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:32; 6000: 20:15
91 87 #2851 Daniel Christiansen FR Grove City 26:58.2 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:36
92 88 #2641 Talon Morris SR Alma 26:58.5 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:38; 6000: 20:26
93 89 #3007 Jacob Deweese FR PSU-Behrend 26:59.4 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:54; 6000: 20:35
94 90 #2690 Bumkuth Jiak SO Buffalo Stat 27:00.0 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:43; 6000: 20:30
95 -- #2935 James Hunt SR NYU 27:00.3 3:23 5:26 3200: 20:31; 6000: 27:01
96 91 #2788 Michael McBane FR Emory 27:00.4 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:38; 6000: 20:25
97 92 #3108 Bradley Hanne SR Washington a 27:01.0 3:23 5:26 3200: 10:41; 6000: 20:26
98 -- #2618 Paul Cancilla SO Allegheny 27:01.6 3:23 5:27 3200: 10:41; 6000: 20:27
99 93 #2675 Zachary Smith SO Bluffton 27:03.1 3:23 5:27 3200: 10:35; 6000: 20:31
100 94 #3037 Kyle Reid JR RIT 27:03.4 3:23 5:27 3200: 10:50; 6000: 27:04
101 -- #2717 Andrew Hamm FR Case Western 27:03.5 3:23 5:27 3200: 10:49; 6000: 20:34
102 -- #2723 Joe Ledger FR Case Western 27:03.6 3:23 5:27 3200: 10:53; 6000: 20:38
103 95 #3082 August Sander FR St. Vincent 27:05.8 3:24 5:27 3200: 10:55; 6000: 27:06
104 96 #3038 Samuel Rondeau SR RIT 27:06.4 3:24 5:28 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:35
105 97 #2817 Patrick Shenal FR Fredonia St. 27:07.3 3:24 5:28 3200: 10:54; 6000: 20:41
106 98 #3034 Michael Krenzer SR RIT 27:07.4 3:24 5:28 3200: 10:50; 6000: 20:35
107 99 #2752 Mitchell Keller SO Denison 27:07.6 3:24 5:28 3200: 10:46; 6000: 20:40
108 100 #2781 Hank Ashforth SR Emory 27:09.4 3:24 5:28 3200: 10:45; 6000: 20:39
109 101 #2947 Sam Coates-Finke SO Oberlin 27:11.3 3:24 5:29 3200: 10:53; 6000: 20:38
110 102 #2689 Kyle Foster JR Buffalo Stat 27:11.9 3:24 5:29 3200: 10:45; 6000: 20:36
111 -- #2933 James Goldstein JR NYU 27:13.4 3:25 5:29 3200: 10:44; 6000: 20:38
112 103 #2791 Michael Sisario FR Emory 27:13.8 3:25 5:29 3200: 10:57; 6000: 20:48
113 -- #2999 Kyle Howerton JR Oneonta 27:13.8 3:25 5:29 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:43
114 104 #2867 Mark Talbott SR Grove City 27:14.3 3:25 5:29 3200: 10:53; 6000: 20:41
115 -- #2975 William Huddleston SO Ohio Norther 27:16.0 3:25 5:29 3200: 10:40; 6000: 20:32
116 -- #2968 Jeff Denny SR Ohio Norther 27:17.6 3:25 5:30 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:42
117 105 #2820 Steve Whittemore SR Fredonia St. 27:17.9 3:25 5:30 3200: 10:44; 6000: 20:37
118 106 #2902 Matt Oswald FR John Carroll 27:18.9 3:25 5:30 3200: 10:54; 6000: 20:44
119 107 #2753 Ryan Keller SO Denison 27:19.2 3:25 5:30 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:45
120 108 #3072 Brandon Holmes JR St. Vincent 27:19.2 3:25 5:30 3200: 11:02; 6000: 20:52
121 109 #2767 Ian Hamilton SR Elizabethtow 27:21.0 3:26 5:30 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:51
122 110 #3022 Michael Smolinski SR PSU-Behrend 27:22.4 3:26 5:31 3200: 11:00; 6000: 20:51
123 111 #2914 Peter Granville SO Kenyon 27:22.6 3:26 5:31 3200: 10:53; 6000: 20:49
124 112 #2665 Cory Yarrington SR Bethany (W.V 27:23.2 3:26 5:31 3200: 10:52; 6000: 20:43
125 -- #2705 Andrew Stroh FR Capital 27:23.5 3:26 5:31 3200: 11:01; 6000: 20:50
126 -- #3004 Mitch Todorov SR Oneonta 27:23.9 3:26 5:31 3200: 20:27; 6000: 27:24
127 113 #3089 Steve Morgan JR Thiel 27:24.0 3:26 5:31 3200: 10:59; 6000: 20:54
128 114 #2754 Drake Lohnes FR Denison 27:24.2 3:26 5:31 3200: 10:50; 6000: 20:46
129 115 #2699 Felipe Yanez FR Buffalo Stat 27:24.7 3:26 5:31 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:50
130 116 #2960 Jimmy Taylor SR Oberlin 27:25.2 3:26 5:31 3200: 11:08; 6000: 27:26
131 117 #2810 Cody Martini FR Fredonia St. 27:26.0 3:26 5:31 3200: 10:50; 6000: 20:42
132 -- #2930 Steve Crnic JR NYU 27:28.3 3:26 5:32 3200: 10:51; 6000: 20:47
133 118 #2685 Austin Becker SO Buffalo Stat 27:28.6 3:26 5:32 3200: 11:10; 6000: 21:04
134 119 #3076 Brandan Moretton FR St. Vincent 27:28.7 3:26 5:32 3200: 11:02; 6000: 20:56
135 120 #3139 Aaron Sutton SR Westminster 27:28.8 3:26 5:32 3200: 10:57; 6000: 20:58
136 121 #3039 Grant Salk SO RIT 27:29.2 3:27 5:32 3200: 11:11; 6000: 21:03
137 122 #2769 Christopher Jones FR Elizabethtow 27:30.0 3:27 5:32 3200: 10:56; 6000: 21:00
138 -- #3050 Evan Guerin FR Rochester 27:30.6 3:27 5:32 3200: 10:42; 6000: 20:41
139 -- #3084 Vincent Tonzo SO St. Vincent 27:31.0 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:51
140 -- #3059 Mark Rollfs JR Rochester 27:31.6 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:44; 6000: 20:46
141 -- #3046 David DeLong SR Rochester 27:31.7 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:42; 6000: 20:43
142 123 #3124 Brendan Keany FR Waynesburg 27:32.0 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:52; 6000: 20:55
143 -- #3025 Seth Baker FR RIT 27:32.7 3:27 5:33 3200: 11:00; 6000: 21:01
144 124 #2894 Blake Babcock FR John Carroll 27:32.8 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:54; 6000: 20:57
145 125 #2687 Chris Clemons JR Buffalo Stat 27:34.6 3:27 5:33 3200: 11:01; 6000: 27:35
146 126 #2744 Sam Beech SO Denison 27:34.9 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:48
147 127 #2659 Ryan Donnelly SO Bethany (W.V 27:35.7 3:27 5:33 3200: 10:59; 6000: 20:59
148 128 #3005 Devin Beggs SO PSU-Behrend 27:36.1 3:27 5:34 3200: 10:57; 6000: 20:54
149 129 #2796 Patrick Flanagan JR Franciscan ( 27:36.5 3:27 5:34 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:55
150 -- #2787 Christian Johnson FR Emory 27:37.1 3:28 5:34 3200: 10:58; 6000: 21:00
151 130 #2763 Sam Cooper SO Elizabethtow 27:37.3 3:28 5:34 3200: 11:02; 6000: 21:05
152 131 #2876 Avery Gatchell SO Heidelberg 27:39.3 3:28 5:34 3200: 10:50; 6000: 20:59
153 132 #2751 Andrew Groff SO Denison 27:40.9 3:28 5:34 3200: 10:55; 6000: 20:58
154 133 #2863 Matthew Mucha SR Grove City 27:41.5 3:28 5:35 3200: 10:48; 6000: 20:51
155 134 #2956 Robert Moreton SO Oberlin 27:42.7 3:28 5:35 3200: 11:16; 6000: 21:08
156 -- #2786 Austin Hunt FR Emory 27:43.1 3:28 5:35 3200: 10:57; 6000: 21:02
157 135 #2694 Kevin Murray SO Buffalo Stat 27:43.3 3:28 5:35 3200: 11:07; 6000: 27:44
158 -- #3003 Juan Soriano SO Oneonta 27:43.3 3:28 5:35 3200: 11:08; 6000: 21:08
159 -- #2622 Thomas DeAscentis SR Allegheny 27:46.9 3:29 5:36 3200: 10:47; 6000: 20:56
160 -- #3073 Sam Homan FR St. Vincent 27:49.4 3:29 5:36 3200: 11:06; 6000: 21:12
161 136 #2865 Alec Schultz SR Grove City 27:49.8 3:29 5:36 3200: 11:02; 6000: 21:09
162 -- #3028 Andrew Bogdan SR RIT 27:51.2 3:29 5:37 3200: 11:03; 6000: 21:09
163 137 #2901 Gage Marek JR John Carroll 27:51.7 3:29 5:37 3200: 10:54; 6000: 20:58
164 138 #2898 Steve Frandanisa FR John Carroll 27:51.8 3:29 5:37 3200: 11:05; 6000: 21:15
165 139 #2684 Brandon Yockel SR Brockport St 27:53.4 3:30 5:37 3200: 11:01; 6000: 21:07
166 140 #2673 Martin Russ SR Bluffton 27:54.2 3:30 5:37 3200: 10:52; 6000: 21:05
167 141 #2757 John Williamson JR Denison 27:56.9 3:30 5:38 3200: 11:13; 6000: 21:14
168 142 #2696 Jared Quinn SR Buffalo Stat 27:57.3 3:30 5:38 3200: 11:10; 6000: 21:18
169 143 #2643 Alexander Pollack SR Alma 27:58.6 3:30 5:38 3200: 11:11; 6000: 21:16
170 -- #2809 Jed Kovalovsky JR Fredonia St. 27:58.6 3:30 5:38 3200: 11:02; 6000: 21:15
171 -- #2686 Zach Chenez SO Buffalo Stat 28:00.2 3:30 5:38 3200: 11:16; 6000: 21:24
172 -- #2700 Nick Zagmester FR Buffalo Stat 28:02.7 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:08; 6000: 21:17
173 144 #3137 Matt Slagle FR Westminster 28:02.8 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:09; 6000: 21:14
174 145 #3017 Josh Natalie SO PSU-Behrend 28:03.7 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:19; 6000: 21:26
175 -- #2773 Andrew Lesko FR Elizabethtow 28:04.4 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:03; 6000: 21:18
176 -- #2745 Zachery Cove FR Denison 28:04.7 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:00; 6000: 21:20
177 146 #2868 Brandon Wise FR Grove City 28:05.0 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:01; 6000: 21:13
178 147 #2946 Gabe Brown SO Oberlin 28:05.0 3:31 5:39 3200: 11:22; 6000: 21:26
179 -- #3074 Nick Killen SR St. Vincent 28:06.1 3:31 5:40 3200: 11:13; 6000: 21:20
180 148 #2926 Ben Tanoff SR Kenyon 28:06.8 3:31 5:40 3200: 11:22; 6000: 21:28
181 149 #2922 Bryce Raz SR Kenyon 28:06.8 3:31 5:40 3200: 11:10; 6000: 21:17
182 150 #2875 Zach Flint SO Heidelberg 28:09.0 3:32 5:40 3200: 11:10; 6000: 21:27
183 -- #2616 Evan Breitsch SR Allegheny 28:10.6 3:32 5:40 3200: 11:19; 6000: 21:28
184 -- #3036 Michael Peterson SR RIT 28:11.9 3:32 5:41 3200: 11:07; 6000: 21:22
185 151 #2877 David Kindall SR Heidelberg 28:12.2 3:32 5:41 3200: 11:08; 6000: 21:28
186 152 #3024 Tyler Yost SO PSU-Behrend 28:12.3 3:32 5:41 3200: 11:19; 6000: 21:27
187 153 #2859 Matt Logie SR Grove City 28:12.9 3:32 5:41 3200: 11:09; 6000: 21:32
188 154 #2900 Dan Loya SO John Carroll 28:16.0 3:32 5:42 3200: 11:22; 6000: 21:34
189 155 #3128 Cody Nail FR Waynesburg 28:20.8 3:33 5:43 3200: 11:11; 6000: 21:31
190 -- #2864 Devon Powley FR Grove City 28:21.5 3:33 5:43 3200: 11:17; 6000: 21:29
191 -- #2963 Andrew Witcher SO Oberlin 28:23.5 3:33 5:43 3200: 11:17; 6000: 21:30
192 156 #3134 Kyle Filicky SR Westminster 28:24.7 3:33 5:43 3200: 11:19; 6000: 21:31
193 157 #2654 Dan Nowak SO Baldwin-Wall 28:25.6 3:34 5:43 3200: 11:23; 6000: 21:42
194 158 #2842 Jacob Beschner SR Geneva 28:28.5 3:34 5:44 3200: 11:17; 6000: 21:40
195 159 #2919 Charlie Lehman FR Kenyon 28:29.3 3:34 5:44 3200: 10:58; 6000: 21:35
196 160 #3116 Jonathan Blatt SR Waynesburg 28:29.8 3:34 5:44 3200: 21:36; 6000: 28:30
197 -- #2805 Robert Cooper FR Fredonia St. 28:32.0 3:34 5:45 3200: 11:09; 6000: 21:41
198 -- #2925 Sean Smith SO Kenyon 28:32.7 3:34 5:45 3200: 11:06; 6000: 21:34
199 -- #2951 Bradley Hamilton FR Oberlin 28:34.3 3:35 5:45 3200: 11:28; 6000: 21:48
200 161 #3138 John-Scott Somora FR Westminster 28:34.4 3:35 5:45 3200: 11:14; 6000: 21:51
201 162 #2681 Matthew Miller FR Brockport St 28:36.7 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:23; 6000: 21:49
202 163 #2895 Justin Benzino FR John Carroll 28:36.8 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:22; 6000: 21:50
203 164 #2666 Zach Bradley SO Bluffton 28:36.9 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:14; 6000: 21:41
204 165 #2896 John Cameron JR John Carroll 28:38.0 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:16; 6000: 21:37
205 -- #2749 Patrick Dunn FR Denison 28:38.1 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:16; 6000: 21:42
206 166 #2639 Kristopher Maurer JR Alma 28:39.5 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:13; 6000: 21:42
207 167 #2663 Wesley Scott FR Bethany (W.V 28:39.9 3:35 5:46 3200: 11:22; 6000: 21:57
208 168 #3011 Jeromee Geibel FR PSU-Behrend 28:41.3 3:36 5:47 3200: 11:20; 6000: 21:45
209 -- #2704 Mitch Stith SR Capital 28:42.6 3:36 5:47 3200: 11:19; 6000: 21:43
210 169 #2679 Sean Day SR Brockport St 28:43.0 3:36 5:47 3200: 11:15; 6000: 21:40
211 170 #3088 Dan Goll FR Thiel 28:43.2 3:36 5:47 3200: 11:30; 6000: 22:05
212 171 #2801 John Redmond SO Franciscan ( 28:44.2 3:36 5:47 3200: 11:08; 6000: 21:44
213 172 #3114 Corey Young JR Washington a 28:44.9 3:36 5:47 3200: 11:24; 6000: 21:58
214 173 #3119 Brandon Dugan JR Waynesburg 28:46.7 3:36 5:48 3200: 11:22; 6000: 22:00
215 174 #2878 Brandon McNeil SO Heidelberg 28:48.4 3:36 5:48 3200: 21:58; 6000: 28:49
216 -- #2955 Austin Lewellen SO Oberlin 28:50.1 3:37 5:48 3200: 11:29; 6000: 21:58
217 -- #2899 Eric Hansen FR John Carroll 28:50.2 3:37 5:48 3200: 11:29; 6000: 21:56
218 -- #2702 Tyler Maciag FR Capital 28:50.8 3:37 5:49 3200: 11:15; 6000: 21:51
219 -- #2904 Ulises Arbelo SO Kenyon 28:51.2 3:37 5:49 3200: 11:16; 6000: 21:43
220 -- #2756 Stephen Stitcher SR Denison 28:53.8 3:37 5:49 3200: 11:29; 6000: 21:54
221 -- #3019 Tyler Rigby FR PSU-Behrend 28:55.9 3:37 5:50 3200: 11:20; 6000: 21:52
222 175 #2793 David Byers FR Franciscan ( 29:05.6 3:39 5:52 3200: 11:23; 6000: 22:03
223 176 #3125 Nick Marx FR Waynesburg 29:07.0 3:39 5:52 3200: 11:30; 6000: 22:01
224 177 #2880 Jesse Rudolph FR Heidelberg 29:07.6 3:39 5:52 3200: 11:28; 6000: 22:04
225 178 #2678 Grant Barney JR Brockport St 29:14.4 3:40 5:53 3200: 11:31; 6000: 22:10
226 179 #2843 Ken Kutcel FR Geneva 29:14.8 3:40 5:53 3200: 11:22; 6000: 22:11
227 180 #2676 Andrew Baker SR Brockport St 29:18.5 3:40 5:54 3200: 11:23; 6000: 22:05
228 181 #3086 John Clark FR Thiel 29:18.5 3:40 5:54 3200: 11:37; 6000: 22:17
229 182 #3118 Collin Day FR Waynesburg 29:19.6 3:40 5:54 3200: 11:30; 6000: 22:16
230 -- #2818 Casey Swartz SO Fredonia St. 29:20.4 3:40 5:55 3200: 11:42; 6000: 22:18
231 183 #2873 De Churchya FR Heidelberg 29:20.8 3:40 5:55 3200: 11:22; 6000: 22:09
232 184 #2680 Dave Herbert SO Brockport St 29:20.9 3:41 5:55 3200: 11:33; 6000: 22:04
233 -- #2874 Jon Clinard SO Heidelberg 29:21.9 3:41 5:55 3200: 11:10; 6000: 22:04
234 -- #2882 John Webb JR Heidelberg 29:22.2 3:41 5:55 3200: 11:30; 6000: 22:21
235 -- #2860 Andrew Mascio FR Grove City 29:30.4 3:42 5:57 3200: 11:32; 6000: 22:28
236 -- #3012 Conor Klutch SO PSU-Behrend 29:31.4 3:42 5:57 3200: 11:19; 6000: 22:08
237 185 #2846 Charles Parker SR Geneva 29:32.7 3:42 5:57 3200: 11:33; 6000: 22:22
238 -- #2903 Patrick Pasquilicchio SO John Carroll 29:33.0 3:42 5:57 3200: 11:40; 6000: 22:33
239 186 #3133 Matt Cramer FR Westminster 29:34.9 3:42 5:57 3200: 11:32; 6000: 22:18
240 187 #3090 Michael Pollifrone FR Thiel 29:36.0 3:42 5:58 3200: 11:53; 6000: 22:33
241 188 #3091 David Smith FR Thiel 29:36.6 3:42 5:58 3200: 11:52; 6000: 22:38
242 -- #2881 Matthew Tussing SO Heidelberg 29:37.3 3:43 5:58 3200: 11:48; 6000: 22:32
243 -- #2897 Will Cameron SO John Carroll 29:37.6 3:43 5:58 3200: 11:48; 6000: 22:37
244 -- #3132 Josh Voight FR Waynesburg 29:37.9 3:43 5:58 3200: 11:38; 6000: 22:31
245 189 #2660 Dylan Martinez FR Bethany (W.V 29:38.6 3:43 5:58 3200: 11:45; 6000: 22:40
246 190 #2794 Emmett Delaney FR Franciscan ( 29:39.4 3:43 5:58 3200: 11:48; 6000: 22:38
247 191 #2640 Trevor McCready SO Alma 29:45.9 3:44 6:00 3200: 11:31; 6000: 22:31
248 192 #2651 Alex Fuhrmann SO Baldwin-Wall 29:48.5 3:44 6:00 3200: 11:57; 6000: 22:52
249 193 #2802 Joey Schlueter SR Franciscan ( 29:49.9 3:44 6:00 3200: 11:52; 6000: 22:41
250 -- #2908 Jack Colton FR Kenyon 30:00.9 3:46 6:03 3200: 11:29; 6000: 22:49
251 -- #3120 Luke Feldner JR Waynesburg 30:04.9 3:46 6:03 3200: 11:50; 6000: 22:48
252 194 #3136 Cody Schreiber SO Westminster 30:06.0 3:46 6:04 3200: 11:55; 6000: 23:00
253 195 #2683 Ben Seiderman JR Brockport St 30:07.0 3:46 6:04 3200: 11:36; 6000: 22:45
254 196 #3110 Thomas Marcotte JR Washington a 30:10.2 3:47 6:05 3200: 11:46; 6000: 23:16
255 -- #2884 Tomo Fujimoto Hiram 30:11.3 3:47 6:05 3200: 12:14; 6000: 23:02
256 197 #2637 Lex Hollenbeck FR Alma 30:15.1 3:47 6:06 3200: 11:59; 6000: 22:57
257 -- #2677 Nick Barbara FR Brockport St 30:16.4 3:47 6:06 3200: 11:56; 6000: 23:05
258 -- #2855 Joshua Dunsworth SO Grove City 30:17.4 3:48 6:06 3200: 11:34; 6000: 23:07
259 198 #2841 Sam Batchelder SO Geneva 30:20.8 3:48 6:07 3200: 12:04; 6000: 23:07
260 -- #2703 Erik Morris SR Capital 30:23.4 3:48 6:07 3200: 11:38; 6000: 22:59
261 199 #2646 Ryan Weaver SO Alma 30:23.9 3:48 6:07 3200: 11:51; 6000: 23:03
262 200 #2799 Michael McLaughlin JR Franciscan ( 30:31.2 3:49 6:09 3200: 11:53; 6000: 22:48
263 201 #2674 Travis Siler FR Bluffton 30:31.3 3:49 6:09 3200: 12:06; 6000: 23:21
264 202 #2652 Aaron Long SO Baldwin-Wall 30:32.3 3:49 6:09 3200: 11:57; 6000: 23:15
265 203 #2656 Jason Young SO Baldwin-Wall 30:32.8 3:49 6:09 3200: 12:09; 6000: 23:17
266 204 #3112 Tyler Miller FR Washington a 30:36.6 3:50 6:10 3200: 12:12; 6000: 23:21
267 205 #2800 Jack Nash SO Franciscan ( 30:40.2 3:50 6:11 3200: 12:00; 6000: 23:10
268 -- #2642 Jamey Paron SO Alma 30:44.3 3:51 6:11 3200: 12:08; 6000: 23:23
269 -- #2669 Seth Clark FR Bluffton 30:47.7 3:51 6:12 3200: 12:09; 6000: 23:32
270 206 #3092 Stephen Staats FR Thiel 30:59.8 3:53 6:15 3200: 12:10; 6000: 23:29
271 -- #2682 Zach Penzabene FR Brockport St 31:02.8 3:53 6:15 3200: 12:07; 6000: 23:38
272 207 #2658 Tyler Castle FR Bethany (W.V 31:16.5 3:55 6:18 3200: 12:28; 6000: 23:48
273 -- #3127 John Michael Mihalek FR Waynesburg 31:17.8 3:55 6:18 3200: 12:44; 6000: 24:00
274 208 #3109 Joshua Makepeace JR Washington a 31:19.4 3:55 6:18 3200: 12:27; 6000: 23:51
275 -- #2795 Thomas Ebersole FR Franciscan ( 31:20.8 3:55 6:19 3200: 12:16; 6000: 23:42
276 209 #2845 Christian Mijares SR Geneva 31:32.7 3:57 6:21 3200: 12:30; 6000: 23:53
277 210 #3111 Alexander Mey SR Washington a 31:38.7 3:58 6:22 3200: 12:20; 6000: 23:59
278 211 #2844 Ryan Lamb SO Geneva 31:39.8 3:58 6:23 3200: 12:32; 6000: 24:09
279 -- #2887 Anthony Kerrigan FR Hiram 31:46.2 3:59 6:24 3200: 12:34; 6000: 24:18
280 212 #2662 Jamar Prewitt FR Bethany (W.V 31:47.0 3:59 6:24 3200: 12:16; 6000: 24:01
281 -- #2650 Seth Duncan FR Baldwin-Wall 31:50.8 3:59 6:25 3200: 12:33; 6000: 24:17
282 -- #2888 Dennis Kirimi SR Hiram 32:19.2 4:03 6:30 3200: 12:35; 6000: 24:18
283 213 #3106 Frank Adamo FR Washington a 32:19.4 4:03 6:31 3200: 12:19; 6000: 24:27
284 214 #2849 Glenn Wargo JR Geneva 32:26.9 4:04 6:32 3200: 12:44; 6000: 24:43
285 -- #3113 Matt Ridge FR Washington a 34:04.8 4:16 6:52 3200: 13:25; 6000: 26:05
286 -- #2647 Tyler Yascolt SR Alma 34:29.8 4:19 6:57 3200: 13:39; 6000: 26:34
287 -- #2649 Gabe Buehner SO Baldwin-Wall 35:26.9 4:26 7:08 3200: 11:58; 6000: 30:56
288 -- #2883 Anthony Franklin SR Hiram 36:18.7 4:33 7:19 3200: 14:06; 6000: 27:31