HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Rim Rock Farm Classic -- Results   ::



Girls 4K Crimson Varsity

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 122 Maize South 8 10 14 19 71 (146) (154)
2 150 Olathe-North 5 13 25 46 61 (102) (121)
3 174 Valley Center 1 12 30 32 99 (171) (--)
4 227 Chaparral 15 36 49 50 77 (117) (122)
5 257 Ozark 16 17 48 56 120 (196) (211)
6 264 Staley 23 39 54 70 78 (92) (--)
7 271 Derby 34 38 53 60 86 (124) (193)
8 305 DeSoto 22 26 83 85 89 (159) (187)
9 330 Mill Valley 7 11 91 107 114 (129) (156)
10 336 Bear Creek 27 28 68 82 131 (135) (161)
11 368 Wichita-East 9 21 88 109 141 (153) (--)
12 370 Goddard Eisenhower 33 45 69 87 136 (145) (207)
13 378 Lansing 3 4 62 134 175 (185) (213)
14 395 Lexington 2 6 65 132 190 (216) (--)
15 395 Nixa 18 67 73 93 144 (222) (--)
16 461 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 31 40 110 133 147 (151) (186)
17 466 OP-Blue Valley West 29 72 96 126 143 (160) (179)
18 496 Sacred Heart 41 106 108 118 123 (127) (201)
19 497 OP-Blue Valley Southwest 20 37 130 137 173 (195) (--)
20 507 Bishop Kelley 52 98 113 119 125 (164) (217)
21 515 Great Bend 59 63 94 111 188 (214) (230)
22 527 Wichita-Northwest 47 95 101 116 168 (192) (209)
23 531 Gardner-Edgerton 76 80 90 115 170 (177) (206)
24 545 Leavenworth 43 58 100 112 232 (233) (--)
25 552 Newton 66 74 81 150 181 (226) (231)
26 572 Topeka-Seaman 55 79 128 148 162 (176) (--)
27 679 Junction City 42 44 191 199 203 (215) (--)
28 679 Oak Park 57 104 155 158 205 (228) (--)
29 679 Topeka 35 105 152 183 204 (--) (--)
30 687 Blue Springs South 64 103 139 184 197 (220) (227)
31 693 Emporia 75 138 140 142 198 (221) (225)
32 704 Liberal 24 97 163 202 218 (219) (229)
33 711 Wichita-North 51 149 165 166 180 (182) (224)
34 772 Hays 84 167 169 174 178 (200) (212)
35 920 Shawnee Heights 157 172 189 194 208 (210) (223)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile Pace
1 1 #1334 Morgan Wedekind 12 Valley Center 15:04.1 3:46 6:04
2 2 #620 Vanessa Ambriz 12 Lexington 15:28.2 3:52 6:14
3 3 #464 Nashia Baker 12 Lansing 15:39.1 3:55 6:18
4 4 #463 Malika Baker 12 Lansing 15:39.5 3:55 6:18
5 5 #825 Loretta Achoki 11 Olathe-North 15:51.6 3:58 6:23
6 6 #626 Odaliz Santoyo 11 Lexington 15:52.4 3:58 6:24
7 7 #780 Ellie Wilson 09 Mill Valley 15:56.4 3:59 6:25
8 8 #686 Mady Nestor 11 Maize South 15:57.9 4:00 6:26
9 9 #1379 Carlin Greene 12 Wichita-East 15:58.7 4:00 6:26
10 10 #688 Morgan Schaefer 12 Maize South 16:01.6 4:01 6:27
11 11 #761 Amber Akin 09 Mill Valley 16:02.9 4:01 6:28
12 12 #1328 Kalee Owens 09 Valley Center 16:04.2 4:01 6:28
13 13 #829 Jami Clay 10 Olathe-North 16:04.8 4:02 6:29
14 14 #690 Katherine Trumble 11 Maize South 16:05.2 4:02 6:29
15 15 #210 Laura Nyiro 12 Chaparral 16:08.2 4:02 6:30
16 16 #958 Paiton Fritsche 11 Ozark 16:08.8 4:03 6:30
17 17 #959 Shelby Ortner 09 Ozark 16:10.6 4:03 6:31
18 18 #797 Elle Moon 09 Nixa 16:18.4 4:05 6:34
19 19 #689 Veronica Sowder 10 Maize South 16:19.4 4:05 6:34
20 20 #902 Alyssa Yarbrough 10 O P B V Sw 16:20.7 4:06 6:35
21 21 #1375 Cierra Devorce 10 Wichita-East 16:21.2 4:06 6:35
22 22 #264 Meredith Wolfe 10 DeSoto 16:21.5 4:06 6:35
23 23 #1216 Hannah Hall 09 Staley 16:22.6 4:06 6:36
24 24 #631 Destyni Lucero 12 Liberal 16:23.8 4:06 6:36
25 25 #831 Libby Friesen 11 Olathe-North 16:29.5 4:08 6:38
26 26 #247 Rebekah Burgweger 11 DeSoto 16:30.3 4:08 6:39
27 27 #47 Dana Lubieniecki 12 Bear Creek 16:31.7 4:08 6:39
28 28 #49 Daneeca Medina 12 Bear Creek 16:32.2 4:08 6:40
29 29 #913 Brittany Garcia 10 O P B V West 16:33.5 4:09 6:40
30 30 #1321 Kayla Barton 10 Valley Center 16:35.0 4:09 6:41
31 31 #1411 Malerie Davied 11 Wichita-Kapaun 16:35.5 4:09 6:41
32 -- #1 Kenzie Wills Andover Central 16:36.5 4:10 6:41
33 32 #1325 Shelby Marten 11 Valley Center 16:36.9 4:10 6:41
34 33 #365 Brynn Suddeth 09 Goddard Eisenhow 16:37.8 4:10 6:42
35 34 #231 Alyxis Bowens 12 Derby 16:43.0 4:11 6:44
36 35 #1275 Emily Schoenfeld 12 Topeka 16:43.8 4:11 6:44
37 36 #212 Whitney Schultz 12 Chaparral 16:44.6 4:12 6:45
38 37 #897 Maleigh Pagenkopf 11 O P B V Sw 16:44.8 4:12 6:45
39 38 #239 Madi Greenwood 11 Derby 16:45.0 4:12 6:45
40 39 #1219 Abby Klein 09 Staley 16:45.3 4:12 6:45
41 40 #1412 Monica Davied 10 Wichita-Kapaun 16:46.5 4:12 6:45
42 41 #1050 Alex Elmore 09 Sacred Heart 16:46.6 4:12 6:45
43 42 #435 Rosie Hollis 11 Junction City 16:46.8 4:12 6:45
44 43 #562 Madison Schoen 12 Leavenworth 16:47.0 4:12 6:46
45 44 #433 Deisjambra Bisio 09 Junction City 16:47.7 4:12 6:46
46 45 #359 Sierra Broce 09 Goddard Eisenhow 16:49.7 4:13 6:47
47 46 #830 Abby Friesen 09 Olathe-North 16:51.6 4:13 6:47
48 47 #1469 Amy Wells 12 Wichita-N W 16:51.7 4:13 6:47
49 48 #961 Sara Shaw 10 Ozark 16:51.7 4:13 6:47
50 49 #205 Katherine Koehler 09 Chaparral 16:56.9 4:15 6:50
51 50 #196 Ciara DePinto 09 Chaparral 16:59.3 4:15 6:50
52 51 #1438 McKayla Crawford 12 Wichita-North 16:59.4 4:15 6:51
53 52 #80 Victoria Udrisky 09 Bishop Kelley 17:00.7 4:16 6:51
54 53 #233 Kaittlin Cabrin 11 Derby 17:02.6 4:16 6:52
55 54 #1226 Mikayla Spears 09 Staley 17:02.7 4:16 6:52
56 55 #1280 Krista Akers 09 Topeka-Seaman 17:03.4 4:16 6:52
57 56 #960 Taylor Ortner 09 Ozark 17:03.8 4:16 6:52
58 57 #823 Allyson Ng 12 Oak Park 17:05.4 4:17 6:53
59 58 #563 Taryn Schoen 09 Leavenworth 17:05.7 4:17 6:53
60 59 #387 Mary Williams 10 Great Bend 17:06.2 4:17 6:53
61 -- #61 Bridget Byard 11 Belton 17:07.5 4:17 6:54
62 60 #242 Grace Mitchell 09 Derby 17:07.9 4:17 6:54
63 61 #840 Taylor Walters 11 Olathe-North 17:08.1 4:17 6:54
64 62 #470 Caitlin LaNeve 12 Lansing 17:10.3 4:18 6:55
65 63 #383 Mariah Stein 10 Great Bend 17:10.3 4:18 6:55
66 64 #124 Ashton Henson 10 Blue Spr South 17:10.5 4:18 6:55
67 65 #624 Daisy Lopez 12 Lexington 17:11.1 4:18 6:55
68 66 #785 Ashlyn Glann 11 Newton 17:14.4 4:19 6:57
69 -- #439 Dani Loma 10 K C Turner 17:14.6 4:19 6:57
70 67 #792 jordyn hoskins 12 Nixa 17:14.8 4:19 6:57
71 68 #60 Kayla Woodward 10 Bear Creek 17:15.2 4:19 6:57
72 69 #361 Caitlyn Hollinger 11 Goddard Eisenhow 17:15.7 4:19 6:57
73 70 #1212 Jenna Baker 09 Staley 17:15.8 4:19 6:57
74 71 #684 Grace Aitkin 11 Maize South 17:16.3 4:19 6:57
75 72 #915 Megan McNutt 09 O P B V West 17:17.1 4:20 6:58
76 73 #804 Peyton Zwingle 10 Nixa 17:17.4 4:20 6:58
77 74 #787 Kasey Stucky 10 Newton 17:18.1 4:20 6:58
78 75 #288 Meg Detwiler 10 Emporia 17:18.2 4:20 6:58
79 76 #347 Miranda Tenove 09 Gardner-Edgerton 17:18.5 4:20 6:58
80 77 #193 Hanna Barringer 12 Chaparral 17:18.6 4:20 6:58
81 79 #1291 Kaylee Snell 09 Topeka-Seaman 17:18.6 4:20 6:58
81 78 #1225 Lauren Sharp 12 Staley 17:18.6 4:20 6:58
83 80 #346 McKenzie Scroggin 12 Gardner-Edgerton 17:18.8 4:20 6:58
84 81 #788 Sadie Winter 09 Newton 17:19.3 4:20 6:59
85 82 #59 Keeley Webber 09 Bear Creek 17:19.5 4:20 6:59
86 83 #246 Kate Barger 10 DeSoto 17:19.6 4:20 6:59
87 84 #389 Haley George 09 Hays 17:19.9 4:20 6:59
88 85 #258 Elise Miller 12 DeSoto 17:20.2 4:20 6:59
89 86 #229 Alexa Ammerman 12 Derby 17:20.3 4:20 6:59
90 87 #366 Brooke Zimmerman 12 Goddard Eisenhow 17:20.4 4:20 6:59
91 88 #1372 Brooke Colglazier 09 Wichita-East 17:21.1 4:21 6:59
92 89 #260 Mandi Shriver 12 DeSoto 17:21.2 4:21 6:59
93 90 #341 Katie Groshong 11 Gardner-Edgerton 17:21.7 4:21 6:59
94 91 #774 Bailey Parke 11 Mill Valley 17:21.9 4:21 7:00
95 92 #1220 Haley Loftis 12 Staley 17:22.2 4:21 7:00
96 93 #802 Jayme Short 11 Nixa 17:22.8 4:21 7:00
97 94 #381 Morgan Harwood 11 Great Bend 17:24.8 4:22 7:01
98 95 #1468 Kali Simkins 11 Wichita-N W 17:24.8 4:22 7:01
99 96 #917 Eve Pateidl 09 O P B V West 17:25.6 4:22 7:01
100 97 #634 Mercy Perez 11 Liberal 17:25.7 4:22 7:01
101 98 #77 Amber Obermaier 10 Bishop Kelley 17:26.7 4:22 7:02
102 99 #1327 Morgan McCullough 10 Valley Center 17:27.4 4:22 7:02
103 100 #570 LINDI YOUNG 12 Leavenworth 17:28.2 4:22 7:02
104 101 #1451 Emma Hickey 09 Wichita-N W 17:28.9 4:23 7:02
105 102 #834 Kelsi McLaughlin 11 Olathe-North 17:29.5 4:23 7:03
106 103 #119 Hannah Downie 12 Blue Spr South 17:29.9 4:23 7:03
107 104 #817 Megan Greener 12 Oak Park 17:31.5 4:23 7:03
108 105 #1263 Manuela Garcia 11 Topeka 17:33.4 4:24 7:04
109 106 #1054 Tracie Thibault 11 Sacred Heart 17:34.0 4:24 7:04
110 107 #771 Maria Kalma 11 Mill Valley 17:35.5 4:24 7:05
111 108 #1053 Courtney Sturgeon 12 Sacred Heart 17:36.1 4:24 7:05
112 109 #1385 Allison McNeely 11 Wichita-East 17:36.7 4:25 7:06
113 110 #1429 Theresa Schaller 11 Wichita-Kapaun 17:39.4 4:25 7:07
114 111 #385 Kaitlynn Tuey 11 Great Bend 17:40.0 4:25 7:07
115 112 #550 Briana Bressman 11 Leavenworth 17:42.1 4:26 7:08
116 113 #78 Hannah Shelton 09 Bishop Kelley 17:43.1 4:26 7:08
117 114 #779 Hollis Tharp 10 Mill Valley 17:44.3 4:26 7:09
118 115 #338 Sierra Coen 10 Gardner-Edgerton 17:44.6 4:27 7:09
119 116 #1454 Madelaine Keller 10 Wichita-N W 17:45.6 4:27 7:09
120 117 #201 Shannon Ferguson 12 Chaparral 17:46.1 4:27 7:09
121 118 #1049 Ansley Bender 12 Sacred Heart 17:46.4 4:27 7:09
122 119 #76 Chandler Clarke 12 Bishop Kelley 17:48.1 4:27 7:10
123 120 #963 Payton Waynick 10 Ozark 17:48.5 4:28 7:10
124 121 #826 Izzy Anstaett 10 Olathe-North 17:48.8 4:28 7:10
125 122 #203 Mackenzie Hirsch 12 Chaparral 17:50.4 4:28 7:11
126 123 #1051 Kira Rutherford 11 Sacred Heart 17:51.9 4:28 7:12
127 124 #238 Whitney Feltrop 10 Derby 17:52.6 4:29 7:12
128 125 #79 Mary Smith 10 Bishop Kelley 17:52.8 4:29 7:12
129 126 #912 Elizabeth Friedeman 10 O P B V West 17:53.3 4:29 7:12
130 127 #1055 Sara Vandervoort 10 Sacred Heart 17:54.1 4:29 7:13
131 128 #1296 Jenna Wildeman 11 Topeka-Seaman 17:54.9 4:29 7:13
132 129 #768 Madison Hammons 11 Mill Valley 17:55.8 4:29 7:13
133 130 #883 Ananda Bhatia 10 O P B V Sw 17:56.5 4:30 7:13
134 131 #46 Kara Kovac 09 Bear Creek 17:57.5 4:30 7:14
135 132 #623 Ana Hernandez 10 Lexington 17:57.5 4:30 7:14
136 133 #1433 Bridgette Valliere 12 Wichita-Kapaun 17:57.8 4:30 7:14
137 134 #472 Jordan Maestas 11 Lansing 17:58.6 4:30 7:14
138 135 #55 Brianna Sargent 10 Bear Creek 17:58.8 4:30 7:14
139 136 #360 Danielle Castilleja 11 Goddard Eisenhow 17:59.5 4:30 7:15
140 137 #887 Victoria Clark 10 O P B V Sw 18:00.7 4:31 7:15
141 138 #284 Kayla Ayer 11 Emporia 18:01.1 4:31 7:15
142 139 #122 Jessica Halla 09 Blue Spr South 18:01.3 4:31 7:15
143 140 #293 Sydney Mohn 09 Emporia 18:02.3 4:31 7:16
144 141 #1394 Aubrey Smading 12 Wichita-East 18:03.1 4:31 7:16
145 142 #291 Karen Meinholdt 11 Emporia 18:03.1 4:31 7:16
146 143 #910 Caroline Distler 12 O P B V West 18:05.3 4:32 7:17
147 144 #799 Amanda Parker 09 Nixa 18:06.4 4:32 7:17
148 145 #362 Priscilla King 12 Goddard Eisenhow 18:07.1 4:32 7:18
149 146 #685 Jenna Brockel 09 Maize South 18:07.3 4:32 7:18
150 147 #1408 Marie Baldessari 11 Wichita-Kapaun 18:07.9 4:32 7:18
151 148 #1284 Carleigh Konrade 12 Topeka-Seaman 18:08.6 4:33 7:18
152 149 #1439 Sidney Kniep 12 Wichita-North 18:08.9 4:33 7:18
153 -- #1317 Elisa Heck 12 Topeka-West 18:09.3 4:33 7:19
154 150 #782 Elyse Bergquist 10 Newton 18:10.2 4:33 7:19
155 151 #1417 Colleen Hand 09 Wichita-Kapaun 18:10.2 4:33 7:19
156 152 #1258 Kahler Cheyenne 10 Topeka 18:13.0 4:34 7:20
157 153 #1373 Anna Collins 12 Wichita-East 18:14.8 4:34 7:21
158 154 #687 Christina Roe 12 Maize South 18:15.0 4:34 7:21
159 155 #819 Amy Lindhorst 12 Oak Park 18:15.5 4:34 7:21
160 -- #1491 Terra Flores Andover Central 18:15.8 4:34 7:21
161 156 #775 Holly Peterman 11 Mill Valley 18:16.1 4:34 7:21
162 157 #1070 Katie Emerson 10 Shawnee Heights 18:17.5 4:35 7:22
163 158 #818 Molly Greener 12 Oak Park 18:17.5 4:35 7:22
164 159 #251 Shelby Deghand 12 DeSoto 18:17.8 4:35 7:22
165 160 #914 Kaitlyn Hartnett 10 O P B V West 18:18.0 4:35 7:22
166 162 #1281 Allie Crome 10 Topeka-Seaman 18:19.2 4:35 7:23
166 161 #42 Nicci Hines 12 Bear Creek 18:19.2 4:35 7:23
168 163 #627 Janette Borunda 10 Liberal 18:20.3 4:35 7:23
169 164 #81 Quinlan Ward 11 Bishop Kelley 18:21.1 4:36 7:23
170 165 #1440 Kayla McFaul 11 Wichita-North 18:22.9 4:36 7:24
171 166 #1443 Daya Sargent 11 Wichita-North 18:25.3 4:37 7:25
172 167 #394 Summer Smith 10 Hays 18:26.2 4:37 7:25
173 168 #1444 Julia Blasdel 11 Wichita-N W 18:26.7 4:37 7:26
174 169 #393 Mattie Schlaefli 10 Hays 18:27.3 4:37 7:26
175 170 #340 McKenna Douglass 11 Gardner-Edgerton 18:27.6 4:37 7:26
176 171 #1326 Katie Martini 11 Valley Center 18:27.9 4:37 7:26
177 172 #1064 Aubrey Busenitz 10 Shawnee Heights 18:28.0 4:37 7:26
178 173 #895 Jennifer Kealey 11 O P B V Sw 18:28.3 4:37 7:26
179 174 #390 Reagan Kaiser 11 Hays 18:29.0 4:38 7:27
180 175 #474 Catherine Strehlow 09 Lansing 18:31.0 4:38 7:27
181 176 #1294 Betty Sue White 11 Topeka-Seaman 18:31.4 4:38 7:28
182 177 #339 Aly Daniels 11 Gardner-Edgerton 18:32.3 4:38 7:28
183 178 #395 Wendy Zimmerman 11 Hays 18:33.9 4:39 7:29
184 179 #920 Deonne Rodriguez 11 O P B V West 18:34.8 4:39 7:29
185 180 #1442 Yesenia Santillan 10 Wichita-North 18:34.8 4:39 7:29
186 181 #786 Kelsi Langley 12 Newton 18:36.4 4:39 7:30
187 182 #1436 Kindel Ana 10 Wichita-North 18:36.6 4:40 7:30
188 183 #1265 Hannah Hooper 09 Topeka 18:37.2 4:40 7:30
189 184 #125 Brooke Herald 10 Blue Spr South 18:37.7 4:40 7:30
190 185 #468 Abbie Hilliard 12 Lansing 18:37.8 4:40 7:30
191 186 #1424 Saige Muir 11 Wichita-Kapaun 18:39.3 4:40 7:31
192 187 #250 Morgan Darter 09 DeSoto 18:39.5 4:40 7:31
193 188 #379 Grace Ball 09 Great Bend 18:40.3 4:40 7:31
194 189 #1078 Paige Sharp 11 Shawnee Heights 18:41.9 4:41 7:32
195 190 #625 Erika Martinez 10 Lexington 18:42.5 4:41 7:32
196 191 #432 Da'Nai Belmont 09 Junction City 18:45.9 4:42 7:33
197 192 #1464 Brooke Rothwell 11 Wichita-N W 18:47.3 4:42 7:34
198 193 #232 Melynda Bussman 12 Derby 18:47.3 4:42 7:34
199 194 #1081 Emily Wilson 09 Shawnee Heights 18:47.9 4:42 7:34
200 195 #890 Addie Dickens 12 O P B V Sw 18:49.3 4:43 7:35
201 196 #962 Sarah Stalzer 10 Ozark 18:51.8 4:43 7:36
202 197 #126 Taylor Kahle 12 Blue Spr South 18:53.5 4:44 7:36
203 198 #296 Katie Weiser 12 Emporia 18:53.9 4:44 7:37
204 199 #438 Bre Waterman 11 Junction City 18:56.4 4:44 7:38
205 200 #388 Megan Dinkel 11 Hays 18:56.9 4:45 7:38
206 201 #1052 Kate Schieferecke 10 Sacred Heart 18:57.4 4:45 7:38
207 202 #629 Vanny Diazdeleon 10 Liberal 19:02.6 4:46 7:40
208 203 #437 Emilia Walsh 11 Junction City 19:04.6 4:47 7:41
209 204 #1276 Samantha Sharp 12 Topeka 19:06.5 4:47 7:42
210 205 #815 Maria Cerv 10 Oak Park 19:06.7 4:47 7:42
211 206 #343 Lindsey Plank 10 Gardner-Edgerton 19:07.6 4:47 7:42
212 207 #364 Alex Stamps 09 Goddard Eisenhow 19:12.1 4:48 7:44
213 208 #1079 Hannah Smith 11 Shawnee Heights 19:12.2 4:48 7:44
214 209 #1456 Anna Kuns 10 Wichita-N W 19:12.7 4:49 7:44
215 210 #1066 Lauren Clark 10 Shawnee Heights 19:13.2 4:49 7:44
216 211 #1488 Amanda Guse Ozark 19:15.1 4:49 7:45
217 212 #392 Arin Pfannenstiel 12 Hays 19:16.4 4:49 7:46
218 213 #466 Blake Colby 10 Lansing 19:22.0 4:51 7:48
219 214 #384 Abby Stiner 09 Great Bend 19:22.7 4:51 7:48
220 215 #436 Melissa Riley 11 Junction City 19:22.9 4:51 7:48
221 216 #621 Ericka Cardoso 11 Lexington 19:24.7 4:52 7:49
222 217 #75 Sarah Bonk 12 Bishop Kelley 19:27.1 4:52 7:50
223 218 #630 Kim Francis 11 Liberal 19:32.3 4:53 7:52
224 219 #636 Kayla Tran 09 Liberal 19:32.6 4:54 7:52
225 220 #138 Kara Zweerink 10 Blue Spr South 19:41.5 4:56 7:56
226 221 #292 Allie Mitchell 11 Emporia 19:41.7 4:56 7:56
227 222 #803 marissa withrow 12 Nixa 19:47.8 4:57 7:58
228 223 #1061 Victoria Andrew 10 Shawnee Heights 19:57.7 5:00 8:02
229 224 #1437 Cheyenne Cheek 11 Wichita-North 19:58.3 5:00 8:02
230 225 #294 Stephanie Slayden 10 Emporia 20:02.1 5:01 8:04
231 226 #781 Alexa Anderson 09 Newton 20:03.0 5:01 8:04
232 -- #1489 Lydia Moore Ozark 20:11.2 5:03 8:08
233 227 #136 Kayla Shepard 12 Blue Spr South 20:14.4 5:04 8:09
234 228 #822 TAYLOR MILLS 12 Oak Park 20:33.2 5:09 8:17
235 229 #628 Madison Butler 11 Liberal 20:51.4 5:13 8:24
236 230 #380 Mari Erb 12 Great Bend 21:04.3 5:16 8:29
237 231 #784 Alicia Garcia 10 Newton 21:13.7 5:19 8:33
238 232 #559 Ashton Larabee 09 Leavenworth 21:59.9 5:30 8:51
239 233 #569 Annika Wulff 10 Leavenworth 22:12.3 5:33 8:56