HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble -- Results   ::



Women's 6k CC Run (Varsity)

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 65 Oberlin 4 5 7 17 32 (38) (43)
2 90 Geneseo St. 9 15 20 22 24 (28) (30)
3 115 NYU 6 10 13 29 57 (65) (87)
4 169 Case Western 11 19 39 41 59 (71) (119)
5 192 Ithaca 14 36 44 46 52 (56) (66)
6 215 Kenyon 26 25 49 54 61 (74) (97)
7 260 RIT 21 27 55 78 79 (89) (125)
8 262 Elizabethtown 2 16 73 83 88 (90) (101)
9 262 Carnegie Mellon 8 31 63 67 93 (103) (106)
10 299 Ohio Wesleyan 37 50 53 68 91 (111) (115)
11 356 Penn State-Behrend 33 64 77 82 100 (116) (148)
12 377 Geneva 18 47 75 99 138 (--) (--)
13 403 Baldwin-Wallace 34 58 96 105 110 (113) (134)
14 404 Albion 12 76 80 109 127 (144) (149)
15 414 Franciscan (Ohio) 23 60 62 133 136 (156) (178)
16 420 Brockport St. 3 40 92 140 145 (160) (161)
17 421 Fredonia St. 48 69 84 98 122 (129) (135)
18 444 Mary Washington 42 81 102 107 112 (130) (147)
19 534 Buffalo State 85 86 114 118 131 (150) (153)
20 542 Allegheny 35 104 120 121 162 (166) (170)
21 578 Trine 51 94 124 151 158 (173) (176)
22 652 Heidelberg 45 95 152 174 186 (196) (--)
23 659 Thiel 72 132 137 154 164 (181) (190)
24 672 Washington and Jefferson 1 155 168 171 177 (183) (187)
25 676 Westminster (Pa.) 108 128 141 142 157 (169) (175)
26 721 Bluffton 70 126 163 180 182 (194) (195)
27 737 Marietta 123 139 143 165 167 (184) (189)
28 833 Bethany (W.V.) 117 146 185 188 197 (198) (--)
29 934 Hiram 159 191 192 193 199 (202) (203)
30 956 La Roche 172 179 200 201 204 (--) (--)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile Pace
1 1 #2507 Kristen Galligan SO Washington a 21:09.3 3:32 5:41
2 2 #2194 Traci Tempone JR Elizabethtow 21:12.9 3:33 5:42
3 3 #2080 Rachel Malone SO Brockport St 21:19.5 3:34 5:44
4 4 #2395 Carey Lyons SO Oberlin 21:30.5 3:35 5:47
5 5 #2391 Emma Lehmann SO Oberlin 21:34.3 3:36 5:48
6 6 #2371 Emily Cousens JR NYU 21:36.2 3:36 5:48
7 7 #2401 Lindsay Neal SO Oberlin 21:36.8 3:37 5:48
8 8 #2125 Emily Wobb SR Carnegie Mel 21:42.8 3:38 5:50
9 9 #2249 Cassie Goodman SO Geneseo St. 21:45.0 3:38 5:50
10 10 #2376 Kirsten Keller JR NYU 21:51.3 3:39 5:52
11 -- #2109 Emma McCarron SR Capital 21:55.5 3:40 5:53
12 11 #2126 Kelsey Aamoth FR Case Western 21:58.8 3:40 5:54
13 12 #2026 Amanda Weaver SR Albion 21:59.8 3:40 5:54
14 13 #2370 Lily Corsaro FR NYU 21:59.9 3:40 5:54
15 14 #2305 Alexa Rick SO Ithaca 22:01.2 3:41 5:55
16 15 #2260 Emily Sullivan SR Geneseo St. 22:01.7 3:41 5:55
17 16 #2191 Taryn Shank SR Elizabethtow 22:02.1 3:41 5:55
18 17 #2396 Caroline Martin SR Oberlin 22:04.8 3:41 5:56
19 18 #2266 Sarah-Noel Meek FR Geneva 22:05.9 3:41 5:56
20 19 #2127 Erica Bauerbach SO Case Western 22:07.3 3:42 5:56
21 20 #2244 Mary Aldridge JR Geneseo St. 22:07.5 3:42 5:56
22 21 #2475 Erin LaFave SR RIT 22:07.6 3:42 5:56
23 22 #2250 Brigid Heenan SR Geneseo St. 22:12.0 3:42 5:58
24 23 #2207 Nicole Krajewski JR Franciscan ( 22:14.3 3:43 5:58
25 24 #2253 Alyssa Knott SO Geneseo St. 22:18.6 3:43 5:59
26 26 #2329 Jenna Willett JR Kenyon 22:20.0 3:44 6:00
26 25 #2322 Natalie Plick FR Kenyon 22:20.0 3:44 6:00
28 27 #2469 Amanda Dole SR RIT 22:22.0 3:44 6:00
29 28 #2256 Esther Lok SR Geneseo St. 22:23.5 3:44 6:01
30 29 #2377 Georgina Norton JR NYU 22:24.9 3:45 6:01
31 30 #2254 Cailin Kowalewski SR Geneseo St. 22:25.3 3:45 6:01
32 31 #2113 Halley Bayer SO Carnegie Mel 22:25.6 3:45 6:01
33 32 #2390 Sarah Jane Kerwin SO Oberlin 22:26.0 3:45 6:01
34 33 #2449 Catie Bertges JR Penn State-B 22:28.6 3:45 6:02
35 34 #2051 Shaina Kovatch SR Baldwin-Wall 22:30.1 3:45 6:03
36 35 #2034 Kristina Martin JR Allegheny 22:30.6 3:45 6:03
37 36 #2298 Anna Fay FR Ithaca 22:31.4 3:46 6:03
38 37 #2443 Hannah Sampson SO Ohio Wesleya 22:32.8 3:46 6:03
39 38 #2399 Erica Morelli SO Oberlin 22:33.2 3:46 6:03
40 39 #2128 Corin Bowen SR Case Western 22:34.2 3:46 6:04
41 40 #2090 Chrissy Wolniewicz SR Brockport St 22:35.2 3:46 6:04
42 41 #2135 Lydia Greene FR Case Western 22:38.1 3:47 6:05
43 42 #2360 Tara Landy SO Mary Washing 22:38.2 3:47 6:05
44 43 #2409 Kristina Witcher SR Oberlin 22:38.5 3:47 6:05
45 -- #2252 Ashton Hughes FR Geneseo St. 22:42.9 3:48 6:06
46 44 #2297 Anastasia Diamond SO Ithaca 22:44.2 3:48 6:06
47 45 #2273 Bobbi Custer SR Heidelberg 22:45.0 3:48 6:07
48 46 #2307 Emily Smith SO Ithaca 22:46.5 3:48 6:07
49 47 #2267 Alayna Merkle JR Geneva 22:47.0 3:48 6:07
50 48 #2231 Kim Foltz JR Fredonia St. 22:47.4 3:48 6:07
51 49 #2313 Carolyn Campbell JR Kenyon 22:47.7 3:48 6:07
52 -- #2259 Rebekah Steiinke JR Geneseo St. 22:49.7 3:49 6:08
53 50 #2442 Katie Reid SO Ohio Wesleya 22:50.1 3:49 6:08
54 51 #2493 Gabbie Bates FR Trine 22:50.7 3:49 6:08
55 52 #2300 Carly Graham SR Ithaca 22:51.6 3:49 6:08
55 53 #2444 Meghan Schulze FR Ohio Wesleya 22:51.6 3:49 6:08
57 55 #2480 Alicia Sutphin FR RIT 22:53.1 3:49 6:09
57 54 #2316 Lizzie Halper SO Kenyon 22:53.1 3:49 6:09
59 56 #2303 Jaime Lisack FR Ithaca 22:53.2 3:49 6:09
60 57 #2381 Sarah Sisk FR NYU 22:53.6 3:49 6:09
61 -- #2263 Kiera Wood SO Geneseo St. 22:54.2 3:49 6:09
62 58 #2052 Lauren McGaughey SR Baldwin-Wall 22:54.7 3:50 6:09
63 59 #2144 Brooke Simpson JR Case Western 22:55.2 3:50 6:09
64 60 #2201 Theresa Evans SR Franciscan ( 22:55.4 3:50 6:09
65 -- #2387 Michelle Gonzales JR Oberlin 22:55.9 3:50 6:09
66 61 #2317 Clara Heiden SO Kenyon 22:57.7 3:50 6:10
67 62 #2214 Sara Mueller SR Franciscan ( 22:59.9 3:50 6:11
68 63 #2117 Eva Humphrey SR Carnegie Mel 23:00.2 3:50 6:11
69 -- #2007 Angie Souva JR Adrian 23:02.0 3:51 6:11
70 64 #2455 Haley Hughes JR Penn State-B 23:02.7 3:51 6:11
71 65 #2369 Alyssa Binczyk SO NYU 23:05.5 3:51 6:12
72 66 #2295 Meghan Cass SO Ithaca 23:06.7 3:52 6:12
73 -- #2304 Carolyn Malone SO Ithaca 23:06.8 3:52 6:12
74 -- #2400 Piper Nash SR Oberlin 23:07.1 3:52 6:12
75 67 #2124 Rekha Schnepf FR Carnegie Mel 23:07.5 3:52 6:13
76 68 #2448 Abbey Warth FR Ohio Wesleya 23:09.4 3:52 6:13
77 69 #2228 Amanda Cocchiara SO Fredonia St. 23:10.5 3:52 6:13
78 70 #2067 Alison Janzen SR Bluffton 23:11.0 3:52 6:13
79 71 #2136 Evy Hail FR Case Western 23:11.3 3:52 6:14
80 72 #2489 Meredith Steinmetz FR Thiel 23:12.6 3:52 6:14
81 -- #2293 Allison Bartkowiak JR Ithaca 23:13.6 3:53 6:14
82 73 #2190 Megan Patton SR Elizabethtow 23:14.4 3:53 6:14
83 74 #2312 Tory Bruch JR Kenyon 23:15.2 3:53 6:15
84 75 #2264 Emily Hoobler SR Geneva 23:16.1 3:53 6:15
85 76 #2023 Victoria Sochor SO Albion 23:16.8 3:53 6:15
86 77 #2458 Kaitlynn Patterson SR Penn State-B 23:17.7 3:53 6:15
87 78 #2477 Katrijn Moulin SR RIT 23:18.0 3:53 6:15
88 79 #2471 Rebecca Greiner FR RIT 23:18.7 3:54 6:16
89 80 #2010 Rachel Derocher SO Albion 23:19.4 3:54 6:16
90 81 #2358 Liz Green JR Mary Washing 23:20.8 3:54 6:16
91 82 #2454 Victoria Harwood JR Penn State-B 23:21.2 3:54 6:16
92 83 #2186 Eileen Cody JR Elizabethtow 23:21.7 3:54 6:16
93 84 #2234 Anna Hourihan JR Fredonia St. 23:22.0 3:54 6:16
94 85 #2092 Sabrina Brooks SO Buffalo Stat 23:22.6 3:54 6:17
95 86 #2096 Victoria Destefano JR Buffalo Stat 23:24.6 3:54 6:17
96 87 #2375 Amanda Gaffney JR NYU 23:25.0 3:55 6:17
97 88 #2188 Amanda Kerno SO Elizabethtow 23:26.3 3:55 6:18
98 89 #2464 Amy Becker FR RIT 23:27.2 3:55 6:18
99 90 #2193 Amelia Tearnan SO Elizabethtow 23:27.6 3:55 6:18
100 91 #2447 Alex Tavenier SO Ohio Wesleya 23:28.6 3:55 6:18
101 -- #2393 Erica Long SR Oberlin 23:29.2 3:55 6:18
102 92 #2091 Kim Wooten SR Brockport St 23:30.0 3:55 6:19
103 93 #2121 Catherine Paquette JR Carnegie Mel 23:30.3 3:55 6:19
104 94 #2497 Ariel McCoy FR Trine 23:30.8 3:56 6:19
105 95 #2275 Sophie Goobic JR Heidelberg 23:32.1 3:56 6:19
106 96 #2045 Kali Fittro FR Baldwin-Wall 23:34.0 3:56 6:20
107 97 #2324 Kerry Strader JR Kenyon 23:34.6 3:56 6:20
108 -- #2379 Leyna Rowan FR NYU 23:35.2 3:56 6:20
109 98 #2229 Alissa Conti JR Fredonia St. 23:35.9 3:56 6:20
110 -- #2294 Opal Jessica Bogdan FR Ithaca 23:37.8 3:57 6:21
111 99 #2268 Shannon Rech SR Geneva 23:39.6 3:57 6:21
112 100 #2462 Danielle Stanko FR Penn State-B 23:42.7 3:58 6:22
113 101 #2192 Sarah Steinmetz SR Elizabethtow 23:43.4 3:58 6:22
114 102 #2357 Erin Dandridge JR Mary Washing 23:43.5 3:58 6:22
115 -- #2311 Lauren Bittrich FR Kenyon 23:44.5 3:58 6:22
116 103 #2123 Erin Persson FR Carnegie Mel 23:45.6 3:58 6:23
117 104 #2040 Andrea Sharfman SO Allegheny 23:48.4 3:58 6:24
118 105 #2048 Brooke Hradisky JR Baldwin-Wall 23:50.6 3:59 6:24
119 106 #2120 Taylor Maggiacomo FR Carnegie Mel 23:50.8 3:59 6:24
120 -- #2005 Ashley Potts FR Adrian 23:51.7 3:59 6:24
121 107 #2366 Trinity Smyth SO Mary Washing 23:52.6 3:59 6:25
122 108 #2518 Jenny Jones SO Westminster 23:52.8 3:59 6:25
123 -- #2373 Katie Donnelly FR NYU 23:52.9 3:59 6:25
124 109 #2013 Theresa Hencsie FR Albion 23:53.4 3:59 6:25
125 110 #2049 Lauren Hutka JR Baldwin-Wall 23:54.1 3:59 6:25
126 111 #2440 Emily Johnson SR Ohio Wesleya 23:55.1 4:00 6:25
127 112 #2356 Caroline Cerand FR Mary Washing 23:55.2 4:00 6:25
128 113 #2054 Dusica Vasic SO Baldwin-Wall 23:56.3 4:00 6:26
129 114 #2101 Rachel Parker SO Buffalo Stat 23:57.5 4:00 6:26
130 -- #2195 Ashley Underkofler SO Elizabethtow 23:58.0 4:00 6:26
131 115 #2437 Alex Cook FR Ohio Wesleya 23:59.7 4:00 6:27
132 116 #2460 Katie Spade JR Penn State-B 24:01.2 4:01 6:27
133 117 #2057 Brooke Bosworth FR Bethany (W.V 24:01.4 4:01 6:27
134 118 #2103 Ana Rivera SO Buffalo Stat 24:01.5 4:01 6:27
135 119 #2132 Thea Emmons SR Case Western 24:02.6 4:01 6:27
136 120 #2029 Marisa Brown SO Allegheny 24:03.5 4:01 6:28
137 121 #2028 Alyssa Brindle FR Allegheny 24:03.9 4:01 6:28
138 122 #2235 Becca List SO Fredonia St. 24:04.7 4:01 6:28
139 -- #2141 Megan Milne SR Case Western 24:07.6 4:02 6:29
140 123 #2349 Emily Lorek JR Marietta 24:08.4 4:02 6:29
141 -- #2189 Elaina Nellis JR Elizabethtow 24:10.5 4:02 6:29
142 124 #2496 Annalisa Krug SR Trine 24:10.7 4:02 6:29
143 125 #2479 Ashley Shaheen JR RIT 24:11.3 4:02 6:30
144 -- #2151 Rachel Leftwich JR Chatham 24:14.1 4:03 6:30
145 126 #2071 Tara Murphy FR Bluffton 24:14.9 4:03 6:31
146 -- #2138 Dana Jeter FR Case Western 24:16.1 4:03 6:31
147 127 #2017 Amanda Miley SR Albion 24:16.2 4:03 6:31
148 128 #2514 Maggie Backstrom JR Westminster 24:17.2 4:03 6:31
149 -- #2122 Priya Patel FR Carnegie Mel 24:18.3 4:03 6:32
150 -- #2183 Rachel Carr FR Elizabethtow 24:21.4 4:04 6:32
151 129 #2243 Kateri Walsh SR Fredonia St. 24:22.1 4:04 6:33
152 130 #2353 Colleen Boyle FR Mary Washing 24:22.9 4:04 6:33
153 -- #2115 Sophia Greene FR Carnegie Mel 24:23.4 4:04 6:33
154 131 #2099 Katlyn Mcnamara FR Buffalo Stat 24:23.9 4:04 6:33
155 132 #2484 Stephanie Felix FR Thiel 24:25.8 4:05 6:34
156 133 #2210 Katherine Manion JR Franciscan ( 24:26.2 4:05 6:34
157 134 #2050 Taylor Jurczynski FR Baldwin-Wall 24:26.4 4:05 6:34
158 135 #2241 Katie Tresino FR Fredonia St. 24:28.1 4:05 6:34
159 136 #2199 Molly Chambers JR Franciscan ( 24:28.2 4:05 6:34
160 -- #2133 Rebecca Frederick FR Case Western 24:28.4 4:05 6:34
161 -- #2441 Jane Lehman SR Ohio Wesleya 24:29.4 4:05 6:35
162 137 #2490 Valerie White JR Thiel 24:30.1 4:05 6:35
163 -- #2476 Danielle Marino SO RIT 24:32.6 4:06 6:35
164 138 #2265 Anna Kluitenberg SO Geneva 24:33.9 4:06 6:36
165 139 #2348 Amy Kauffman JR Marietta 24:36.5 4:06 6:36
166 140 #2085 Emily Noonan FR Brockport St 24:38.7 4:07 6:37
167 141 #2523 Morgan Swartz SR Westminster 24:38.8 4:07 6:37
168 -- #2047 Tess Hoogeveen SR Baldwin-Wall 24:40.8 4:07 6:38
169 142 #2519 Olivia Miller SR Westminster 24:42.1 4:07 6:38
170 143 #2350 Lydia Tillmaand SR Marietta 24:42.4 4:07 6:38
171 -- #2233 Chelsea Haag SR Fredonia St. 24:42.7 4:08 6:38
172 144 #2018 Ashley Miracle SR Albion 24:42.8 4:08 6:38
173 145 #2087 Tess Rakiewicz SO Brockport St 24:43.3 4:08 6:38
174 -- #2374 Nicole Gabriel SO NYU 24:44.5 4:08 6:39
175 146 #2064 Jessica Olson SO Bethany (W.V 24:46.3 4:08 6:39
176 147 #2364 Samantha Park FR Mary Washing 24:46.9 4:08 6:39
177 148 #2463 Jamie Szramowski SO Penn State-B 24:47.3 4:08 6:39
178 149 #2015 Laura Kelly FR Albion 24:49.2 4:09 6:40
179 150 #2100 Tara Murphy JR Buffalo Stat 24:51.2 4:09 6:40
180 151 #2495 Courtney Forsythe FR Trine 24:52.5 4:09 6:41
181 -- #2378 Chrsitina Nunez SO NYU 24:54.1 4:09 6:41
182 -- #2478 Kristine Reed FR RIT 24:55.4 4:10 6:41
183 -- #2309 Abby Arace FR Kenyon 24:57.5 4:10 6:42
184 152 #2277 Erica Miller FR Heidelberg 24:57.7 4:10 6:42
185 153 #2095 Chelsea Davidson SO Buffalo Stat 24:58.6 4:10 6:42
186 154 #2487 Emily Petrak JR Thiel 24:58.9 4:10 6:42
187 155 #2510 Keri Reeves FR Washington a 24:59.9 4:10 6:43
188 -- #2019 Emily Morlock SO Albion 25:00.4 4:10 6:43
189 156 #2216 Kate Porter FR Franciscan ( 25:00.9 4:11 6:43
190 157 #2521 Sydney Spain SR Westminster 25:01.4 4:11 6:43
191 158 #2492 Sannie Anderson SR Trine 25:03.4 4:11 6:44
192 159 #2279 Laila Almassri JR Hiram 25:04.0 4:11 6:44
193 -- #2150 Tessa Hochberg JR Chatham 25:06.0 4:11 6:44
194 160 #2081 Lizzy McGough SO Brockport St 25:08.7 4:12 6:45
195 161 #2075 Jen Behlmaier JR Brockport St 25:08.9 4:12 6:45
196 -- #2093 Elizabeth Brown SO Buffalo Stat 25:10.1 4:12 6:45
196 162 #2039 Maya Puleo FR Allegheny 25:10.1 4:12 6:45
198 -- #2439 Colleen Hall FR Ohio Wesleya 25:11.4 4:12 6:46
199 163 #2074 Demi Snider FR Bluffton 25:13.6 4:13 6:46
200 -- #2094 Nicole Campagna SO Buffalo Stat 25:14.3 4:13 6:47
201 164 #2486 Megan Kidder FR Thiel 25:15.1 4:13 6:47
202 165 #2346 Kali Hastings FR Marietta 25:16.8 4:13 6:47
203 -- #2012 Becca Guntz JR Albion 25:17.1 4:13 6:47
204 166 #2041 Emily Starr FR Allegheny 25:17.7 4:13 6:47
205 -- #2055 Blair Vrcan JR Baldwin-Wall 25:21.6 4:14 6:49
206 -- #2456 Katie Manno FR Penn State-B 25:27.0 4:15 6:50
207 -- #2107 Jessica Cooper SR Capital 25:28.7 4:15 6:50
208 -- #2076 Laura Hintermeier FR Brockport St 25:29.7 4:15 6:51
209 167 #2347 Annalee Haviland FR Marietta 25:30.7 4:16 6:51
210 168 #2506 Kaleigh Gallagher FR Washington a 25:31.6 4:16 6:51
211 169 #2516 Alyssa Cauley SR Westminster 25:33.0 4:16 6:52
212 -- #2319 Hildy Joseph SR Kenyon 25:36.1 4:16 6:52
213 -- #2003 Tiffany Lamble FR Adrian 25:36.3 4:16 6:52
214 -- #2102 Melyssa Peplowski JR Buffalo Stat 25:36.7 4:17 6:53
215 -- #2238 Angela Richter SO Fredonia St. 25:37.7 4:17 6:53
216 170 #2033 Suzanna Kearns JR Allegheny 25:39.2 4:17 6:53
217 -- #2082 Beth Merritt FR Brockport St 25:47.8 4:18 6:56
218 171 #2512 Jackie Smith FR Washington a 25:48.7 4:19 6:56
219 -- #2111 Samantha Watts JR Capital 25:50.2 4:19 6:56
220 -- #2035 Elisabeth McDonald SO Allegheny 25:50.6 4:19 6:56
221 -- #2042 Caroline Stasiowski FR Allegheny 25:52.4 4:19 6:57
222 172 #2335 Brittany Povloski FR La Roche 25:54.3 4:19 6:57
223 -- #2110 Shelby Rohr JR Capital 25:57.9 4:20 6:58
224 173 #2499 Abigail Samuels SR Trine 26:04.1 4:21 7:00
225 -- #2118 Jillian Jaycox FR Carnegie Mel 26:09.1 4:22 7:01
226 174 #2276 Lilly Hansberger FR Heidelberg 26:09.8 4:22 7:01
227 -- #2239 Sarah Rocco SO Fredonia St. 26:11.4 4:22 7:02
228 -- #2446 Kayleigh Scourfield FR Ohio Wesleya 26:13.5 4:23 7:02
229 -- #2367 Hannah Somers SO Mary Washing 26:14.4 4:23 7:03
230 175 #2522 Erin Sullivan JR Westminster 26:15.8 4:23 7:03
231 176 #2500 Kelly Scholer SO Trine 26:20.8 4:24 7:04
232 -- #2053 Molly Rehor FR Baldwin-Wall 26:28.3 4:25 7:06
233 177 #2505 Kenzie Blackmon FR Washington a 26:32.1 4:26 7:07
234 178 #2224 Ashley Wesolowski FR Franciscan ( 26:35.4 4:26 7:08
235 179 #2332 Alecia Kidder JR La Roche 26:40.8 4:27 7:10
236 180 #2072 Nichole Peterman FR Bluffton 26:50.7 4:29 7:12
237 -- #2498 Hallie Roof-Hildreth FR Trine 26:54.1 4:29 7:13
238 181 #2491 Juliana Ziroli SO Thiel 26:55.0 4:30 7:14
239 182 #2070 Mackenzie Mayer SR Bluffton 26:59.9 4:30 7:15
240 183 #2509 Maureen McRae FR Washington a 27:05.5 4:31 7:16
241 -- #2451 Miranda Boatman FR Penn State-B 27:09.8 4:32 7:18
242 184 #2343 Stephanie Grube FR Marietta 27:19.1 4:34 7:20
243 185 #2056 Gabriela Bonazzo FR Bethany (W.V 27:27.8 4:35 7:22
244 -- #2149 Alexi Frederick FR Chatham 27:46.7 4:38 7:27
245 186 #2278 Jocelyn Staugler JR Heidelberg 27:55.0 4:40 7:30
246 187 #2508 Nicole Kostosky FR Washington a 28:13.1 4:43 7:35
247 188 #2062 Kelesa Martz FR Bethany (W.V 28:20.4 4:44 7:36
248 189 #2351 Caitlin Yager FR Marietta 28:26.1 4:45 7:38
249 -- #2504 Katlyn Blackmon FR Washington a 28:30.3 4:45 7:39
250 -- #2004 Holly Payne SR Adrian 28:32.2 4:46 7:40
251 190 #2488 Clare Rech SR Thiel 28:32.7 4:46 7:40
252 191 #2289 Megan Orosz SR Hiram 28:37.4 4:47 7:41
253 192 #2284 Ashley Dillon SO Hiram 28:46.5 4:48 7:43
254 193 #2283 Clarissa Claflin JR Hiram 28:48.0 4:48 7:44
255 194 #2068 Paige Kleinschmit FR Bluffton 28:58.3 4:50 7:47
256 -- #2494 Isabel DiFranco FR Trine 29:44.1 4:58 7:59
257 195 #2069 Megan Leatherman JR Bluffton 29:47.1 4:58 8:00
258 -- #2148 Hannah Esser JR Chatham 29:47.5 4:58 8:00
259 196 #2272 Jordan Barker SO Heidelberg 29:56.6 5:00 8:02
260 197 #2063 Katrina Miller SR Bethany (W.V 30:12.3 5:02 8:06
261 -- #2511 Haley Roberts JR Washington a 30:21.8 5:04 8:09
262 198 #2060 Rebekah Hudock FR Bethany (W.V 30:26.5 5:05 8:10
263 -- #2513 Lauren Truskey FR Washington a 30:33.6 5:06 8:12
264 199 #2282 Trisha Bohls SO Hiram 30:41.2 5:07 8:14
265 200 #2331 Rebecca Burkhart SO La Roche 30:55.3 5:10 8:18
266 -- #2485 Emily Howard SO Thiel 31:43.3 5:18 8:31
267 201 #2336 Irene Tamajong FR La Roche 32:35.1 5:26 8:45
268 202 #2287 Carly Kidner JR Hiram 32:48.7 5:29 8:48
269 203 #2288 Jill Kramer SO Hiram 39:04.7 6:31 10:29
270 204 #2334 Kaitlin Oliver SO La Roche 39:39.2 6:37 10:39