HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble -- Results   ::



Men's 8k CC Run (Varsity)

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 55 Geneseo St. 4 5 12 15 19 (27) (30)
2 85 NYU 6 8 16 18 37 (50) (57)
3 135 Allegheny 2 14 26 32 61 (90) (98)
4 146 Carnegie Mellon 7 10 28 41 60 (76) (121)
5 172 Wabash 17 21 39 46 49 (68) (72)
6 204 Case Western 25 33 34 54 58 (94) (125)
7 283 Albion 22 23 29 95 114 (141) (149)
8 290 Elizabethtown 40 45 47 66 92 (100) (108)
9 307 Ohio Wesleyan 31 63 64 70 79 (128) (130)
10 326 Fredonia St. 36 53 59 67 111 (122) (136)
11 352 Oberlin 43 52 71 89 97 (113) (123)
12 355 Buffalo State 35 55 69 87 109 (126) (129)
13 384 RIT 51 56 78 80 119 (131) (138)
14 385 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24 73 88 96 104 (124) (142)
15 434 Mary Washington 20 91 93 110 120 (133) (144)
16 453 Brockport St. 81 84 85 101 102 (103) (112)
17 456 Marietta 3 44 117 145 147 (148) (166)
18 488 Baldwin-Wallace 9 77 86 154 162 (170) (190)
19 492 Kenyon 48 65 105 134 140 (143) (146)
20 509 Heidelberg 75 83 99 115 137 (168) (191)
21 546 Trine 38 62 116 163 167 (171) (178)
22 572 Franciscan (Ohio) 1 107 152 155 157 (174) (181)
23 616 Penn State-Behrend 74 118 135 139 150 (153) (165)
24 741 Bluffton 106 127 160 172 176 (207) (210)
25 753 Washington and Jefferson 13 179 182 185 194 (205) (216)
26 785 Capital 132 151 158 169 175 (180) (188)
27 787 Westminster (Pa.) 42 164 183 195 203 (212) (214)
28 788 Geneva 11 186 193 197 201 (206) (--)
29 791 Thiel 82 156 173 184 196 (202) (--)
30 928 Adrian 161 187 189 192 199 (200) (204)
31 956 Hiram 159 177 198 209 213 (--) (--)
32 1069 La Roche 208 211 215 217 218 (219) (220)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile Pace
1 1 #205 William Jones SR Franciscan ( 23:31.0 2:57 4:44
2 2 #31 Bobby Over JR Allegheny 23:48.3 2:59 4:48
3 3 #341 Caleb Muller SR Marietta 24:10.7 3:02 4:52
4 4 #236 Alex Brimstein SR Geneseo St. 24:11.0 3:02 4:52
5 5 #240 Tom Clark SR Geneseo St. 24:15.5 3:02 4:53
6 6 #376 Sebastian Oja SO NYU 24:16.9 3:03 4:53
7 7 #118 Josh Newby SO Carnegie Mel 24:18.2 3:03 4:54
8 8 #372 Dylan Karten JR NYU 24:19.9 3:03 4:54
9 9 #48 Kenneth Janosko SR Baldwin-Wall 24:21.4 3:03 4:54
10 10 #115 Evan Gates JR Carnegie Mel 24:23.6 3:03 4:55
11 11 #258 Nick Edinger SR Geneva 24:23.9 3:03 4:55
12 12 #245 Chris Mateer SR Geneseo St. 24:24.5 3:03 4:55
13 13 #538 Scott Ryan SR Washington a 24:24.6 3:03 4:55
14 14 #40 Logan Steiner FR Allegheny 24:38.2 3:05 4:58
15 15 #250 Ryan Moynihan SO Geneseo St. 24:41.8 3:06 4:58
16 16 #363 Kevin Bonilla SR NYU 24:43.9 3:06 4:59
17 17 #528 Billy McManus SO Wabash 24:46.9 3:06 5:00
18 18 #373 David Knowles SR NYU 24:50.4 3:07 5:00
19 19 #249 Chris Moore SR Geneseo St. 24:50.9 3:07 5:00
20 20 #358 Scott Plunkett JR Mary Washing 24:54.5 3:07 5:01
21 21 #523 Dalton Boyer SO Wabash 24:56.2 3:07 5:01
22 22 #17 Matt Melvin SR Albion 24:57.4 3:08 5:02
23 23 #15 Paul Lewis JR Albion 24:57.8 3:08 5:02
24 24 #482 Chansler Poole JR St. Vincent 24:58.9 3:08 5:02
25 25 #137 Chris Kelly JR Case Western 25:00.3 3:08 5:02
26 26 #36 James Rynes SO Allegheny 25:02.5 3:08 5:03
27 27 #238 Chris Carter SR Geneseo St. 25:03.8 3:08 5:03
28 28 #114 George Degen SO Carnegie Mel 25:06.6 3:09 5:03
29 29 #14 Mitchell Klingler JR Albion 25:06.7 3:09 5:03
30 30 #254 Patrick Wortner JR Geneseo St. 25:06.9 3:09 5:04
31 31 #435 Nathan Kafity SR Ohio Wesleya 25:07.1 3:09 5:04
32 32 #27 Kevin Edwards SR Allegheny 25:08.0 3:09 5:04
33 33 #129 David Dixon JR Case Western 25:08.3 3:09 5:04
34 34 #151 Ethan Teare SR Case Western 25:09.6 3:09 5:04
35 35 #93 Alex Ngabo FR Buffalo Stat 25:09.8 3:09 5:04
36 36 #220 Peter Francia SR Fredonia St. 25:12.6 3:09 5:05
37 37 #366 Kyle Deleon SR NYU 25:13.7 3:10 5:05
38 38 #498 Matt Burgess SR Trine 25:16.0 3:10 5:05
39 39 #525 Shane Hoerbert SO Wabash 25:16.2 3:10 5:05
40 40 #185 Aaron Focht SR Elizabethtow 25:18.2 3:10 5:06
41 41 #119 Brendan O'Hara JR Carnegie Mel 25:18.3 3:10 5:06
42 42 #544 Aaron Sutton JR Westminster 25:20.2 3:10 5:06
43 43 #379 Geno Arthur FR Oberlin 25:21.6 3:11 5:06
44 44 #334 Caleb Ellis SR Marietta 25:22.1 3:11 5:07
45 45 #190 Matt Rever JR Elizabethtow 25:22.3 3:11 5:07
46 46 #530 Jake Waterman SR Wabash 25:22.4 3:11 5:07
47 47 #195 Stephen Welsh JR Elizabethtow 25:24.9 3:11 5:07
48 48 #306 Nat Fox FR Kenyon 25:25.4 3:11 5:07
49 49 #524 Jared Burris SO Wabash 25:26.2 3:11 5:07
50 -- #239 Tim Chambers SR Geneseo St. 25:27.7 3:11 5:08
51 50 #369 James Goldstein SO NYU 25:28.1 3:11 5:08
52 51 #471 Kyle Reid SO RIT 25:28.2 3:11 5:08
53 52 #383 Leo Harrington FR Oberlin 25:30.2 3:12 5:08
54 53 #229 Collin Mulcahy FR Fredonia St. 25:32.0 3:12 5:09
55 54 #155 Philip Yeung SR Case Western 25:32.2 3:12 5:09
56 55 #89 Bumkuth Jiak FR Buffalo Stat 25:33.1 3:12 5:09
57 56 #472 Samuel Rondeau JR RIT 25:33.2 3:12 5:09
58 57 #368 Ryan Gilmore JR NYU 25:33.7 3:12 5:09
59 58 #152 Tim Travitz FR Case Western 25:33.9 3:12 5:09
60 59 #217 Jack Bennett SR Fredonia St. 25:34.5 3:12 5:09
61 -- #371 Dharan Kadiyala SO NYU 25:35.1 3:12 5:09
62 -- #244 Robert Harmon SR Geneseo St. 25:35.6 3:12 5:09
63 -- #370 James Hunt SO NYU 25:36.6 3:12 5:10
64 60 #116 Marc-Daniel Julien FR Carnegie Mel 25:37.0 3:13 5:10
65 61 #29 Brennan Hamilton SR Allegheny 25:37.8 3:13 5:10
66 62 #504 Michael Hammond JR Trine 25:38.8 3:13 5:10
67 63 #432 Landon Erb SO Ohio Wesleya 25:39.0 3:13 5:10
68 64 #436 Nathan Madonich FR Ohio Wesleya 25:39.6 3:13 5:10
69 65 #312 Sam Lagasse FR Kenyon 25:40.0 3:13 5:10
70 66 #193 Matthew Shenk FR Elizabethtow 25:42.3 3:13 5:11
71 67 #234 Steve Whittemore JR Fredonia St. 25:43.9 3:13 5:11
72 68 #526 Daniel Hoover SO Wabash 25:45.5 3:14 5:11
73 69 #101 Arturo Salas SO Buffalo Stat 25:46.5 3:14 5:11
74 70 #442 Tyler Tomazic SR Ohio Wesleya 25:46.8 3:14 5:12
75 71 #396 Joshua Urso FR Oberlin 25:48.2 3:14 5:12
76 72 #529 Jake Ponton JR Wabash 25:48.8 3:14 5:12
77 73 #485 Cam Stumme SR St. Vincent 25:48.9 3:14 5:12
78 75 #278 Logan Leis JR Heidelberg 25:49.6 3:14 5:12
78 74 #451 Denny Lydon JR Penn State-B 25:49.6 3:14 5:12
80 76 #120 Joseph Pane SO Carnegie Mel 25:49.9 3:14 5:12
81 77 #42 Greg Blevins SO Baldwin-Wall 25:50.6 3:14 5:12
82 78 #467 Michael Krenzer SR RIT 25:51.4 3:14 5:12
83 79 #428 Jake Bonnell SR Ohio Wesleya 25:51.7 3:14 5:13
84 80 #463 Andrew Bernardo SO RIT 25:51.8 3:14 5:13
85 81 #78 Gary Messina SO Brockport St 25:52.7 3:14 5:13
86 82 #492 Steve Morgan SO Thiel 25:54.6 3:15 5:13
87 83 #276 Dustin Kuess SR Heidelberg 25:54.8 3:15 5:13
88 84 #80 Brian Vogan JR Brockport St 25:54.9 3:15 5:13
89 85 #79 Casey Ross SR Brockport St 25:55.7 3:15 5:13
90 86 #53 Dusan Vasic JR Baldwin-Wall 25:57.1 3:15 5:14
91 87 #96 Kyle Pilecki JR Buffalo Stat 25:57.3 3:15 5:14
91 88 #475 Luke Briola SR St. Vincent 25:57.3 3:15 5:14
93 89 #382 Sam Coates-Finke FR Oberlin 25:57.4 3:15 5:14
94 90 #26 John Denison JR Allegheny 25:57.8 3:15 5:14
95 -- #235 Chaz Abad SO Geneseo St. 25:58.6 3:15 5:14
96 91 #356 Corey Lyons JR Mary Washing 26:00.1 3:15 5:14
97 92 #187 Dan Gresh SO Elizabethtow 26:01.1 3:16 5:14
98 93 #347 Jeff Branson JR Mary Washing 26:02.3 3:16 5:15
99 94 #139 Aaron Lin JR Case Western 26:04.4 3:16 5:15
100 95 #16 Kendall Maddox JR Albion 26:04.7 3:16 5:15
101 96 #484 Andrew Razanauskas JR St. Vincent 26:05.4 3:16 5:15
102 97 #380 Matt Bernstein SR Oberlin 26:06.3 3:16 5:15
103 98 #39 Alex Simon SO Allegheny 26:12.1 3:17 5:17
104 99 #282 Brad Palocko FR Heidelberg 26:12.4 3:17 5:17
105 100 #182 Sam Brooks FR Elizabethtow 26:12.7 3:17 5:17
106 101 #81 Chris Wilber SR Brockport St 26:13.5 3:17 5:17
107 102 #74 Josh Coon SR Brockport St 26:16.0 3:17 5:17
108 103 #70 Andrew Baker JR Brockport St 26:16.6 3:17 5:18
109 104 #480 Sawyer Palonder FR St. Vincent 26:17.7 3:18 5:18
110 105 #301 Jackson Cabo SR Kenyon 26:18.0 3:18 5:18
111 106 #67 Ryan Schadewald SO Bluffton 26:18.2 3:18 5:18
112 107 #206 Jack Kaiser SR Franciscan ( 26:18.3 3:18 5:18
113 108 #194 Zach Trama FR Elizabethtow 26:18.5 3:18 5:18
114 109 #88 Kyle Foster SO Buffalo Stat 26:19.7 3:18 5:18
115 110 #360 Quincy Schmidt SR Mary Washing 26:20.4 3:18 5:18
116 111 #225 Jake Krautwarst JR Fredonia St. 26:20.9 3:18 5:18
117 112 #77 Nate Mathews JR Brockport St 26:21.1 3:18 5:18
118 113 #387 Daniel Johnson SR Oberlin 26:22.0 3:18 5:19
119 114 #8 Bradley Baker JR Albion 26:23.8 3:18 5:19
120 115 #281 Kevin Neel SR Heidelberg 26:24.4 3:18 5:19
121 116 #497 Corbin Buckler SR Trine 26:25.3 3:19 5:19
122 117 #330 Luke Badaczewski JR Marietta 26:25.7 3:19 5:19
123 118 #459 Michael Smolinski JR Penn State-B 26:25.9 3:19 5:19
124 119 #464 Andrew Bogdan JR RIT 26:26.1 3:19 5:19
125 -- #24 Lance Claflin JR Allegheny 26:26.2 3:19 5:19
126 120 #357 Julian Menk SO Mary Washing 26:26.5 3:19 5:20
127 121 #121 Graham Shorr SR Carnegie Mel 26:27.0 3:19 5:20
128 -- #188 Ian Hamilton JR Elizabethtow 26:27.4 3:19 5:20
129 122 #218 Kyle Collins FR Fredonia St. 26:28.4 3:19 5:20
130 123 #393 Gavin Ratcliffe FR Oberlin 26:29.3 3:19 5:20
131 124 #486 Vincent Tonzo FR St. Vincent 26:30.3 3:19 5:20
132 -- #189 Adam Harriger FR Elizabethtow 26:31.2 3:19 5:20
133 -- #395 Jimmy Taylor JR Oberlin 26:32.1 3:19 5:21
134 126 #99 Jeremy Rushok FR Buffalo Stat 26:33.3 3:20 5:21
134 125 #154 Ben Yavitt SR Case Western 26:33.3 3:20 5:21
136 127 #69 Kevin Stewart FR Bluffton 26:33.5 3:20 5:21
137 128 #433 Zak Geiger FR Ohio Wesleya 26:34.0 3:20 5:21
138 129 #100 Ken Ryan FR Buffalo Stat 26:34.1 3:20 5:21
139 130 #431 Josh Denison SO Ohio Wesleya 26:34.4 3:20 5:21
140 -- #73 Alex Chirico SR Brockport St 26:35.9 3:20 5:21
141 131 #465 Ben Casto SO RIT 26:36.2 3:20 5:21
142 132 #109 Bret Nehrenz SR Capital 26:36.7 3:20 5:22
143 133 #359 Kevin Robertson FR Mary Washing 26:36.8 3:20 5:22
144 -- #183 Ryan Conway FR Elizabethtow 26:37.7 3:20 5:22
145 -- #22 Evan Breitsch JR Allegheny 26:39.9 3:20 5:22
146 134 #298 Ulises Arbelo FR Kenyon 26:41.1 3:21 5:22
147 135 #454 Matt McWilliams FR Penn State-B 26:41.6 3:21 5:23
148 136 #228 Jesse Mintz JR Fredonia St. 26:42.1 3:21 5:23
149 -- #124 Drew Appelbaum SR Case Western 26:42.5 3:21 5:23
149 137 #273 Avery Gatchell FR Heidelberg 26:42.5 3:21 5:23
151 138 #470 Michael Peterson JR RIT 26:43.9 3:21 5:23
152 -- #384 Gavin Hisner JR Oberlin 26:44.1 3:21 5:23
153 139 #461 Jason Zabelsky SO Penn State-B 26:45.2 3:21 5:23
154 141 #11 Mitch Clinton FR Albion 26:45.8 3:21 5:23
154 -- #135 Wyatt Hoch SO Case Western 26:45.8 3:21 5:23
154 140 #314 Bryce Raz JR Kenyon 26:45.8 3:21 5:23
157 142 #478 Brandon Holmes SO St. Vincent 26:46.5 3:21 5:24
158 -- #55 Ryan Donnelly FR Bethany (W.V 26:46.9 3:21 5:24
159 143 #305 Eric Engelbrecht JR Kenyon 26:48.4 3:21 5:24
160 144 #346 John Bozek SO Mary Washing 26:48.6 3:21 5:24
161 145 #336 Gage Freeman SO Marietta 26:49.3 3:22 5:24
162 -- #82 Brandon Yockel SO Brockport St 26:52.4 3:22 5:25
163 -- #222 Connor Hayward FR Fredonia St. 26:53.4 3:22 5:25
164 -- #153 Corey Williams JR Case Western 26:54.1 3:22 5:25
165 146 #311 Dylan Kaye SO Kenyon 26:54.4 3:22 5:25
166 -- #85 Austin Becker FR Buffalo Stat 26:56.4 3:22 5:26
167 -- #97 Jared Quinn JR Buffalo Stat 26:56.6 3:22 5:26
168 147 #337 Sean Hoover SR Marietta 26:59.8 3:23 5:26
169 -- #344 Chris Anderson SO Mary Washing 26:59.9 3:23 5:26
170 148 #342 Trevor Pontius FR Marietta 27:00.1 3:23 5:26
171 -- #391 Robert Moreton FR Oberlin 27:00.8 3:23 5:26
172 149 #20 Isaac Vesey-White SR Albion 27:03.3 3:23 5:27
173 -- #462 Josh Barber JR RIT 27:04.6 3:23 5:27
174 -- #483 Eric Porter SO St. Vincent 27:05.6 3:24 5:27
175 -- #362 Kevin Speray FR Mary Washing 27:06.3 3:24 5:28
176 -- #221 Cal Hayward JR Fredonia St. 27:07.1 3:24 5:28
177 -- #437 Ian McCaslin JR Ohio Wesleya 27:08.3 3:24 5:28
178 -- #315 Sean Smith FR Kenyon 27:09.4 3:24 5:28
179 150 #460 Tyler Yost FR Penn State-B 27:13.0 3:25 5:29
180 151 #108 Dustin Iacovone SR Capital 27:13.4 3:25 5:29
181 -- #479 Nick Killen JR St. Vincent 27:14.4 3:25 5:29
182 152 #203 Michael Gotta SR Franciscan ( 27:14.8 3:25 5:29
183 -- #427 Brock Berlin FR Ohio Wesleya 27:15.1 3:25 5:29
184 -- #21 Stephen Anderson FR Allegheny 27:17.8 3:25 5:30
185 153 #453 Andrew Mason SO Penn State-B 27:18.9 3:25 5:30
185 -- #310 James Karlin SO Kenyon 27:18.9 3:25 5:30
187 -- #307 Peter Granville FR Kenyon 27:20.3 3:25 5:30
188 -- #434 Chris Henchey JR Ohio Wesleya 27:22.2 3:26 5:31
188 154 #51 Dan Nowak FR Baldwin-Wall 27:22.2 3:26 5:31
188 155 #211 John Redmond FR Franciscan ( 27:22.2 3:26 5:31
191 -- #57 Cody McDonald SO Bethany (W.V 27:23.0 3:26 5:31
192 156 #495 Ryan Thomas FR Thiel 27:23.4 3:26 5:31
193 157 #213 Joey Schlueter JR Franciscan ( 27:24.7 3:26 5:31
194 158 #111 Mitch Stith JR Capital 27:24.8 3:26 5:31
195 159 #297 matt Walker SO Hiram 27:25.7 3:26 5:31
196 160 #66 Martin Russ JR Bluffton 27:25.9 3:26 5:31
197 161 #7 Nathan Waite FR Adrian 27:27.2 3:26 5:32
198 -- #90 Trever McConnell SO Buffalo Stat 27:27.3 3:26 5:32
199 162 #46 David Gerding SR Baldwin-Wall 27:32.8 3:27 5:33
200 163 #513 Colin Thompson FR Trine 27:32.9 3:27 5:33
201 164 #541 Kyle Filicky JR Westminster 27:33.8 3:27 5:33
202 165 #456 Josh Natalie FR Penn State-B 27:36.1 3:27 5:34
203 -- #13 Austin Jones SO Albion 27:38.0 3:28 5:34
204 166 #343 Mark Wieferich JR Marietta 27:38.1 3:28 5:34
205 167 #501 Lincoln Frey JR Trine 27:40.8 3:28 5:34
205 168 #272 Zach Flint FR Heidelberg 27:40.8 3:28 5:34
207 -- #12 John Forsyth FR Albion 27:42.1 3:28 5:35
208 -- #340 Christopher Monroe SO Marietta 27:43.0 3:28 5:35
209 -- #443 Devin Beggs FR Penn State-B 27:45.7 3:29 5:35
210 169 #105 Paul Blanchard FR Capital 27:46.5 3:29 5:36
211 170 #43 Gabe Buehner FR Baldwin-Wall 27:48.0 3:29 5:36
212 171 #508 Cody Mart FR Trine 27:48.4 3:29 5:36
213 172 #65 Colin McCloskey FR Bluffton 27:49.8 3:29 5:36
214 173 #493 Connor Phelps FR Thiel 27:54.1 3:30 5:37
215 174 #215 David Willems JR Franciscan ( 27:55.5 3:30 5:37
216 175 #104 Phil Baer FR Capital 27:55.6 3:30 5:37
217 176 #61 Zach Bradley FR Bluffton 27:57.0 3:30 5:38
218 177 #294 Brian Nemire SR Hiram 27:57.7 3:30 5:38
219 -- #233 Josh Szukala FR Fredonia St. 28:00.9 3:31 5:39
220 178 #502 Ethan Fry JR Trine 28:01.1 3:31 5:39
221 179 #533 Bradley Hanne JR Washington a 28:03.2 3:31 5:39
222 180 #106 Benjamin Herbert SR Capital 28:04.3 3:31 5:39
223 181 #212 Michael McLaughlin SO Franciscan ( 28:04.6 3:31 5:39
224 182 #536 Thomas Marcotte SO Washington a 28:05.1 3:31 5:39
225 183 #540 Josh Caldwell SR Westminster 28:06.6 3:31 5:40
226 184 #487 Mason Bedesh SO Thiel 28:09.3 3:32 5:40
227 185 #539 Corey Young SO Washington a 28:11.2 3:32 5:41
228 186 #257 Jacob Beschner JR Geneva 28:13.7 3:32 5:41
229 187 #5 James Palmer SO Adrian 28:17.9 3:33 5:42
230 -- #339 Caleb McGuire FR Marietta 28:18.7 3:33 5:42
231 188 #103 Kyle Arvan FR Capital 28:18.8 3:33 5:42
232 189 #4 Tyler Nachazel FR Adrian 28:21.3 3:33 5:43
233 -- #444 Cody Cornell FR Penn State-B 28:21.9 3:33 5:43
234 190 #45 Alexander Fuhrmann FR Baldwin-Wall 28:24.3 3:33 5:43
235 -- #110 Jeremy Rohr FR Capital 28:27.2 3:34 5:44
236 -- #54 Jason Young FR Baldwin-Wall 28:27.7 3:34 5:44
237 -- #107 Zachary Heyne SR Capital 28:34.8 3:35 5:45
238 -- #505 Nate Konzen SR Trine 28:37.0 3:35 5:46
239 -- #202 Marcus Fluty SR Franciscan ( 28:38.2 3:35 5:46
240 191 #277 Lynn Leatherman FR Heidelberg 28:40.6 3:35 5:47
241 192 #2 David Comiska FR Adrian 28:41.9 3:36 5:47
242 193 #263 Charles Parker JR Geneva 28:42.6 3:36 5:47
243 194 #532 Ronald Graf JR Washington a 28:49.4 3:37 5:48
244 195 #543 Cody Schreiber FR Westminster 28:50.7 3:37 5:49
245 -- #58 Brenton Nutter FR Bethany (W.V 28:51.8 3:37 5:49
246 196 #490 Alex Knaby FR Thiel 28:54.8 3:37 5:49
247 197 #261 Ryan Lamb FR Geneva 28:58.8 3:38 5:50
248 -- #503 Sam Gray SO Trine 28:59.7 3:38 5:50
249 -- #50 Aaron Long FR Baldwin-Wall 29:05.0 3:39 5:51
250 -- #44 Ryan Fallow SR Baldwin-Wall 29:08.5 3:39 5:52
251 198 #287 Brendan Curtin SR Hiram 29:09.8 3:39 5:52
252 199 #1 Bronson Bush FR Adrian 29:10.3 3:39 5:52
253 200 #3 Max McIlroy FR Adrian 29:18.6 3:40 5:54
254 201 #260 Lon Hambrice SR Geneva 29:22.5 3:41 5:55
255 202 #494 Bryan Smith SO Thiel 29:27.7 3:41 5:56
256 -- #468 Zach Nelson SR RIT 29:29.1 3:42 5:56
257 203 #545 Taylor Walter JR Westminster 29:32.0 3:42 5:57
258 204 #6 Robert Schultz FR Adrian 29:33.7 3:42 5:57
259 205 #537 Alexander Mey JR Washington a 29:42.7 3:43 5:59
260 -- #59 Chris Troyer FR Bethany (W.V 29:45.9 3:44 6:00
261 206 #255 Chez Anderson SR Geneva 29:46.0 3:44 6:00
262 207 #62 Joshua Cunningham FR Bluffton 29:51.5 3:44 6:01
263 208 #321 Joseph Kurcina SO La Roche 30:02.2 3:46 6:03
264 209 #289 Tomo Fujimoto JR Hiram 30:16.0 3:47 6:06
265 210 #60 Chris Arnold SR Bluffton 30:16.5 3:47 6:06
266 211 #323 Jeffrey Turner FR La Roche 30:36.5 3:50 6:10
267 212 #546 Anthony Yasko FR Westminster 30:54.7 3:52 6:13
268 213 #288 Anthony Franklin JR Hiram 31:28.7 3:56 6:20
269 214 #542 Nick Hainsey SO Westminster 32:14.5 4:02 6:30
270 215 #318 Dominique Clayton SR La Roche 32:50.4 4:07 6:37
271 216 #531 Anthony Bocchine JR Washington a 33:27.9 4:11 6:44
272 217 #322 Robert Patterson SO La Roche 35:25.4 4:26 7:08
273 218 #317 Schrecengost Brandon JR La Roche 35:55.4 4:30 7:14
274 219 #319 Alex Dutrow FR La Roche 36:25.3 4:34 7:20
275 220 #320 Matthew Johnson SO La Roche 40:31.1 5:04 8:09