HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 NCAA Cross Country South Regional -- Results   ::



Women's 6k

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 24 Florida State 1 2 3 8 10 (13) (20)
2 112 Vanderbilt 9 11 16 34 42 (43) (54)
3 115 Georgia 4 19 26 30 36 (50) (74)
4 122 Florida 5 22 29 31 35 (46) (76)
5 147 Mississippi 6 27 28 41 45 (55) (63)
6 248 Alabama 24 44 56 57 67 (80) (92)
7 271 Lipscomb 18 47 64 65 77 (93) (118)
8 327 Samford 14 25 84 96 108 (--) (--)
9 328 Miss State 37 38 78 85 90 (101) (104)
10 333 Tennessee 32 48 59 94 100 (117) (120)
11 351 Georgia State 12 49 70 91 129 (134) (188)
12 360 North Florida 33 52 81 89 105 (110) (119)
13 382 Southern Miss. 15 60 62 97 148 (--) (--)
14 406 Belmont 23 72 86 103 122 (145) (--)
15 412 UAB 17 21 71 151 152 (177) (186)
16 416 Georgia Tech 66 73 82 88 107 (111) (114)
17 483 Chattanooga 51 79 99 112 142 (182) (--)
18 488 Jacksonville 7 61 123 136 161 (--) (--)
19 492 Memphis 68 83 102 106 133 (--) (--)
20 532 East Tenn. St. 58 75 127 135 137 (176) (--)
21 548 Kennesaw State 69 98 109 115 157 (172) (--)
22 568 UCF 53 113 124 132 146 (149) (153)
23 577 South Florida 40 95 141 143 158 (160) (164)
24 652 Mercer 39 131 144 165 173 (175) (181)
25 697 Alabama State 116 128 130 154 169 (174) (178)
26 716 Florida A&M 121 138 139 156 162 (167) (--)
27 733 Troy 87 125 150 184 187 (--) (--)
28 763 Florida Atlantic 126 147 159 163 168 (171) (183)
29 810 Tennessee Tech 140 155 166 170 179 (180) (185)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile PaceSplit(s)
1 1 #169 Violah Lagat SR Florida State 20:06.6 3:21 5:24 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 16:59
2 2 #172 Colleen Quigley SO Florida State 20:12.0 3:22 5:25 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:25; 5k: 17:00
3 3 #175 Amanda Winslow SR Florida State 20:13.9 3:23 5:26 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 16:59
4 4 #182 Carly Hamilton SO Georgia 20:16.1 3:23 5:27 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:25; 5k: 17:00
5 5 #147 Florence Ngetich SR Florida 20:16.8 3:23 5:27 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:25; 5k: 16:59
6 6 #261 Katie Breathitt SR Mississippi 20:18.6 3:23 5:27 1950: 7:14; 3k: 17:00; 5k: 20:19
7 7 #209 Joane Pierre SR Jacksonville 20:22.1 3:24 5:28 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:01
8 8 #174 Kayleigh Tyerman SR Florida State 20:22.5 3:24 5:28 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:00
9 9 #357 Kristen Findley SR Vanderbilt 20:22.6 3:24 5:28 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:25; 5k: 17:01
10 10 #171 Georgia Peel FR Florida State 20:25.1 3:25 5:29 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:00
11 11 #359 Hannah Jumper FR Vanderbilt 20:26.9 3:25 5:29 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:25; 5k: 17:03
12 12 #195 Katharine Showalter SR GA State 20:28.6 3:25 5:30 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:02
13 13 #170 Jessica Parry SR Florida State 20:30.4 3:25 5:30 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:25; 5k: 17:05
14 14 #288 Lauren D'Alessio SR Samford 20:31.9 3:26 5:31 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:05
15 15 #306 Stephanie Ledgerwood SR Southern Miss 20:33.1 3:26 5:31 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:24; 5k: 17:00
16 16 #355 Liz Anderson JR Vanderbilt 20:33.4 3:26 5:31 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:05
17 17 #338 Sarah Hudak SR UAB 20:34.4 3:26 5:31 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:10
18 18 #232 Dani Walker SO Lipscomb 20:35.0 3:26 5:32 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:09
19 19 #190 Morgan VanGorder SR Georgia 20:37.6 3:27 5:32 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:08
20 20 #168 Jennifer Dunn SR Florida State 20:38.7 3:27 5:33 1950: 7:17; 3k: 10:29; 5k: 17:17
21 21 #339 Elinor Kirk JR UAB 20:39.0 3:27 5:33 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:11
22 22 #143 Callie Cooper SR Florida 20:41.4 3:27 5:33 1950: 7:13; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:14
23 23 #124 Maria Elbon SO Belmont 20:43.4 3:28 5:34 1950: 7:14; 3k: 10:26; 5k: 17:10
24 24 #103 Katelyn Greenleaf FR Alabama 20:44.2 3:28 5:34 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:15
25 25 #290 Rachel Roberts FR Samford 20:46.8 3:28 5:35 1950: 7:17; 3k: 10:28; 5k: 17:11
26 26 #185 Bret McDaniel SO Georgia 20:49.2 3:29 5:35 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:38; 5k: 17:33
27 27 #264 Haley Cutright SO Mississippi 20:49.3 3:29 5:35 1950: 7:23; 3k: 10:39; 5k: 17:24
28 28 #271 Kayleigh Skinner JR Mississippi 20:50.0 3:29 5:36 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:35; 5k: 17:25
29 29 #145 Shelby Hayes JR Florida 20:50.6 3:29 5:36 1950: 7:19; 3k: 10:31; 5k: 17:13
30 30 #176 Leslie Boozer SR Georgia 20:53.5 3:29 5:37 1950: 7:17; 3k: 10:31; 5k: 17:25
31 31 #149 Stephanie Strasser JR Florida 20:54.6 3:29 5:37 1950: 7:19; 3k: 10:32; 5k: 17:26
32 32 #317 Alexis Panisse FR Tennessee 20:56.0 3:30 5:37 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:19
33 33 #282 Shelby Kittrell SR North Florida 20:58.6 3:30 5:38 1950: 7:17; 3k: 10:29; 5k: 17:25
34 34 #361 Allie Scalf SR Vanderbilt 20:59.7 3:30 5:38 1950: 7:20; 3k: 17:24; 5k: 21:00
35 35 #150 Agata Strausa JR Florida 21:02.0 3:31 5:39 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:06
36 36 #180 Nicole DiMercurio JR Georgia 21:03.1 3:31 5:39 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:39; 5k: 17:35
37 37 #257 Renee Masterson SR Miss State 21:04.5 3:31 5:40 1950: 7:22; 3k: 10:36; 5k: 17:29
38 38 #260 Chloe Phillips JR Miss State 21:04.6 3:31 5:40 1950: 7:22; 3k: 10:37; 5k: 17:31
39 39 #249 Katlyn Will SR Mercer 21:05.0 3:31 5:40 1950: 7:26; 3k: 10:40; 5k: 17:33
40 40 #302 Nicole Rozario SR South Florida 21:05.5 3:31 5:40 1950: 7:19; 3k: 10:35; 5k: 17:31
41 41 #272 Anne Threlkeld SR Mississippi 21:06.0 3:31 5:40 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:39; 5k: 17:34
42 42 #358 Amira Joseph SO Vanderbilt 21:06.7 3:32 5:40 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:32; 5k: 17:29
43 43 #363 Jordan White SR Vanderbilt 21:08.7 3:32 5:41 1950: 7:19; 3k: 10:34; 5k: 17:31
44 44 #101 Elsbeth Denton SR Alabama 21:09.5 3:32 5:41 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:36; 5k: 17:32
45 45 #267 Margaret Harkness SO Mississippi 21:12.3 3:32 5:42 1950: 7:23; 3k: 10:38; 5k: 17:33
46 -- #273 Joyce Chumo JR Miss Valley 21:12.7 3:33 5:42 1950: 7:14; 3k: 10:27; 5k: 17:33
47 46 #148 Amanda Perkins SR Florida 21:14.3 3:33 5:42 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:38; 5k: 17:38
48 47 #227 Tessa Hoefle JR Lipscomb 21:15.0 3:33 5:42 1950: 7:15; 3k: 10:32; 5k: 17:40
49 48 #315 Kelsey Kane SR Tennessee 21:15.7 3:33 5:43 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:38; 5k: 17:41
50 49 #197 Hannah Stefanoff SO GA State 21:18.3 3:33 5:43 1950: 7:25; 3k: 10:44; 5k: 17:45
51 50 #184 Savannah Kirk SO Georgia 21:19.7 3:34 5:44 1950: 7:24; 3k: 10:43; 5k: 17:48
52 51 #136 Amanda Sumner SO Chattanooga 21:19.8 3:34 5:44 1950: 7:17; 3k: 10:33; 5k: 17:40
53 52 #279 Meggie Emons SR North Florida 21:21.0 3:34 5:44 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:37; 5k: 17:41
54 53 #347 Anne-Marie Blaney FR UCF 21:22.0 3:34 5:44 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:44; 5k: 17:48
55 54 #362 Kristen Smith SR Vanderbilt 21:24.1 3:34 5:45 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:32; 5k: 17:39
56 55 #262 Kelsey Breathitt SR Mississippi 21:24.8 3:35 5:45 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:38; 5k: 17:43
57 56 #105 Palee Myrex JR Alabama 21:25.6 3:35 5:45 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:38; 5k: 17:44
58 57 #106 Meropi Panagiotou FR Alabama 21:26.1 3:35 5:45 1950: 7:16; 3k: 10:35; 5k: 17:49
59 -- #294 Salome Lecoq JR South Alabama 21:26.6 3:35 5:45 1950: 7:18; 3k: 10:36; 5k: 17:45
60 58 #137 Chelsea Clark JR East Tenn. S 21:27.9 3:35 5:46 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:41; 5k: 17:51
61 59 #320 Amber Zimmerman JR Tennessee 21:28.7 3:35 5:46 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:37; 5k: 17:43
62 60 #305 Felice Johnson FR Southern Miss 21:29.5 3:35 5:46 1950: 7:31; 3k: 10:47; 5k: 17:49
63 61 #208 Svenja Meyer JR Jacksonville 21:31.5 3:36 5:47 1950: 7:24; 3k: 17:54; 5k: 21:31
64 62 #309 Krista Moylan SR Southern Miss 21:35.2 3:36 5:48 1950: 7:30; 3k: 10:48; 5k: 17:49
65 63 #270 Amy McCrory JR Mississippi 21:35.3 3:36 5:48 1950: 7:22; 3k: 10:43; 5k: 18:01
66 64 #231 Madelin Talbert FR Lipscomb 21:36.6 3:36 5:48 1950: 7:19; 3k: 10:40; 5k: 18:00
67 65 #228 Maggie Lawrence SO Lipscomb 21:37.3 3:37 5:48 1950: 7:24; 3k: 10:48; 5k: 18:02
68 66 #204 Katie Townsend SO GA Tech 21:37.3 3:37 5:48 1950: 7:37; 3k: 10:59; 5k: 18:05
69 67 #104 Susie Kemper FR Alabama 21:38.1 3:37 5:49 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:39; 5k: 17:56
70 68 #237 Louisa Lingley SR Memphis 21:38.8 3:37 5:49 1950: 7:26; 3k: 10:48; 5k: 18:01
71 69 #221 Lauren Scott SO Kennesaw State 21:39.6 3:37 5:49 1950: 7:25; 3k: 10:47; 5k: 17:59
72 70 #194 Jennifer Rubel JR GA State 21:44.6 3:38 5:50 1950: 7:26; 3k: 10:46; 5k: 17:57
73 71 #336 Kate Brown JR UAB 21:45.0 3:38 5:50 1950: 7:26; 3k: 10:47; 5k: 18:01
74 72 #122 Ashley Botham SR Belmont 21:45.4 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:30; 3k: 10:55; 5k: 18:10
75 73 #199 Mary Kate DuBard SR GA Tech 21:45.8 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:28; 3k: 10:54; 5k: 18:05
76 74 #178 Stella Christoforou SO Georgia 21:46.3 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:43; 5k: 18:01
77 75 #139 Katie Hirko FR East Tenn. S 21:46.5 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:28; 3k: 10:52; 5k: 18:06
78 76 #144 Shelby Davidson FR Florida 21:46.8 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:21; 3k: 10:44; 5k: 18:02
79 77 #225 Minna Fields SO Lipscomb 21:48.1 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:19; 3k: 10:46; 5k: 18:04
80 78 #258 Jodie McGuff SO Miss State 21:48.5 3:38 5:51 1950: 7:27; 3k: 10:51; 5k: 18:07
81 79 #132 Teghan Henderson FR Chattanooga 21:50.1 3:39 5:52 1950: 7:24; 3k: 10:51; 5k: 18:05
82 80 #107 Analisa Patrick FR Alabama 21:50.2 3:39 5:52 1950: 7:23; 3k: 10:47; 5k: 18:08
83 81 #285 Alessandra Valdes FR North Florida 21:50.5 3:39 5:52 1950: 7:23; 3k: 10:47; 5k: 18:05
84 82 #201 Kaylee Isaacs FR GA Tech 21:53.9 3:39 5:53 1950: 7:35; 3k: 11:01; 5k: 18:10
85 83 #241 Nandia Taylor JR Memphis 21:54.1 3:39 5:53 1950: 7:28; 3k: 10:53; 5k: 18:14
86 84 #286 Holly Benson SR Samford 21:55.6 3:40 5:53 1950: 7:28; 3k: 10:53; 5k: 18:13
87 85 #259 Emma Neigel SO Miss State 21:55.9 3:40 5:53 1950: 7:25; 3k: 10:54; 5k: 18:16
88 86 #121 Courtney Bishop SR Belmont 21:56.7 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:29; 3k: 10:55; 5k: 18:10
89 87 #333 Julia Ostendorf FR Troy 21:56.9 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:30; 3k: 10:58; 5k: 18:19
90 88 #200 Rachel Hammond SO GA Tech 21:57.3 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:33; 3k: 11:03; 5k: 18:16
91 89 #280 Ecaterina Gheorghiu SR North Florida 21:58.4 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:25; 3k: 10:53; 5k: 18:15
92 90 #256 Katie Huston JR Miss State 21:59.3 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:22; 3k: 10:51; 5k: 18:15
93 -- #250 Lindsi Arrington JR Miami 21:59.6 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:26; 3k: 10:50; 5k: 18:18
94 91 #192 Niamh Kearney SO GA State 21:59.8 3:40 5:54 1950: 7:33; 3k: 11:01; 5k: 18:24
95 92 #102 Kimberley Ficenec FR Alabama 22:00.4 3:40 5:55 1950: 7:25; 3k: 10:54; 5k: 18:17
96 93 #230 Kendra Lobley SO Lipscomb 22:00.8 3:41 5:55 1950: 7:20; 3k: 10:48; 5k: 18:11
97 94 #316 Kacey Nobert SO Tennessee 22:01.8 3:41 5:55 1950: 7:24; 3k: 10:49; 5k: 18:13
98 95 #303 Kelli Williams SO South Florida 22:01.9 3:41 5:55 1950: 7:28; 3k: 10:54; 5k: 18:19
99 -- #119 Erin Fondren SO Auburn 22:02.0 3:41 5:55 1950: 7:29; 3k: 10:56; 5k: 18:13
100 96 #292 Rachel Wooten FR Samford 22:02.1 3:41 5:55 1950: 7:29; 3k: 10:53; 5k: 18:22
101 -- #167 Kelly Perzanowski JR Florida Gulf 22:02.6 3:41 5:55 1950: 7:32; 3k: 10:57; 5k: 18:25
102 97 #307 Jocelyn Lockhart SR Southern Miss 22:04.4 3:41 5:56 1950: 7:30; 3k: 10:53; 5k: 18:16
103 98 #218 Destiny Jenkins FR Kennesaw State 22:07.0 3:42 5:56 1950: 7:33; 3k: 10:55; 5k: 18:16
104 99 #134 Keeley Stewart SO Chattanooga 22:07.8 3:42 5:57 1950: 7:35; 3k: 11:05; 5k: 18:24
105 100 #311 Chelsea Blaase FR Tennessee 22:08.4 3:42 5:57 1950: 7:25; 3k: 10:53; 5k: 18:19
106 101 #253 Fabienne Amrhein FR Miss State 22:10.5 3:42 5:57 1950: 7:35; 3k: 11:04; 5k: 18:25
107 102 #235 Jenny Johnston JR Memphis 22:12.3 3:42 5:58 1950: 7:29; 3k: 10:56; 5k: 18:28
108 103 #125 Maggie Harahan FR Belmont 22:15.3 3:43 5:59 1950: 7:30; 3k: 11:01; 5k: 18:27
109 104 #255 Cornelia Griesche FR Miss State 22:17.1 3:43 5:59 1950: 7:32; 3k: 11:04; 5k: 18:33
110 105 #277 Elle Baker SO North Florida 22:17.6 3:43 5:59 1950: 7:30; 3k: 11:03; 5k: 18:40
111 106 #233 Alisha Fitch JR Memphis 22:18.9 3:44 5:59 1950: 7:36; 3k: 11:05; 5k: 18:30
112 107 #202 Caroline Kissel FR GA Tech 22:20.1 3:44 6:00 1950: 7:36; 3k: 11:03; 5k: 18:31
113 108 #287 Frances Bernard SO Samford 22:20.4 3:44 6:00 1950: 7:34; 3k: 11:03; 5k: 18:35
114 109 #219 Heather Morris JR Kennesaw State 22:20.4 3:44 6:00 1950: 7:36; 3k: 11:06; 5k: 18:28
115 110 #281 Alexis Irwin FR North Florida 22:23.1 3:44 6:01 1950: 7:32; 3k: 11:04; 5k: 18:40
116 111 #198 Allison Brackin FR GA Tech 22:25.0 3:45 6:01 1950: 7:55; 3k: 11:32; 5k: 18:46
117 112 #135 Kathryn Stuart JR Chattanooga 22:27.8 3:45 6:02 1950: 7:41; 3k: 11:14; 5k: 18:39
118 -- #166 Barrie Cohen SR Florida Gulf 22:29.8 3:45 6:02 1950: 7:30; 3k: 11:02; 5k: 18:39
119 113 #348 Heather Classe FR UCF 22:30.7 3:46 6:03 1950: 7:38; 3k: 11:09; 5k: 18:41
120 114 #205 Katie Vance SR GA Tech 22:32.6 3:46 6:03 1950: 7:34; 3k: 11:04; 5k: 18:34
121 115 #216 Greciana Cooper FR Kennesaw State 22:32.7 3:46 6:03 1950: 7:38; 3k: 11:07; 5k: 18:40
122 116 #111 Artrailia LeSane FR Alabama State 22:34.1 3:46 6:04 1950: 7:29; 3k: 11:07; 5k: 18:53
123 117 #319 Nijgia Snapp JR Tennessee 22:34.6 3:46 6:04 1950: 7:34; 3k: 11:07; 5k: 18:55
124 118 #224 Missy Dowd JR Lipscomb 22:34.8 3:46 6:04 1950: 7:31; 3k: 11:07; 5k: 18:41
125 -- #120 Xiamar Richards JR Austin Peay 22:36.2 3:46 6:04 1950: 7:24; 3k: 10:58; 5k: 18:44
126 119 #284 Allison Spiegel JR North Florida 22:36.8 3:47 6:04 1950: 7:33; 3k: 11:05; 5k: 18:43
127 -- #251 Alaine Tate JR Miami 22:39.8 3:47 6:05 1950: 7:29; 3k: 11:11; 5k: 18:51
128 120 #314 Amirah Johnson SO Tennessee 22:40.1 3:47 6:05 1950: 7:31; 3k: 11:07; 5k: 18:47
129 121 #153 Simone Durden SO Florida A&M 22:43.9 3:48 6:06 1950: 7:38; 3k: 11:12; 5k: 18:54
130 122 #127 Jessie Wynn FR Belmont 22:44.7 3:48 6:06 1950: 7:37; 3k: 11:15; 5k: 18:55
131 -- #211 Kailey Jensen SR Jacks. State 22:44.9 3:48 6:06 1950: 7:39; 3k: 11:16; 5k: 18:56
132 123 #207 Morgan Keel SR Jacksonville 22:45.1 3:48 6:07 1950: 7:53; 3k: 11:24; 5k: 19:00
133 124 #346 Shelby Blaes SO UCF 22:45.9 3:48 6:07 1950: 7:39; 3k: 11:13; 5k: 18:51
134 125 #334 Morgan Paulson SR Troy 22:46.1 3:48 6:07 1950: 7:55; 3k: 11:32; 5k: 18:58
135 126 #165 Chloe Sell FR Florida Atlantic 22:47.0 3:48 6:07 1950: 7:39; 3k: 11:15; 5k: 18:51
136 127 #140 Lisa Pallotta FR East Tenn. S 22:54.0 3:49 6:09 1950: 7:45; 3k: 11:27; 5k: 19:11
137 128 #115 Kimberly Wedderburn FR Alabama State 22:54.8 3:50 6:09 1950: 7:34; 3k: 11:17; 5k: 19:12
138 129 #191 Alison Bishop SR GA State 22:57.1 3:50 6:10 1950: 7:58; 3k: 11:36; 5k: 19:09
139 -- #328 Amanda Wardlaw SR TN - Martin 22:58.5 3:50 6:10 1950: 7:38; 3k: 11:14; 5k: 18:59
140 130 #113 Paige Rankin FR Alabama State 22:59.2 3:50 6:10 1950: 7:30; 3k: 11:07; 5k: 18:54
141 131 #245 Lena Hamvas JR Mercer 23:00.0 3:50 6:11 1950: 7:57; 3k: 11:29; 5k: 19:01
142 132 #352 Caroline Pauls FR UCF 23:00.7 3:51 6:11 1950: 7:39; 3k: 11:17; 5k: 19:07
143 133 #238 Meagan Nichols JR Memphis 23:02.3 3:51 6:11 1950: 7:43; 3k: 11:23; 5k: 19:05
144 134 #196 Anna Sinclair JR GA State 23:03.7 3:51 6:12 1950: 7:57; 3k: 11:36; 5k: 19:10
145 135 #142 Melissa Peters SR East Tenn. S 23:04.5 3:51 6:12 1950: 7:54; 3k: 11:30; 5k: 19:16
146 -- #276 Winny Tanui JR Miss Valley 23:06.7 3:52 6:12 1950: 7:35; 3k: 11:16; 5k: 19:05
147 136 #210 Amalia Vogler SR Jacksonville 23:08.2 3:52 6:13 1950: 7:54; 3k: 11:29; 5k: 19:15
148 137 #141 Jessica Palmer FR East Tenn. S 23:08.7 3:52 6:13 1950: 7:56; 3k: 11:31; 5k: 19:10
149 138 #157 Effiey Kosgei FR Florida A&M 23:09.2 3:52 6:13 1950: 7:47; 3k: 11:21; 5k: 19:04
150 139 #156 Chandelic Jackson JR Florida A&M 23:10.1 3:52 6:13 1950: 7:54; 3k: 11:32; 5k: 19:14
151 140 #325 Beth Miller SR TN Tech 23:10.7 3:52 6:13 1950: 7:55; 3k: 11:30; 5k: 19:14
152 141 #297 Rachael James SR South Florida 23:11.8 3:52 6:14 1950: 7:50; 3k: 11:36; 5k: 19:21
153 142 #130 Morgan Buchanan JR Chattanooga 23:14.0 3:53 6:14 1950: 8:08; 3k: 11:44; 5k: 19:22
154 143 #296 Bethany Evans FR South Florida 23:14.9 3:53 6:15 1950: 7:43; 3k: 11:25; 5k: 19:12
155 144 #247 Kami Orrender FR Mercer 23:15.0 3:53 6:15 1950: 7:57; 3k: 11:32; 5k: 19:19
156 145 #123 Jessica Duble SR Belmont 23:19.1 3:54 6:16 1950: 7:50; 3k: 11:31; 5k: 19:16
157 146 #345 Amy Ankli FR UCF 23:20.6 3:54 6:16 1950: 7:43; 3k: 11:29; 5k: 19:19
158 147 #161 Tara Cripe SO Florida Atlantic 23:23.2 3:54 6:17 1950: 7:59; 3k: 11:40; 5k: 19:26
159 148 #308 Kara Moylan SR Southern Miss 23:25.3 3:55 6:17 1950: 8:00; 3k: 11:31; 5k: 19:23
160 -- #213 Taylor Uebersetzig FR Jacks. State 23:25.4 3:55 6:17 1950: 7:59; 3k: 11:38; 5k: 19:28
161 149 #354 Amelia Williams SO UCF 23:27.1 3:55 6:18 1950: 7:40; 3k: 11:22; 5k: 19:20
162 150 #331 Haley Davies JR Troy 23:34.7 3:56 6:20 1950: 7:59; 3k: 11:40; 5k: 19:30
163 151 #340 Kristie Leybourne SO UAB 23:38.2 3:57 6:21 1950: 7:51; 3k: 11:38; 5k: 19:34
164 152 #337 Rachel Harley JR UAB 23:39.8 3:57 6:21 1950: 7:57; 3k: 11:42; 5k: 19:39
165 153 #351 Jessica Pachay SR UCF 23:43.2 3:58 6:22 1950: 7:44; 3k: 11:30; 5k: 19:31
166 154 #114 Soyong Smith JR Alabama State 23:44.2 3:58 6:22 1950: 7:49; 3k: 11:37; 5k: 19:48
167 155 #321 Rebecca Cline JR TN Tech 23:49.1 3:59 6:24 1950: 7:56; 3k: 11:40; 5k: 19:44
168 156 #154 Zenia George JR Florida A&M 23:49.7 3:59 6:24 1950: 8:01; 3k: 11:48; 5k: 19:47
169 157 #214 Andzelika Bobrova FR Kennesaw State 23:51.4 3:59 6:24 1950: 8:07; 3k: 11:59; 5k: 20:01
170 158 #295 Kayla Bratcher JR South Florida 23:53.0 3:59 6:25 1950: 7:59; 3k: 11:47; 5k: 19:42
171 -- #212 Kevyn Tracy JR Jacks. State 23:53.1 3:59 6:25 1950: 7:52; 3k: 11:36; 5k: 19:46
172 159 #159 Megan Bary JR Florida Atlantic 23:57.0 4:00 6:26 1950: 8:04; 3k: 11:50; 5k: 19:54
173 -- #329 Hannah Wolters JR TN - Martin 24:00.4 4:00 6:27 1950: 7:51; 3k: 11:38; 5k: 19:45
174 160 #298 Leandra Munson FR South Florida 24:01.1 4:01 6:27 1950: 7:56; 3k: 11:44; 5k: 19:53
175 161 #206 Sarah Bailey SO Jacksonville 24:04.1 4:01 6:28 1950: 8:03; 3k: 11:47; 5k: 20:01
176 162 #155 Clarricia Golden JR Florida A&M 24:05.2 4:01 6:28 1950: 8:01; 3k: 11:51; 5k: 19:58
177 163 #160 Kathryn CoDyre FR Florida Atlantic 24:08.4 4:02 6:29 1950: 8:08; 3k: 11:57; 5k: 20:05
178 164 #299 Robyn Oakley SR South Florida 24:12.9 4:03 6:30 1950: 7:59; 3k: 11:50; 5k: 20:06
179 165 #248 Lia Sewell FR Mercer 24:19.5 4:04 6:32 1950: 7:59; 3k: 11:40; 5k: 20:02
180 166 #323 Landry Loving FR TN Tech 24:22.4 4:04 6:33 1950: 8:11; 3k: 12:02; 5k: 20:17
181 167 #151 Ariel Allen JR Florida A&M 24:25.4 4:05 6:33 1950: 8:08; 3k: 11:57; 5k: 20:13
182 -- #293 Alivia Bryars FR South Alabama 24:31.5 4:06 6:35 1950: 8:10; 3k: 12:03; 5k: 20:24
183 168 #163 Hannah Neustadt FR Florida Atlantic 24:34.9 4:06 6:36 1950: 8:17; 3k: 12:13; 5k: 20:31
184 169 #112 Jerrica Mahone SO Alabama State 24:41.7 4:07 6:38 1950: 8:15; 3k: 12:15; 5k: 20:45
185 170 #327 Peri Winborne JR TN Tech 24:51.3 4:09 6:40 1950: 8:18; 3k: 12:11; 5k: 20:33
186 171 #162 Kimberly Jones FR Florida Atlantic 24:54.4 4:09 6:41 1950: 8:15; 3k: 12:09; 5k: 20:40
187 172 #215 Claire Bohrer FR Kennesaw State 25:00.6 4:10 6:43 1950: 8:07; 3k: 12:06; 5k: 20:35
188 173 #243 Iliana Garcia SO Mercer 25:03.7 4:11 6:44 1950: 8:42; 3k: 12:38; 5k: 20:56
189 174 #117 Shantia Wilson FR Alabama State 25:06.5 4:11 6:44 1950: 8:16; 3k: 12:13; 5k: 20:52
190 175 #244 Jenna Gipperich FR Mercer 25:07.6 4:12 6:45 1950: 8:43; 3k: 12:38; 5k: 21:02
191 176 #138 Lindsay Evans JR East Tenn. S 25:09.7 4:12 6:45 1950: 8:19; 3k: 12:18; 5k: 20:50
192 177 #341 Pascale Pinard SR UAB 25:11.9 4:12 6:46 1950: 8:13; 3k: 12:19; 5k: 20:49
193 178 #116 Santina Williams FR Alabama State 25:14.5 4:13 6:47 1950: 8:17; 3k: 12:16; 5k: 20:58
194 179 #322 Kathryn Forbes SR TN Tech 25:25.8 4:15 6:50 1950: 8:31; 3k: 12:31; 5k: 21:06
195 180 #324 Amelia McCoy JR TN Tech 25:27.1 4:15 6:50 1950: 8:34; 3k: 12:31; 5k: 21:03
196 181 #242 Caley Cranford JR Mercer 25:29.4 4:15 6:51 1950: 8:41; 3k: 12:40; 5k: 21:02
197 182 #133 Helenka Kis FR Chattanooga 25:36.1 4:16 6:52 1950: 8:18; 3k: 12:21; 5k: 21:17
198 183 #164 Emily Olsen JR Florida Atlantic 25:47.0 4:18 6:55 1950: 8:15; 3k: 12:11; 5k: 21:10
199 184 #330 Robin Blackman SO Troy 26:01.6 4:21 6:59 1950: 8:46; 3k: 12:53; 5k: 21:42
200 185 #326 Meghan O'Donoghue JR TN Tech 26:04.0 4:21 7:00 1950: 8:29; 3k: 12:38; 5k: 21:36
201 186 #343 Kara Woods JR UAB 26:13.0 4:23 7:02 1950: 8:38; 3k: 12:49; 5k: 21:43
202 187 #335 Anna Claire Scarlett SO Troy 26:23.9 4:24 7:05 1950: 8:45; 3k: 12:55; 5k: 21:44
203 -- #275 Tamara Gillard SO Miss Valley 26:37.4 4:27 7:09 1950: 8:43; 3k: 12:54; 5k: 22:04
204 -- #274 Savannah Gillard SO Miss Valley 27:01.7 4:31 7:15 1950: 8:48; 3k: 12:59; 5k: 22:23
205 188 #193 Katie Papesh JR GA State 27:24.5 4:34 7:21 1950: 9:05; 3k: 13:26; 5k: 22:43