HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble -- Results   ::



Men's Varsity 8k CC

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 117 Albion 13 14 24 27 39 (46) (58)
2 140 Allegheny 2 5 8 26 99 (113) (117)
3 193 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10 23 35 41 84 (128) (138)
4 204 Ohio Wesleyan 11 16 51 54 72 (73) (129)
5 230 Ithaca 12 18 40 56 104 (146) (153)
6 236 Case Western 19 22 28 74 93 (111) (125)
7 253 Lynchburg 21 33 47 75 77 (82) (124)
8 287 Brockport St. 38 42 59 62 86 (90) (94)
9 290 John Carroll 20 45 49 81 95 (151) (173)
10 300 Heidelberg 30 52 55 65 98 (114) (126)
11 318 DePauw 3 29 48 107 131 (133) (172)
12 323 Mount Union 43 57 64 71 88 (101) (108)
13 324 Fredonia St. 17 31 89 91 96 (97) (103)
14 330 Oberlin 32 53 63 67 115 (120) (127)
15 384 Wabash 66 69 78 79 92 (112) (118)
16 434 Baldwin-Wallace 6 85 102 109 132 (140) (142)
17 520 Wittenberg 61 100 106 119 134 (183) (192)
18 521 Thiel 9 50 135 139 188 (200) (208)
19 527 Marietta 4 25 148 164 186 (222) (227)
20 542 Alma 15 60 147 159 161 (195) (207)
21 554 Buffalo State 34 80 123 155 162 (167) (185)
22 586 Grove City 70 105 121 130 160 (163) (169)
23 637 Franciscan 1 116 157 181 182 (184) (203)
24 650 Washington and Lee 87 110 137 145 171 (197) (209)
25 675 Otterbein 76 141 144 149 165 (168) (202)
26 682 Trine 36 143 150 152 201 (210) (211)
27 734 Kenyon 37 156 174 178 189 (194) (206)
27 734 Penn State-Behrend 68 154 166 170 176 (196) (215)
29 766 Geneva 44 158 179 187 198 (205) (219)
30 770 Washington & Jefferson 7 136 190 213 224 (225) (232)
31 920 Westminster (Pa.) 83 177 216 221 223 (229) (231)
32 936 Capital 122 193 199 204 218 (226) (228)
33 1012 Waynesburg 175 191 212 214 220 (230) (234)
34 1101 Bluffton 180 217 233 235 236 (--) (--)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile Pace
1 1 #637 Bill Jones JR Franciscan 25:23.3 3:11 5:07
2 2 #502 Bobby Over JR Allegheny 25:27.5 3:11 5:08
3 3 #618 Noah Droddy JR DePauw 25:31.7 3:12 5:09
4 4 #790 Caleb Muller JR Marietta 25:36.6 3:12 5:10
5 5 #501 Patrick McGlaughlin SR Allegheny 25:48.1 3:14 5:12
6 6 #530 Kenneth Janosko JR Baldwin-Wall 25:49.2 3:14 5:12
7 7 #1005 Scott Ryan Wash & Jeff 25:49.7 3:14 5:12
8 8 #496 Kevin Edwards JR Allegheny 25:51.5 3:14 5:12
9 9 #912 Richard Peterson SR Thiel 25:58.8 3:15 5:14
10 10 #907 Kevin Wanichko SR St. Vincent 26:02.2 3:16 5:15
11 11 #859 Evan Hitchcock SR Ohio Wesleya 26:03.3 3:16 5:15
12 12 #714 Nathan Bickell JR Ithaca 26:07.8 3:16 5:16
13 13 #477 Paul Lewis SO Albion 26:08.3 3:16 5:16
14 14 #476 Mitchell Klingler SO Albion 26:10.8 3:17 5:16
15 15 #512 Garrett Lacy JR Alma 26:13.2 3:17 5:17
16 16 #855 Shane Brandt JR Ohio Wesleya 26:16.5 3:17 5:18
17 17 #649 Peter Francia JR Fredonia St. 26:17.8 3:18 5:18
18 18 #716 Dan Craighead SR Ithaca 26:19.4 3:18 5:18
19 19 #605 Ethan Teare SR Case Western 26:22.7 3:18 5:19
20 20 #745 Jake Smith SR John Carroll 26:25.4 3:19 5:19
21 21 #781 Cody Stanton SO Lynchburg 26:26.1 3:19 5:19
22 22 #600 Chris Kelly JR Case Western 26:26.7 3:19 5:20
23 23 #904 Andrew Razanauskas SO St. Vincent 26:29.8 3:19 5:20
24 24 #482 Deion Pruitt JR Albion 26:34.1 3:20 5:21
25 25 #785 Caleb Ellis JR Marietta 26:34.1 3:20 5:21
26 26 #505 Mike Vlah JR Allegheny 26:34.5 3:20 5:21
27 27 #473 Drew Fuentes SR Albion 26:35.8 3:20 5:21
28 28 #606 Chris Wade SR Case Western 26:37.1 3:20 5:22
29 29 #621 Tyler Giesting SR DePauw 26:37.9 3:20 5:22
30 30 #702 John Gogle SR Heidelberg 26:38.4 3:20 5:22
31 31 #648 Ryan Delaney JR Fredonia St. 26:39.3 3:20 5:22
32 32 #829 Eric Line JR Oberlin 26:40.8 3:20 5:22
33 33 #778 William Orndorff SR Lynchburg 26:42.2 3:21 5:23
34 34 #572 Arturo Salas FR Buffalo Stat 26:42.3 3:21 5:23
35 35 #902 Chansler Poole SO St. Vincent 26:43.9 3:21 5:23
36 36 #918 Matt Burgess JR Trine 26:43.9 3:21 5:23
37 37 #756 Willy Friedlander SO Kenyon 26:45.0 3:21 5:23
38 38 #547 Josh Coon JR Brockport St 26:45.6 3:21 5:23
39 39 #484 Evan Smallman FR Albion 26:46.2 3:21 5:23
40 40 #717 David Geary JR Ithaca 26:46.4 3:21 5:24
41 41 #906 Cam Stumme JR St. Vincent 26:46.8 3:21 5:24
42 42 #556 Chris Wilber JR Brockport St 26:47.4 3:21 5:24
43 43 #802 Tim Kelly SR Mount Union 26:48.3 3:21 5:24
44 44 #669 Nick Edinger JR Geneva 26:48.6 3:21 5:24
45 45 #749 Nick Wojtasik JR John Carroll 26:48.9 3:22 5:24
46 46 #479 Matt Melvin JR Albion 26:49.1 3:22 5:24
47 47 #772 Nolan Compton JR Lynchburg 26:49.2 3:22 5:24
48 48 #628 Pete Richard SR DePauw 26:49.8 3:22 5:24
49 49 #730 Pat Burns JR John Carroll 26:50.4 3:22 5:24
50 50 #911 Steve Morgan FR Thiel 26:50.7 3:22 5:24
51 51 #854 Kale Booher JR Ohio Wesleya 26:51.8 3:22 5:25
52 52 #705 Jordan Karnes SR Heidelberg 26:52.1 3:22 5:25
53 53 #831 Ben Schild SR Oberlin 26:52.2 3:22 5:25
54 54 #860 Nathan Kafity JR Ohio Wesleya 26:56.1 3:22 5:25
55 55 #708 Logan Leis SO Heidelberg 26:57.4 3:23 5:26
56 56 #726 Mark Vorensky JR Ithaca 26:58.2 3:23 5:26
57 57 #796 Josh Clemence SO Mount Union 26:59.1 3:23 5:26
58 58 #472 Dylan Danowski FR Albion 26:59.2 3:23 5:26
59 59 #551 Gary Messina FR Brockport St 26:59.7 3:23 5:26
60 60 #507 Nicholas Butcher FR Alma 26:59.8 3:23 5:26
61 61 #985 Jarrett Cowgill SR Wittenberg 27:00.1 3:23 5:26
62 62 #553 Casey Ross JR Brockport St 27:00.7 3:23 5:26
63 63 #833 Stephen Williams SR Oberlin 27:02.3 3:23 5:27
64 64 #811 Erik Reed SR Mount Union 27:02.6 3:23 5:27
65 65 #701 Drew Avsec SO Heidelberg 27:03.0 3:23 5:27
66 66 #945 Jake Waterman JR Wabash 27:03.2 3:23 5:27
67 67 #828 Derek Lange SR Oberlin 27:03.3 3:23 5:27
68 68 #886 Denny Lydon SO Penn State-B 27:04.7 3:23 5:27
69 69 #943 Billy McManus FR Wabash 27:06.1 3:24 5:28
70 70 #695 Alec Schultz SO Grove City 27:06.3 3:24 5:28
71 71 #800 Nate Grimm FR Mount Union 27:07.1 3:24 5:28
72 72 #865 Tyler Tomazic JR Ohio Wesleya 27:07.1 3:24 5:28
73 73 #861 Sharif Kronemer SR Ohio Wesleya 27:07.8 3:24 5:28
74 74 #607 Peter Walls SR Case Western 27:08.9 3:24 5:28
75 75 #780 Brian Robinson JR Lynchburg 27:13.2 3:25 5:29
76 76 #878 Tim Williard SR Otterbein 27:14.9 3:25 5:29
77 77 #773 Daniel Cutright SR Lynchburg 27:17.1 3:25 5:30
78 78 #936 Daniel Hoover FR Wabash 27:17.8 3:25 5:30
79 79 #928 Nick Boyce FR Wabash 27:17.9 3:25 5:30
80 80 #569 Kyle Pilecki SO Buffalo Stat 27:18.1 3:25 5:30
81 81 #743 Will Rial SR John Carroll 27:18.7 3:25 5:30
82 82 #776 Anthony McBride FR Lynchburg 27:19.7 3:25 5:30
83 83 #981 Aaron Sutton SO Westminster 27:19.8 3:25 5:30
84 84 #894 Ryan Barlow SR St. Vincent 27:23.1 3:26 5:31
85 85 #536 Thomas Wilkin SR Baldwin-Wall 27:23.1 3:26 5:31
86 86 #550 Nate Mathews SO Brockport St 27:25.6 3:26 5:31
87 87 #951 Ryan Henner SR Washington a 27:26.5 3:26 5:32
88 88 #810 Andrew Nelson FR Mount Union 27:27.0 3:26 5:32
89 89 #660 Adam Steves JR Fredonia St. 27:27.9 3:26 5:32
90 90 #555 Brian Vogan SO Brockport St 27:28.2 3:26 5:32
91 -- #481 Taylor Polzin SR Albion 27:28.8 3:26 5:32
92 91 #647 Jack Bennett JR Fredonia St. 27:30.3 3:27 5:32
93 92 #930 Jared Burris FR Wabash 27:30.9 3:27 5:32
94 93 #592 David Dixon FR Case Western 27:31.6 3:27 5:33
95 94 #554 Greg Selke SR Brockport St 27:32.1 3:27 5:33
96 95 #736 John Honkala FR John Carroll 27:32.9 3:27 5:33
97 96 #651 Alex Gonzalez FR Fredonia St. 27:32.9 3:27 5:33
98 97 #662 Steve Whittemoore SO Fredonia St. 27:33.1 3:27 5:33
99 98 #703 Gareth Graver JR Heidelberg 27:33.8 3:27 5:33
100 -- #538 Cory Yarrington SO Bethany (W.V 27:34.5 3:27 5:33
101 99 #503 James Rynes FR Allegheny 27:35.2 3:27 5:33
102 100 #986 Kyler Cowgill SR Wittenberg 27:35.3 3:27 5:33
103 101 #809 Matt Miller JR Mount Union 27:35.9 3:27 5:33
104 102 #535 Dusan Vasic SO Baldwin-Wall 27:35.9 3:27 5:33
105 103 #653 Zakk Hess FR Fredonia St. 27:36.1 3:27 5:34
106 104 #725 Billy Savage JR Ithaca 27:36.8 3:27 5:34
107 105 #697 Mark Talbott SO Grove City 27:37.1 3:28 5:34
108 106 #991 Jacob Kuntz SO Wittenberg 27:37.7 3:28 5:34
109 107 #616 Adam Cecil SO DePauw 27:38.1 3:28 5:34
110 108 #804 Tyler Lowe SO Mount Union 27:38.3 3:28 5:34
111 109 #527 David Gerding JR Baldwin-Wall 27:38.6 3:28 5:34
112 110 #956 Kane Thomas SO Washington a 27:39.2 3:28 5:34
113 111 #609 Ben Yavitt JR Case Western 27:39.8 3:28 5:34
114 112 #941 Zach Mahone FR Wabash 27:40.6 3:28 5:34
115 113 #504 Alex Simon FR Allegheny 27:41.0 3:28 5:35
116 114 #707 Dustin Kuess JR Heidelberg 27:41.0 3:28 5:35
117 115 #834 Tim Woods SO Oberlin 27:41.8 3:28 5:35
118 116 #640 Kevin LeRoy SR Franciscan 27:41.9 3:28 5:35
119 117 #497 Greg Eyer SR Allegheny 27:42.3 3:28 5:35
120 -- #493 John Conant SR Allegheny 27:43.2 3:28 5:35
121 -- #659 Chris Shartrand FR Fredonia St. 27:44.2 3:28 5:35
122 118 #932 Patrick Carter SO Wabash 27:44.3 3:28 5:35
123 119 #987 Trevor Grandy JR Wittenberg 27:44.7 3:28 5:35
124 120 #817 Matt Bernstein JR Oberlin 27:46.1 3:29 5:36
125 -- #495 John Denison SO Allegheny 27:46.2 3:29 5:36
126 121 #681 Wesley Coopersmith JR Grove City 27:46.6 3:29 5:36
127 122 #582 Alex Moore SR Capital 27:48.3 3:29 5:36
128 123 #565 Mark Kelkenberg JR Buffalo Stat 27:48.7 3:29 5:36
129 124 #771 Patrick Cobb SO Lynchburg 27:48.8 3:29 5:36
130 125 #591 Paul Curtiss JR Case Western 27:50.1 3:29 5:36
131 126 #706 David Kindall SO Heidelberg 27:51.1 3:29 5:37
132 127 #818 David Cogswell SR Oberlin 27:53.7 3:30 5:37
133 128 #898 Josh Hooke SR St. Vincent 27:53.9 3:30 5:37
134 129 #857 Landon Erb FR Ohio Wesleya 27:56.0 3:30 5:38
135 130 #682 Timothy Coyle JR Grove City 27:56.1 3:30 5:38
136 131 #623 Nate Kober SR DePauw 27:56.9 3:30 5:38
137 -- #801 Jon Karmazin SO Mount Union 27:57.0 3:30 5:38
138 132 #524 Greg Blevins FR Baldwin-Wall 27:57.4 3:30 5:38
139 133 #625 Stu Newstat SO DePauw 27:58.1 3:30 5:38
140 134 #995 Wade Westbrook SO Wittenberg 27:59.4 3:30 5:38
141 135 #915 Regis Wagner JR Thiel 28:00.2 3:30 5:38
142 136 #1001 Benjamin Kopchick Wash & Jeff 28:00.4 3:30 5:38
143 137 #949 Matt Gossett SR Washington a 28:00.5 3:30 5:38
144 138 #903 Eric Porter FR St. Vincent 28:00.7 3:30 5:38
145 -- #935 Shane Hoerbert FR Wabash 28:00.7 3:30 5:38
146 139 #910 Brendan DuLaney SR Thiel 28:01.1 3:31 5:39
147 140 #529 Steve Humbert SO Baldwin-Wall 28:02.8 3:31 5:39
148 141 #867 Mark Bayman JR Otterbein 28:04.5 3:31 5:39
149 142 #531 Nicholas Jeffers JR Baldwin-Wall 28:04.6 3:31 5:39
150 143 #923 Brandon Long FR Trine 28:05.0 3:31 5:39
151 144 #870 Andrew Mantell SO Otterbein 28:05.1 3:31 5:39
152 -- #770 David Brown SO Lynchburg 28:05.9 3:31 5:40
153 -- #862 Ian McCaslin SO Ohio Wesleya 28:06.0 3:31 5:40
154 145 #958 Robert Warneford-Thomson SR Washington a 28:06.8 3:31 5:40
155 -- #794 Jacob Boyer SO Mount Union 28:06.9 3:31 5:40
156 146 #724 Dennis Ryan FR Ithaca 28:08.0 3:31 5:40
157 147 #516 Talon Morris SO Alma 28:09.1 3:32 5:40
158 148 #788 Sean Hoover JR Marietta 28:10.3 3:32 5:40
159 -- #646 David Ballard JR Fredonia St. 28:11.6 3:32 5:41
160 149 #872 Joseph Montoya FR Otterbein 28:11.7 3:32 5:41
161 -- #895 Luke Briola JR St. Vincent 28:11.7 3:32 5:41
162 150 #919 Lincoln Frey SO Trine 28:12.9 3:32 5:41
163 151 #737 Tadhg Karski FR John Carroll 28:13.1 3:32 5:41
164 152 #917 Corbin Buckler JR Trine 28:13.5 3:32 5:41
165 153 #715 Jacob Brower SR Ithaca 28:14.0 3:32 5:41
166 -- #523 Andrew Beck SR Baldwin-Wall 28:14.4 3:32 5:41
167 -- #832 Jimmy Taylor SO Oberlin 28:15.3 3:32 5:41
168 154 #885 Carl Kallgren SR Penn State-B 28:15.9 3:32 5:42
169 -- #489 Carl Wharam SR Albion 28:16.8 3:32 5:42
170 155 #563 Kyle Foster FR Buffalo Stat 28:17.5 3:33 5:42
171 156 #753 Neil Campbell SO Kenyon 28:17.8 3:33 5:42
172 157 #638 Jack Kaiser JR Franciscan 28:18.8 3:33 5:42
173 -- #557 Brandon Yockel FR Brockport St 28:18.8 3:33 5:42
174 -- #602 Aaron Lin SO Case Western 28:19.0 3:33 5:42
175 -- #793 Nick Banks FR Mount Union 28:19.1 3:33 5:42
176 158 #677 Chuck Walters SR Geneva 28:19.6 3:33 5:42
177 -- #491 Evan Breitsch SO Allegheny 28:20.2 3:33 5:42
178 159 #518 Alexander Pollack SO Alma 28:21.7 3:33 5:43
179 -- #710 Kevin Neel JR Heidelberg 28:22.5 3:33 5:43
180 -- #858 Chris Henchey SO Ohio Wesleya 28:23.8 3:33 5:43
181 160 #694 Francis Ridge JR Grove City 28:25.0 3:34 5:43
182 -- #779 Evan Parry SO Lynchburg 28:25.8 3:34 5:44
183 161 #517 Max Morrison JR Alma 28:26.8 3:34 5:44
184 162 #562 Matt Feely SR Buffalo Stat 28:28.8 3:34 5:44
185 163 #685 Benjamin Henderson JR Grove City 28:29.0 3:34 5:44
186 164 #786 Gage Freeman FR Marietta 28:29.6 3:34 5:44
187 165 #866 Greg Atkinson SR Otterbein 28:29.8 3:34 5:44
188 166 #887 Andrew Mason FR Penn State-B 28:29.9 3:34 5:44
189 167 #570 Jared Quinn SO Buffalo Stat 28:30.3 3:34 5:44
190 168 #868 Jeremy Farver SO Otterbein 28:30.7 3:34 5:45
191 169 #680 Joey Clark FR Grove City 28:30.9 3:34 5:45
192 170 #888 Alex Myers JR Penn State-B 28:31.1 3:34 5:45
193 171 #946 Michael Bronstein FR Washington a 28:32.0 3:34 5:45
194 172 #627 Dillon Raidt SO DePauw 28:32.2 3:34 5:45
195 -- #624 Luke Miller SO DePauw 28:33.2 3:35 5:45
196 173 #748 Tyler Weseling SO John Carroll 28:34.3 3:35 5:45
197 174 #762 Greg Sollish FR Kenyon 28:34.5 3:35 5:45
198 -- #900 Tomas McLaughlin SR St. Vincent 28:34.6 3:35 5:45
199 -- #692 Michael Miller SO Grove City 28:35.0 3:35 5:45
200 175 #966 Brandon Dugan FR Waynesburg 28:35.4 3:35 5:45
201 -- #940 Sean Lewis FR Wabash 28:37.3 3:35 5:46
202 176 #893 Jason Zabelsky FR Penn State-B 28:37.5 3:35 5:46
203 -- #782 Benjamin Tumolo JR Lynchburg 28:37.9 3:35 5:46
204 -- #718 Sam Horwath SO Ithaca 28:39.1 3:35 5:46
205 177 #976 Morgan Hanes SR Westminster 28:39.7 3:35 5:46
206 178 #760 Bryce Raz SO Kenyon 28:40.1 3:35 5:46
207 179 #674 Charles Parker SO Geneva 28:40.6 3:35 5:46
208 180 #540 Andrew Chaffee SR Bluffton 28:41.0 3:36 5:47
209 -- #544 Andrew Baker SO Brockport St 28:43.4 3:36 5:47
210 181 #636 Tommy Hogan FR Franciscan 28:44.1 3:36 5:47
211 182 #632 Patrick Flanagan FR Franciscan 28:44.1 3:36 5:47
212 -- #599 Wyatt Hoch SO Case Western 28:44.4 3:36 5:47
213 183 #984 Austin Butler FR Wittenberg 28:46.1 3:36 5:48
214 184 #635 Morgan Gilcrest FR Franciscan 28:47.3 3:36 5:48
215 -- #483 Carter Sherman SO Albion 28:47.7 3:36 5:48
216 185 #575 Nuno Tinoco FR Buffalo Stat 28:47.7 3:36 5:48
217 -- #604 Brandon Riedlinger JR Case Western 28:48.4 3:36 5:48
218 -- #709 Jared McFadden FR Heidelberg 28:48.5 3:36 5:48
219 -- #576 Tom Zwick SO Buffalo Stat 28:49.1 3:37 5:48
220 186 #791 Bryn Perkey JR Marietta 28:49.3 3:37 5:48
221 -- #825 Daneil Johnson JR Oberlin 28:51.7 3:37 5:49
222 187 #665 Jacob Beschner SO Geneva 28:51.8 3:37 5:49
223 188 #913 Eric Scherer FR Thiel 28:52.1 3:37 5:49
224 189 #752 Jackson Cabo JR Kenyon 28:53.4 3:37 5:49
225 190 #1002 Joshua Makepeace Wash & Jeff 28:53.7 3:37 5:49
226 191 #963 Jonathan Blatt SO Waynesburg 28:53.7 3:37 5:49
227 192 #989 Adam Kapuscinski FR Wittenberg 28:55.4 3:37 5:49
228 193 #580 Dustin Iacovone JR Capital 28:57.8 3:38 5:50
229 -- #856 Josh Denison FR Ohio Wesleya 29:00.3 3:38 5:50
230 194 #755 Eric Engelbrecht SO Kenyon 29:02.2 3:38 5:51
231 -- #615 Will Bond FR DePauw 29:03.7 3:38 5:51
232 195 #515 Kristopher Maurer FR Alma 29:06.6 3:39 5:52
233 196 #882 Brian Eller SO Penn State-B 29:08.3 3:39 5:52
234 -- #522 Isaac Baker FR Baldwin-Wall 29:10.4 3:39 5:52
235 -- #612 Brian Austin FR DePauw 29:13.0 3:40 5:53
236 -- #733 John Cameron FR John Carroll 29:14.9 3:40 5:53
237 197 #950 James Grasso JR Washington a 29:16.4 3:40 5:54
238 -- #988 Ryan Hagen SR Wittenberg 29:17.1 3:40 5:54
239 198 #670 Aaron Ferguson FR Geneva 29:17.8 3:40 5:54
240 199 #588 Tyler Wise FR Capital 29:18.2 3:40 5:54
241 200 #909 Nathan Carrango FR Thiel 29:19.1 3:40 5:54
242 201 #924 James Morris SO Trine 29:20.0 3:40 5:54
243 -- #567 Trever McConnell FR Buffalo Stat 29:21.0 3:41 5:55
244 -- #688 Daniel Landskroener JR Grove City 29:21.8 3:41 5:55
245 202 #876 Denton Thompson SO Otterbein 29:24.2 3:41 5:55
246 -- #663 Jon Williams JR Fredonia St. 29:24.3 3:41 5:55
247 -- #698 Caleb Thrasher FR Grove City 29:25.6 3:41 5:56
248 203 #641 Michael McLaughlin FR Franciscan 29:26.0 3:41 5:56
249 204 #585 Bret Nehrenz JR Capital 29:26.3 3:41 5:56
250 205 #673 Nate Mansor SR Geneva 29:26.6 3:41 5:56
251 206 #763 Ben Tanoff SO Kenyon 29:30.4 3:42 5:57
252 207 #509 John Ferrara FR Alma 29:30.8 3:42 5:57
253 -- #992 Aaron Long JR Wittenberg 29:33.0 3:42 5:57
254 -- #822 Will Hoover SO Oberlin 29:34.0 3:42 5:57
255 208 #908 Mason Bedesh FR Thiel 29:34.7 3:42 5:57
256 209 #953 Nick Richardson FR Washington a 29:35.1 3:42 5:57
257 210 #916 Kevin Agostino FR Trine 29:36.2 3:42 5:58
258 211 #920 Ethan Fry SO Trine 29:37.4 3:43 5:58
259 -- #735 Jerry Dugan FR John Carroll 29:38.0 3:43 5:58
260 -- #955 Scott Sugden FR Washington a 29:40.4 3:43 5:59
261 -- #510 Jared Kilpatrick JR Alma 29:42.3 3:43 5:59
262 212 #960 John Allison FR Waynesburg 29:44.3 3:43 5:59
263 213 #1003 Thomas Marcotte Wash & Jeff 29:45.0 3:44 5:59
264 -- #704 Jacob Hoffman SR Heidelberg 29:46.0 3:44 6:00
265 -- #574 Zach Stewart SO Buffalo Stat 29:47.0 3:44 6:00
266 214 #967 Luke Feldner FR Waynesburg 29:48.0 3:44 6:00
267 215 #889 David Nguyen SO Penn State-B 29:49.1 3:44 6:00
268 -- #552 Jarrett Parks SR Brockport St 29:50.5 3:44 6:01
269 -- #513 Jacob Lambrecht FR Alma 29:53.2 3:45 6:01
270 -- #519 Charles Stack FR Alma 29:54.2 3:45 6:01
271 216 #974 Josh Caldwell JR Westminster 29:55.1 3:45 6:01
272 -- #757 Dan Johnson FR Kenyon 29:56.3 3:45 6:02
273 -- #881 Braden Davis JR Penn State-B 29:57.8 3:45 6:02
274 -- #645 David Williems SO Franciscan 29:58.1 3:45 6:02
275 -- #996 Andrew Ziminski FR Wittenberg 29:58.4 3:45 6:02
276 217 #543 Ryan Schadewald FR Bluffton 29:58.6 3:45 6:02
277 -- #754 Sean Edelman SR Kenyon 30:02.7 3:46 6:03
278 218 #577 Benjamin Herbert JR Capital 30:08.4 3:46 6:04
279 219 #676 Owen Struck JR Geneva 30:12.4 3:47 6:05
280 220 #962 Justin Angotti SO Waynesburg 30:13.7 3:47 6:05
281 221 #979 KJ McCrea FR Westminster 30:17.9 3:48 6:06
282 222 #784 Logan Eckels FR Marietta 30:21.8 3:48 6:07
283 223 #977 Justin Jones SR Westminster 30:25.7 3:49 6:08
284 224 #998 Ronald Graf Wash & Jeff 30:25.8 3:49 6:08
285 225 #999 Bradley Hanne Wash & Jeff 30:27.0 3:49 6:08
286 226 #584 Micah Muller FR Capital 30:29.3 3:49 6:08
287 227 #789 Christopher Monroe FR Marietta 30:31.6 3:49 6:09
288 228 #587 Mitch Stith SO Capital 30:38.6 3:50 6:10
289 -- #880 Dustin Darnley FR Penn State-B 30:43.6 3:51 6:11
290 229 #983 Bryan Yost SR Westminster 30:49.9 3:52 6:13
291 -- #922 Nate Konzen JR Trine 30:52.0 3:52 6:13
292 -- #581 Cameron Kessler FR Capital 30:53.5 3:52 6:13
293 230 #972 Kameron Schaefer SR Waynesburg 30:56.9 3:53 6:14
294 -- #921 Sam Gray FR Trine 31:08.5 3:54 6:16
295 -- #466 Ian Lewis FR Adrian 31:23.0 3:56 6:19
296 -- #537 Joe Douglas SR Bethany (W.V 31:38.3 3:58 6:22
297 231 #980 Evan Patterson FR Westminster 31:43.1 3:58 6:23
298 -- #739 Gage Marek FR John Carroll 31:45.2 3:59 6:24
299 -- #982 Taylor Walter SO Westminster 31:47.2 3:59 6:24
300 232 #1006 Corey Young Wash & Jeff 31:49.9 3:59 6:25
301 -- #1000 Earl Hord Wash & Jeff 31:50.8 3:59 6:25
302 -- #978 Matt Maxwell JR Westminster 32:00.3 4:00 6:27
303 -- #583 Erik Morris SO Capital 32:05.5 4:01 6:28
304 233 #539 Chris Arnold JR Bluffton 32:42.0 4:06 6:35
305 234 #971 Elliott Haire FR Waynesburg 32:56.3 4:07 6:38
306 -- #997 Anthony Bocchine Wash & Jeff 33:04.3 4:08 6:40
307 -- #1004 Alexander Mey Wash & Jeff 33:29.0 4:12 6:45
308 -- #578 Zachary Heyne JR Capital 33:29.8 4:12 6:45
309 -- #465 Kyle Bridges FR Adrian 33:50.2 4:14 6:49
310 -- #783 Sam Barnette FR Marietta 34:03.1 4:16 6:51
311 -- #1025 AJ Hudkins Trine 34:23.8 4:18 6:56
312 235 #541 Michael Gray FR Bluffton 34:37.6 4:20 6:58
313 236 #542 Jeremy Kidder JR Bluffton 36:47.5 4:36 7:24