HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble -- Results   ::



Women Varsity 6k CC

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 60 Oberlin 4 6 14 17 19 (20) (36)
2 147 Case Western 2 16 38 44 47 (110) (126)
3 191 DePauw 27 35 41 42 46 (55) (88)
4 193 John Carroll 21 32 40 48 52 (60) (72)
5 201 Ithaca 7 24 49 58 63 (104) (--)
6 235 Baldwin-Wallace 22 23 28 76 86 (92) (108)
7 268 Albion 1 15 56 93 103 (129) (134)
8 278 Otterbein 10 31 75 77 85 (157) (178)
9 317 Ohio Wesleyan 9 43 67 78 120 (145) (201)
10 322 Grove City 29 62 65 82 84 (114) (118)
11 324 Mount Union 18 37 57 101 111 (122) (130)
12 367 Alma 39 54 64 83 127 (141) (144)
13 371 Kenyon 3 74 79 100 115 (116) (117)
14 390 Wittenberg 13 59 89 98 131 (149) (152)
15 445 Allegheny 12 51 80 87 215 (219) (--)
16 458 Franciscan 5 53 106 133 161 (173) (174)
17 492 Westminster (Pa.) 25 69 124 135 139 (154) (159)
18 516 St. Mary's 70 81 96 121 148 (171) (186)
19 516 Penn State-Behrend 30 91 99 112 184 (191) (208)
20 517 Waynesburg 50 90 105 125 147 (166) (176)
21 522 Brockport St. 34 45 95 168 180 (187) (190)
22 617 Fredonia St. 61 123 138 142 153 (188) (189)
23 617 Geneva 73 97 136 151 160 (213) (--)
24 620 Lynchburg 94 107 132 137 150 (185) (193)
25 647 Heidelberg 66 71 143 172 195 (210) (214)
26 708 Washington & Jefferson 8 68 206 209 217 (221) (222)
27 732 Bethany (W.V.) 33 119 163 205 212 (216) (--)
28 754 Marietta 11 146 156 218 223 (--) (--)
29 777 Capital 26 179 183 192 197 (198) (200)
30 788 Buffalo State 102 158 164 165 199 (202) (211)
31 807 Bluffton 113 128 167 196 203 (224) (--)
32 809 Thiel 109 155 169 182 194 (207) (220)
33 824 Trine 140 162 170 175 177 (181) (204)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile Pace
1 1 #14 Lauren Kettle FR Albion 22:23.6 3:44 6:01
2 2 #111 Natalia Cabrera SR Case Western 22:24.5 3:44 6:01
3 3 #280 Jenna Willett SO Kenyon 22:25.8 3:45 6:01
4 4 #335 Molly Martorella SO Oberlin 22:29.8 3:45 6:02
5 5 #161 Nicole Krajewski SO Franciscan 22:35.2 3:46 6:04
6 6 #332 Carey Lyons FR Oberlin 22:39.5 3:47 6:05
7 7 #227 Heidi Baumbach SR Ithaca 22:42.4 3:47 6:06
8 8 #1008 Kristen Galligan Wash & Jeff 22:45.5 3:48 6:07
9 9 #372 Cara DeAngelis SO Ohio Wesleya 22:47.2 3:48 6:07
10 10 #392 Bekah Reese JR Otterbein 22:50.8 3:49 6:08
11 11 #297 Reba Leonard SR Marietta 22:54.1 3:49 6:09
12 12 #31 Kristina Martin SO Allegheny 22:55.1 3:50 6:09
13 13 #460 Mary Pfeifer SR Wittenberg 22:56.3 3:50 6:10
14 14 #334 Caroline Martin JR Oberlin 22:57.7 3:50 6:10
15 15 #25 Amanda Weaver JR Albion 22:58.1 3:50 6:10
16 16 #110 Corin Bowen JR Case Western 23:00.5 3:50 6:11
17 17 #327 Emma Lehmann FR Oberlin 23:01.4 3:51 6:11
18 18 #303 Hayley Buzulencia FR Mount Union 23:01.9 3:51 6:11
19 19 #328 Margaret Lindman SO Oberlin 23:03.7 3:51 6:12
20 20 #339 Lindsay Neal FR Oberlin 23:04.2 3:51 6:12
21 21 #250 Gab Kreuz SO John Carroll 23:04.7 3:51 6:12
22 22 #54 Lauren McGaughey JR Baldwin-Wall 23:07.1 3:52 6:12
23 23 #53 Shaina Kovatch JR Baldwin-Wall 23:09.3 3:52 6:13
24 24 #233 Alissa Kersey SR Ithaca 23:10.9 3:52 6:13
25 25 #450 Jenny Krueger SR Westminster 23:11.2 3:52 6:14
26 26 #99 Emma McCarron JR Capital 23:16.2 3:53 6:15
27 27 #148 Siri Retrum SO DePauw 23:18.1 3:53 6:15
28 28 #56 Sarah Rospert JR Baldwin-Wall 23:19.6 3:54 6:16
29 29 #213 Ella Smith JR Grove City 23:21.8 3:54 6:16
30 30 #399 Catie Bertges SO Penn State-B 23:22.9 3:54 6:17
31 31 #385 Nicole Elliot SR Otterbein 23:23.2 3:54 6:17
32 32 #244 Anna Busta SO John Carroll 23:23.7 3:54 6:17
33 33 #64 Joanna Mongelluzo SR Bethany (W.V 23:23.8 3:54 6:17
34 34 #84 Chrissy Wolniewicz JR Brockport St 23:25.0 3:55 6:17
35 35 #140 Hope Jordan FR DePauw 23:25.6 3:55 6:17
36 36 #347 Sara Terashima JR Oberlin 23:26.7 3:55 6:18
37 37 #304 Caitlin Goggin SO Mount Union 23:31.7 3:56 6:19
38 38 #109 Erica Bauerbach FR Case Western 23:33.0 3:56 6:19
39 39 #43 Anna Sall SO Alma 23:33.6 3:56 6:20
40 40 #253 Emily Mapes FR John Carroll 23:36.5 3:56 6:20
41 41 #139 Claire Hollis SR DePauw 23:36.9 3:57 6:20
42 42 #141 Beth King FR DePauw 23:37.2 3:57 6:21
43 43 #378 Hannah Sampson FR Ohio Wesleya 23:38.5 3:57 6:21
44 44 #121 Brooke Simpson SO Case Western 23:42.0 3:57 6:22
45 45 #80 Rachel Malone FR Brockport St 23:43.2 3:58 6:22
46 46 #134 Megan Everhart FR DePauw 23:43.4 3:58 6:22
47 47 #120 Kristen Ruckstuhl FR Case Western 23:43.5 3:58 6:22
48 48 #247 Molly Hanna JR John Carroll 23:43.7 3:58 6:22
49 49 #237 Alexa Rick FR Ithaca 23:43.9 3:58 6:22
50 -- #348 Kristina Witcher JR Oberlin 23:47.1 3:58 6:23
51 50 #439 Bre Paul SO Waynesburg 23:47.7 3:58 6:23
52 51 #34 Andrea Sharfman FR Allegheny 23:50.2 3:59 6:24
53 52 #262 Taylor Whisler SO John Carroll 23:51.2 3:59 6:24
54 53 #154 Theresa Evans JR Franciscan 23:52.5 3:59 6:25
55 54 #40 Julie Helm JR Alma 23:54.1 3:59 6:25
56 55 #144 Kelsey Moore SR DePauw 23:55.9 4:00 6:26
57 56 #11 Rachel Derocher FR Albion 23:58.9 4:00 6:26
58 57 #305 Jessie Iafalice FR Mount Union 23:59.1 4:00 6:26
59 58 #231 Carly Graham JR Ithaca 23:59.9 4:00 6:27
60 59 #455 Anna Henry SR Wittenberg 24:01.2 4:01 6:27
61 60 #255 Alyssa Singer SO John Carroll 24:01.3 4:01 6:27
62 61 #177 Amanda Cocchiara FR Fredonia St. 24:01.7 4:01 6:27
63 62 #204 Anna Dunsworth JR Grove City 24:01.9 4:01 6:27
64 63 #236 Molly Quinn SR Ithaca 24:02.8 4:01 6:27
65 64 #38 Misty Godley FR Alma 24:03.2 4:01 6:27
66 65 #212 Laurel Skorup SO Grove City 24:03.3 4:01 6:27
67 66 #223 Sophie Goobic SO Heidelberg 24:05.0 4:01 6:28
68 67 #374 Jane Lehman JR Ohio Wesleya 24:06.3 4:01 6:28
69 68 #1014 Kia Ruhkamp Wash & Jeff 24:06.5 4:01 6:28
70 69 #449 Jenny Jones FR Westminster 24:07.3 4:02 6:29
71 -- #321 Nina Cole SR Oberlin 24:07.9 4:02 6:29
72 70 #1015 Joanne Almond St.Mary's 24:09.0 4:02 6:29
73 71 #220 Bobbi Custer JR Heidelberg 24:10.1 4:02 6:29
74 72 #246 Bridget Hanna JR John Carroll 24:11.3 4:02 6:30
75 73 #199 Shannon Rech JR Geneva 24:11.9 4:02 6:30
76 74 #267 Nina Castelli SR Kenyon 24:14.0 4:03 6:30
77 75 #383 Kaila Cramer SO Otterbein 24:14.3 4:03 6:30
78 76 #49 Tess Hoogeveen JR Baldwin-Wall 24:14.8 4:03 6:31
79 -- #260 Melissa Vinci SR John Carroll 24:15.9 4:03 6:31
80 77 #390 Sarah Hutchinson SR Otterbein 24:23.0 4:04 6:33
81 -- #349 Hannah Wolfe SO Oberlin 24:25.2 4:05 6:33
82 -- #261 Jenny Vrobel FR John Carroll 24:25.3 4:05 6:33
83 78 #377 Katie Reid FR Ohio Wesleya 24:27.0 4:05 6:34
84 79 #269 Beth Dahlburg SR Kenyon 24:28.5 4:05 6:34
85 80 #29 Kelly Gallagher JR Allegheny 24:28.6 4:05 6:34
86 81 #1020 Julia Kenney St.Mary's 24:29.3 4:05 6:34
87 82 #201 Mary Breese JR Grove City 24:30.7 4:06 6:35
88 83 #36 Taylor Corbet SR Alma 24:31.0 4:06 6:35
89 84 #209 Mary Robbins SR Grove City 24:31.3 4:06 6:35
90 85 #387 Meghan Gibson SR Otterbein 24:31.8 4:06 6:35
91 86 #50 Brooke Hradisky SO Baldwin-Wall 24:33.9 4:06 6:36
92 87 #35 Amber Wetzel SR Allegheny 24:34.8 4:06 6:36
93 88 #143 Jess Macy JR DePauw 24:35.5 4:06 6:36
94 89 #457 Shannon Kelleher SO Wittenberg 24:37.7 4:07 6:37
95 -- #132 Katie Doron SO DePauw 24:38.8 4:07 6:37
96 90 #443 Joy Talbott FR Waynesburg 24:42.4 4:07 6:38
97 91 #410 Zofia Stark FR Penn State-B 24:43.7 4:08 6:38
98 92 #51 Lauren Hutka SO Baldwin-Wall 24:44.7 4:08 6:39
99 93 #26 Megan Wickens FR Albion 24:45.9 4:08 6:39
100 94 #290 Naomi Tice SO Lynchburg 24:46.8 4:08 6:39
101 95 #82 Sarah Ritchie SO Brockport St 24:46.9 4:08 6:39
102 96 #1024 Angela Mebesny St.Mary's 24:47.6 4:08 6:39
103 97 #200 Heidi Steiner FR Geneva 24:49.0 4:09 6:40
104 98 #459 Maggie McIlvain SO Wittenberg 24:49.2 4:09 6:40
105 99 #405 Kaitlynn Patterson JR Penn State-B 24:51.3 4:09 6:40
106 100 #278 Kerry Strader SO Kenyon 24:51.7 4:09 6:40
107 101 #317 Miranda Stockton FR Mount Union 24:52.3 4:09 6:41
108 102 #86 Sabrina Brooks FR Buffalo Stat 24:54.0 4:09 6:41
109 103 #19 Emily Morlock FR Albion 24:55.0 4:10 6:41
110 104 #229 Anastasia Diamond FR Ithaca 24:55.8 4:10 6:42
111 105 #430 Megan Donovan JR Waynesburg 24:55.9 4:10 6:42
112 106 #166 Sara Mueller JR Franciscan 24:56.1 4:10 6:42
113 107 #285 Krystal Foster SO Lynchburg 24:56.6 4:10 6:42
114 108 #47 Jamie Clapacs SO Baldwin-Wall 25:00.1 4:10 6:43
115 109 #417 Valerie White SO Thiel 25:00.4 4:10 6:43
116 110 #118 Megan Milne JR Case Western 25:01.5 4:11 6:43
117 111 #300 Jenna Balazs SO Mount Union 25:03.2 4:11 6:44
118 112 #403 Haley Hughes SO Penn State-B 25:04.0 4:11 6:44
119 113 #68 Brandi Dominique SO Bluffton 25:04.9 4:11 6:44
120 114 #208 Austin Powell SO Grove City 25:05.7 4:11 6:44
121 115 #273 Clara Heiden FR Kenyon 25:06.3 4:11 6:44
122 116 #272 Elizabeth Halper FR Kenyon 25:06.5 4:11 6:44
123 117 #276 Alex Klein SR Kenyon 25:06.6 4:11 6:44
124 118 #202 Cayla Clawson SO Grove City 25:07.7 4:12 6:45
125 119 #65 Jessica Olson FR Bethany (W.V 25:08.1 4:12 6:45
126 120 #373 Emily Johnson JR Ohio Wesleya 25:09.4 4:12 6:45
127 -- #215 Hillary Wilson JR Grove City 25:10.6 4:12 6:46
128 -- #258 Haley Turner FR John Carroll 25:10.9 4:12 6:46
129 121 #1017 Emma Baker St.Mary's 25:11.3 4:12 6:46
130 122 #315 Jana Sleutz FR Mount Union 25:11.8 4:12 6:46
131 123 #187 Angela Richter FR Fredonia St. 25:12.3 4:12 6:46
132 124 #451 Olivia Miller JR Westminster 25:13.2 4:13 6:46
133 125 #436 Naymick Michelle SR Waynesburg 25:13.5 4:13 6:46
134 126 #114 Thea Emmons JR Case Western 25:13.7 4:13 6:46
135 127 #39 Shelby Harris SR Alma 25:17.2 4:13 6:47
136 -- #125 Lindsey Bauman SR DePauw 25:18.1 4:13 6:48
137 128 #72 Heather Smith SR Bluffton 25:20.3 4:14 6:48
138 129 #22 Victoria Sochor FR Albion 25:21.6 4:14 6:49
139 -- #59 Blair Vrcan SO Baldwin-Wall 25:24.1 4:14 6:49
140 130 #314 Lesley Sherwood SR Mount Union 25:25.1 4:15 6:49
141 131 #454 Emma Crosby SR Wittenberg 25:26.2 4:15 6:50
142 -- #113 Emilie Dunham SO Case Western 25:27.0 4:15 6:50
143 -- #266 Carolyn Campbell JR Kenyon 25:27.1 4:15 6:50
144 132 #291 Kiley Trennepohl JR Lynchburg 25:32.0 4:16 6:51
145 133 #152 Molly Chambers SO Franciscan 25:34.2 4:16 6:52
146 134 #17 Amanda Miley JR Albion 25:34.9 4:16 6:52
147 135 #453 Morgan Swartz JR Westminster 25:37.7 4:17 6:53
148 136 #197 Anna Kluitenberg FR Geneva 25:40.7 4:17 6:54
149 137 #283 Elizabeth Camilletti FR Lynchburg 25:41.4 4:17 6:54
150 138 #192 Kateri Walsh JR Fredonia St. 25:43.9 4:18 6:54
151 139 #446 Alyssa Cauley JR Westminster 25:44.8 4:18 6:55
152 140 #420 Annalisa Krug JR Trine 25:47.2 4:18 6:55
153 141 #44 Jillian Thompson SO Alma 25:48.3 4:18 6:56
154 142 #181 Kim Foltz SO Fredonia St. 25:49.5 4:19 6:56
155 143 #219 Rachael Brushaber FR Heidelberg 25:50.3 4:19 6:56
156 144 #41 Robin Morrison SR Alma 25:51.0 4:19 6:56
157 -- #308 Brooke Mathie FR Mount Union 25:51.7 4:19 6:57
158 -- #45 Ann Wittbrodt FR Alma 25:52.0 4:19 6:57
159 145 #380 Madeleine Wright JR Ohio Wesleya 25:53.0 4:19 6:57
160 146 #296 Amy Kauffman SO Marietta 25:53.2 4:19 6:57
161 147 #438 Tiffany Onifer SO Waynesburg 25:53.3 4:19 6:57
162 148 #1016 Sarah Copi St.Mary's 25:55.1 4:20 6:57
163 -- #18 Ashley Miracle JR Albion 25:56.8 4:20 6:58
164 149 #461 Lydia Seabrook FR Wittenberg 25:56.9 4:20 6:58
165 -- #126 Lisa Becharas SR DePauw 25:57.8 4:20 6:58
166 150 #289 Ashley Saba JR Lynchburg 25:58.4 4:20 6:58
167 151 #196 Emily Hoobler JR Geneva 25:59.2 4:20 6:59
168 152 #462 Samantha Swanton SR Wittenberg 25:59.3 4:20 6:59
169 153 #180 Alissa Conti SO Fredonia St. 26:01.9 4:21 6:59
170 154 #447 Nicole Fiorenzo SO Westminster 26:03.3 4:21 7:00
171 155 #412 Lindsay Girts FR Thiel 26:03.9 4:21 7:00
172 -- #203 Karastin Cremean FR Grove City 26:04.5 4:21 7:00
173 156 #298 Emily Lorek SO Marietta 26:04.8 4:21 7:00
174 -- #309 Emily Mazzaferri SO Mount Union 26:06.8 4:22 7:01
175 157 #386 Ali Ernest JR Otterbein 26:08.2 4:22 7:01
176 158 #91 Ana Rivera FR Buffalo Stat 26:08.7 4:22 7:01
177 159 #445 Olivia Bonavita SO Westminster 26:10.1 4:22 7:02
178 160 #198 Alayna Merkle SO Geneva 26:10.3 4:22 7:02
179 -- #115 Alyssa Harker JR Case Western 26:10.9 4:22 7:02
180 161 #151 Mary Neven Brockway SR Franciscan 26:13.6 4:23 7:02
181 162 #424 Danielle Shepherd SO Trine 26:14.1 4:23 7:03
182 163 #66 Rhianna Petrone FR Bethany (W.V 26:14.7 4:23 7:03
183 -- #123 Blaire Volbers SR Case Western 26:16.2 4:23 7:03
184 164 #88 Nicole Campagna FR Buffalo Stat 26:16.3 4:23 7:03
185 165 #90 Tori Destefano SO Buffalo Stat 26:16.5 4:23 7:03
186 166 #434 Jess Leiby FR Waynesburg 26:17.7 4:23 7:04
187 167 #67 Lyndsey Darrow SO Bluffton 26:18.8 4:24 7:04
188 168 #83 Sarah Skelton SR Brockport St 26:19.0 4:24 7:04
189 -- #55 Judy Patterson SR Baldwin-Wall 26:19.2 4:24 7:04
190 169 #415 Emily Petrak SO Thiel 26:20.4 4:24 7:04
191 170 #421 Amelia Lagemann FR Trine 26:21.1 4:24 7:04
192 171 #1021 Colette Curtis St.Mary's 26:21.6 4:24 7:05
193 172 #221 Julia Darling FR Heidelberg 26:21.8 4:24 7:05
194 173 #150 Danielle Bonnesen SO Franciscan 26:23.1 4:24 7:05
195 174 #149 Claire Bach SO Franciscan 26:25.2 4:25 7:06
196 -- #311 Nicole Miller FR Mount Union 26:25.7 4:25 7:06
197 175 #423 Abigail Samuels JR Trine 26:25.9 4:25 7:06
198 176 #428 Annette Aho FR Waynesburg 26:26.8 4:25 7:06
199 177 #422 Aryona Ostrander FR Trine 26:30.7 4:26 7:07
200 178 #391 Sara O'Brien FR Otterbein 26:32.4 4:26 7:07
201 179 #107 Macy Webber JR Capital 26:33.9 4:26 7:08
202 180 #76 Jennifer Hamilton FR Brockport St 26:35.6 4:26 7:08
203 181 #426 Meagan Willis JR Trine 26:36.3 4:26 7:09
204 182 #411 Kristin Diegen FR Thiel 26:37.4 4:27 7:09
205 183 #105 Sarah Trick SR Capital 26:38.4 4:27 7:09
206 184 #401 Carrie Chelich FR Penn State-B 26:39.5 4:27 7:09
207 -- #52 Julie Kotesovec SR Baldwin-Wall 26:41.0 4:27 7:10
208 185 #288 Carly Pleines SO Lynchburg 26:41.8 4:27 7:10
209 186 #1019 Elizabeth Majewski St.Mary's 26:43.4 4:28 7:10
210 187 #77 Lianna Hollander SO Brockport St 26:44.0 4:28 7:11
211 -- #157 Anna Hogan SR Franciscan 26:44.9 4:28 7:11
212 188 #184 Sarah Minchen FR Fredonia St. 26:45.0 4:28 7:11
213 189 #182 Chelsea Haag JR Fredonia St. 26:45.4 4:28 7:11
214 190 #79 Britta Januszkiewicz FR Brockport St 26:46.2 4:28 7:11
215 -- #75 Laura Finke SR Brockport St 26:47.0 4:28 7:11
216 191 #404 Amanda Niebauer SO Penn State-B 26:48.3 4:28 7:12
217 -- #435 Jenn Lingg FR Waynesburg 26:50.9 4:29 7:12
218 192 #100 Rebecca Muntean JR Capital 26:55.0 4:30 7:14
219 193 #286 Jacqueline Graham FR Lynchburg 26:57.6 4:30 7:14
220 -- #393 Lindsey Schultz FR Otterbein 26:58.4 4:30 7:14
221 -- #270 Kat Dougherty SR Kenyon 26:58.6 4:30 7:15
222 194 #414 Antiqua King FR Thiel 27:01.8 4:31 7:15
223 -- #183 Anna Hourihan SO Fredonia St. 27:03.1 4:31 7:16
224 195 #224 Jocelyn Staugler SO Heidelberg 27:03.4 4:31 7:16
225 196 #71 Alison Janzen JR Bluffton 27:04.8 4:31 7:16
226 -- #37 Natayla Drummond JR Alma 27:06.6 4:31 7:17
227 197 #98 Cristina Cross FR Capital 27:08.1 4:32 7:17
228 -- #284 Tracy Estelus FR Lynchburg 27:10.3 4:32 7:18
229 -- #210 Elizabeth Russell JR Grove City 27:12.0 4:32 7:18
230 198 #97 Morgan Crank SO Capital 27:12.7 4:33 7:18
230 -- #13 Abby Hess JR Albion 27:12.7 4:33 7:18
232 199 #87 Rosie Brown FR Buffalo Stat 27:15.7 4:33 7:19
233 200 #96 Jessica Cooper JR Capital 27:16.8 4:33 7:19
234 201 #381 Bethany Yunker FR Ohio Wesleya 27:20.3 4:34 7:20
235 -- #188 Sarah Rocco FR Fredonia St. 27:22.0 4:34 7:21
236 -- #169 Kate Paulmann SR Franciscan 27:22.7 4:34 7:21
237 -- #389 Abbie Hornyak SO Otterbein 27:24.2 4:34 7:21
238 202 #92 Kim Wojcik JR Buffalo Stat 27:26.7 4:35 7:22
239 -- #1023 Samee Chittenden St.Mary's 27:28.2 4:35 7:22
240 -- #448 Kristine Haggerty FR Westminster 27:28.8 4:35 7:23
241 203 #69 Katy Heffner JR Bluffton 27:30.5 4:35 7:23
242 -- #95 Hannah Childs SR Capital 27:33.2 4:36 7:24
243 204 #425 Hannah Thomas SR Trine 27:41.7 4:37 7:26
244 -- #384 Julia Daggett SO Otterbein 27:43.9 4:38 7:27
245 -- #376 Maggie O'Connell SR Ohio Wesleya 27:46.2 4:38 7:27
246 205 #62 Heather Hamm SO Bethany (W.V 27:49.0 4:39 7:28
247 206 #1010 Kaitlyn Loy Wash & Jeff 27:51.4 4:39 7:29
248 207 #416 Clare Rech JR Thiel 27:52.3 4:39 7:29
249 -- #174 Colene Smith FR Franciscan 27:53.4 4:39 7:29
250 208 #409 Angelina Sprecher FR Penn State-B 27:54.1 4:39 7:29
251 -- #1 Cynthia Aguirre FR Adrian 27:55.3 4:40 7:30
252 -- #452 Erin Sullivan SO Westminster 27:55.7 4:40 7:30
253 209 #1009 Atoosa Hashemi Wash & Jeff 27:56.9 4:40 7:30
254 210 #225 Kelsey Swavel FR Heidelberg 27:59.0 4:40 7:31
255 -- #1018 Danielle Hydell St.Mary's 28:01.4 4:41 7:31
256 -- #8 Katie Broekema SR Albion 28:04.9 4:41 7:32
257 211 #89 Chelsea Davidson FR Buffalo Stat 28:06.4 4:41 7:33
258 212 #60 Kaitlyn Black SR Bethany (W.V 28:18.4 4:43 7:36
259 213 #194 Monica Boyer SR Geneva 28:28.1 4:45 7:39
260 -- #103 Shelby Rohr SO Capital 28:29.0 4:45 7:39
261 214 #217 Katarina Beran FR Heidelberg 28:29.3 4:45 7:39
262 215 #30 Suzanna Kearns SO Allegheny 28:30.6 4:45 7:39
263 -- #106 Samantha Watts SO Capital 28:35.6 4:46 7:41
264 -- #287 Suki Hoffman JR Lynchburg 28:39.4 4:47 7:42
265 216 #61 Melissa Davis JR Bethany (W.V 28:50.4 4:49 7:44
266 -- #407 Lauren Smith SO Penn State-B 29:05.5 4:51 7:49
267 -- #402 Becca Foster SO Penn State-B 29:13.6 4:53 7:51
268 -- #406 Courtney Smith JR Penn State-B 29:27.4 4:55 7:54
269 -- #433 Elizabeth Johnson JR Waynesburg 29:33.5 4:56 7:56
270 -- #1022 Mandy Wolf St.Mary's 29:40.6 4:57 7:58
271 217 #1012 Metzli Rivera Wash & Jeff 29:43.2 4:58 7:59
272 218 #292 Christine Drawl SO Marietta 29:49.7 4:59 8:00
273 219 #33 Alex Opsitnick FR Allegheny 29:57.1 5:00 8:02
274 -- #218 Leah Boileau SO Heidelberg 30:05.3 5:01 8:05
275 -- #222 Libby Engeman SR Heidelberg 30:37.1 5:07 8:13
276 220 #413 Emily Howard FR Thiel 31:08.5 5:12 8:22
277 -- #2 Samantha Allemon FR Adrian 31:18.8 5:14 8:24
278 221 #1007 Leann Correia Wash & Jeff 31:20.6 5:14 8:25
279 222 #1013 Haley Roberts Wash & Jeff 31:31.7 5:16 8:28
280 -- #418 Juliana Ziroli FR Thiel 31:46.1 5:18 8:32
281 223 #294 Caren Halsey FR Marietta 33:06.6 5:31 8:53
282 224 #70 Ashley Hiller SO Bluffton 35:23.9 5:54 9:30