HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 NCAA Division I Cross Country - Southeast Region -- Results   ::



Men's 10K Run

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 68 North Carolina St. 1 4 14 24 25 (30) (36)
2 139 Eastern Kentucky 6 16 26 39 52 (62) (64)
3 152 William and Mary 10 28 29 41 44 (45) (123)
4 161 Virginia Tech 5 19 34 49 54 (67) (80)
5 162 North Carolina 7 17 35 48 55 (57) (118)
6 188 Louisville 13 27 31 58 59 (89) (--)
7 197 Duke 22 40 42 43 50 (60) (66)
8 198 UNC-Greensboro 2 8 15 73 100 (138) (181)
9 238 Virginia 3 33 63 68 71 (83) (94)
10 285 Western Kentucky 9 20 32 69 155 (187) (188)
11 294 Liberty 23 47 61 65 98 (140) (178)
12 357 George Mason 46 51 74 79 107 (133) (150)
13 394 Wake Forest 37 81 90 91 95 (106) (109)
14 409 Davidson 12 88 97 102 110 (114) (132)
15 419 High Point 38 56 76 122 127 (161) (--)
16 422 Kentucky 21 72 96 112 121 (139) (158)
17 422 Clemson 18 70 86 111 137 (180) (--)
18 457 Appalachian State 77 84 85 103 108 (128) (149)
19 549 Richmond 75 87 126 130 131 (135) (183)
20 567 Norfolk State 53 119 124 125 146 (177) (205)
21 570 Charlotte 93 99 115 129 134 (141) (157)
22 590 USC Upstate 11 117 144 156 162 (165) (195)
23 647 Elon 92 105 136 154 160 (174) (194)
24 647 Va. Military Institute 78 113 120 151 185 (199) (--)
25 761 Western Carolina 116 143 145 164 193 (--) (--)
26 776 Winthrop 82 142 170 176 206 (--) (--)
27 781 UNC-Wilmington 101 152 167 175 186 (197) (198)
28 807 Col. of Charleston 148 159 163 166 171 (190) (201)
29 831 Coastal Carolina 104 147 189 191 200 (202) (211)
30 842 Morehead State 153 168 169 173 179 (182) (196)
31 996 Longwood 184 192 203 208 209 (210) (--)
32 1008 Gardner-Webb 172 204 207 212 213 (--) (--)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile PaceSplit(s)
1 1 #181 Ryan Hill SR N.C. State 29:48.8 2:59 4:48 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 23:25
2 2 #199 Paul Chelimo SO Greensboro 29:52.6 3:00 4:49 2950m: 8:41; 5150m: 15:34; 7800m: 23:24
3 3 #233 Mark Amirault SR Virginia 29:58.3 3:00 4:50 2950m: 8:45; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 23:24
4 4 #178 Andrew Colley SO N.C. State 29:59.5 3:00 4:50 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 23:27
5 5 #255 will mulherin JR Va Tech 29:59.9 3:00 4:50 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 29:59
6 6 #64 Soufiane Bouchikhi SO E Kentucky 30:05.1 3:01 4:51 2950m: 8:42; 5150m: 15:35; 7800m: 23:24
7 7 #171 Jake Hurysz SO N Carolina 30:11.0 3:01 4:52 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 30:10
8 8 #204 Joey Thompson SR Greensboro 30:16.9 3:02 4:53 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:38; 7800m: 30:16
9 9 #280 Deus Rwaheru SR W Kentucky 30:19.9 3:02 4:53 2950m: 8:43; 5150m: 15:36; 7800m: 23:33
10 10 #290 Alex McGrath JR Wm & Mary 30:20.9 3:02 4:53 2950m: 8:45; 5150m: 15:38; 7800m: 23:35
11 11 #219 Gilbert Kemboi JR S C Upstate 30:21.6 3:03 4:54 2950m: 8:43; 5150m: 15:38; 7800m: 23:34
12 12 #41 Ryan Hopkins SR Davidson 30:22.0 3:03 4:54 2950m: 8:43; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 23:34
13 13 #144 Matt Hughes SR Louisville 30:26.0 3:03 4:54 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 23:32
14 14 #183 Bobby Moldovan SR N.C. State 30:27.1 3:03 4:54 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:43; 7800m: 23:43
15 15 #201 Paul Katam FR Greensboro 30:29.9 3:03 4:55 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 23:31
16 16 #65 Ben Cheruiyot SR E Kentucky 30:35.9 3:04 4:56 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:41; 7800m: 23:44
17 17 #169 Adam Cunningham SR N Carolina 30:36.3 3:04 4:56 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:37; 7800m: 30:35
18 18 #20 TY McCormack SO Clemson 30:38.0 3:04 4:56 2950m: 8:45; 5150m: 15:38; 7800m: 23:36
19 19 #254 michael hammond JR Va Tech 30:43.3 3:05 4:57 2950m: 8:49; 5150m: 15:41; 7800m: 30:42
20 20 #279 Peter Okwera FR W Kentucky 30:44.4 3:05 4:57 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:39; 7800m: 23:50
21 21 #121 Luis Orta JR Kentucky 30:46.8 3:05 4:58 2950m: 8:43; 5150m: 23:45; 7800m: 30:46
22 22 #51 Andrew Brodeur SR Duke 30:49.3 3:05 4:58 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:40; 7800m: 23:54
23 23 #126 Zac Edwards JR Liberty 30:50.4 3:05 4:58 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:38; 7800m: 23:42
24 24 #177 Patrick Campbell JR N.C. State 30:51.0 3:05 4:58 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:44; 7800m: 23:56
25 25 #185 Matt Sonnenfeldt JR N.C. State 30:52.6 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:44; 7800m: 23:55
26 26 #73 Peter Sigilai SR E Kentucky 30:54.9 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 23:55; 7800m: 30:54
27 27 #139 Matt Bruce SR Louisville 30:55.9 3:06 4:59 2950m: 8:49; 5150m: 15:45; 7800m: 23:56
28 28 #297 Lewis Woodard SR Wm & Mary 30:58.7 3:06 5:00 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 15:54; 7800m: 24:03
29 29 #286 Zach Gates JR Wm & Mary 30:59.0 3:06 5:00 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:42; 7800m: 23:56
30 30 #180 Adam Henken SR N.C. State 31:00.8 3:06 5:00 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:43; 7800m: 23:55
31 31 #145 Luke Lovelace SR Louisville 31:03.3 3:07 5:00 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:48; 7800m: 24:04
32 32 #278 David Mokone FR W Kentucky 31:05.5 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:38; 7800m: 23:54
33 33 #234 Robby Andrews SO Virginia 31:05.8 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:49; 7800m: 24:10
34 34 #251 leoule degfae SO Va Tech 31:06.8 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:50; 7800m: 24:04
35 35 #174 John Raneri FR N Carolina 31:08.1 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:46; 7800m: 24:03
36 36 #182 Brian Himelright JR N.C. State 31:09.6 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 15:53; 7800m: 24:10
37 37 #260 Garret Drogosch JR Wake Forest 31:10.4 3:07 5:01 2950m: 8:45; 5150m: 15:48; 7800m: 24:11
38 38 #111 Patrick Crawford SO High Point 31:11.9 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:47; 7800m: 24:05
39 39 #72 Adams Ronnoh SO E Kentucky 31:14.0 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:44; 5150m: 15:41; 7800m: 24:05
40 40 #53 Domenick DeMatteo SO Duke 31:14.4 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 15:56; 7800m: 24:16
41 41 #288 Josh Hardin SO Wm & Mary 31:15.0 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:47; 7800m: 24:06
42 42 #52 Stephen Clark SR Duke 31:15.5 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:49; 5150m: 15:53; 7800m: 24:10
43 43 #48 Brian Atkinson SO Duke 31:16.3 3:08 5:02 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 24:16; 7800m: 31:15
44 44 #285 Tom Burke SR Wm & Mary 31:18.0 3:08 5:03 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:47; 7800m: 24:13
45 45 #296 Chris Tyson SR Wm & Mary 31:20.2 3:08 5:03 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 15:55; 7800m: 24:17
46 46 #107 Alex Zyryanov JR G Mason 31:20.6 3:08 5:03 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 16:02; 7800m: 24:25
47 47 #130 David Ricksecker JR Liberty 31:23.7 3:09 5:04 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:05; 7800m: 24:18
48 48 #168 Mohamed Abushouk SO N Carolina 31:24.8 3:09 5:04 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:52; 7800m: 24:17
49 49 #247 Jared Berman SO Va Tech 31:26.6 3:09 5:04 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:12; 7800m: 24:28
50 50 #54 Morgan Pearson FR Duke 31:28.3 3:09 5:04 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 15:56; 7800m: 24:15
51 51 #100 Michael Conway SO G Mason 31:31.1 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 16:08; 7800m: 24:29
52 52 #70 David Mutuse SR E Kentucky 31:32.2 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:58; 7800m: 24:25
53 53 #167 Josef Tessema SR Norfolk St 31:32.6 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:45; 5150m: 15:48; 7800m: 24:18
54 54 #249 thomas curtin FR Va Tech 31:33.7 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:56; 7800m: 24:25
55 55 #175 Matt Valeriani FR N Carolina 31:35.8 3:10 5:05 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:54; 7800m: 24:23
56 56 #115 Jacob Smith JR High Point 31:36.9 3:10 5:06 2950m: 8:47; 5150m: 15:51; 7800m: 24:20
57 57 #170 Jack Driggs FR N Carolina 31:38.5 3:10 5:06 2950m: 8:51; 5150m: 15:59; 7800m: 24:28
58 58 #141 Gordon Dooley SR Louisville 31:38.7 3:10 5:06 2950m: 8:49; 5150m: 15:45; 7800m: 24:19
59 59 #148 Mattias Wolter SO Louisville 31:39.4 3:10 5:06 2950m: 9:01; 5150m: 16:12; 7800m: 24:40
60 60 #56 Dominick Robinson JR Duke 31:39.8 3:10 5:06 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 16:02; 7800m: 24:33
61 61 #128 Josh MacDonald SO Liberty 31:44.1 3:11 5:07 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:09; 7800m: 24:32
62 62 #69 Evans Kiptoo SR E Kentucky 31:47.8 3:11 5:07 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 16:08; 7800m: 24:32
63 63 #242 Andrew Paisley SO Virginia 31:48.7 3:11 5:08 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:56; 7800m: 24:29
64 64 #71 Thijs Nijhuis FR E Kentucky 31:49.4 3:11 5:08 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:17; 7800m: 24:40
65 65 #125 Caleb Edmonds SO Liberty 31:49.5 3:11 5:08 2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:22; 7800m: 24:44
66 66 #49 Josh Brewer SR Duke 31:52.1 3:12 5:08 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 16:00; 7800m: 24:29
67 67 #253 Ryan Hagen JR Va Tech 31:53.8 3:12 5:08 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:12; 7800m: 24:43
68 68 #246 David Wilson SO Virginia 31:55.4 3:12 5:09 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 16:06; 7800m: 24:37
69 69 #276 Kyle Chettleburgh JR W Kentucky 31:57.2 3:12 5:09 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:14; 7800m: 24:40
70 70 #21 Aaron Ramirez FR Clemson 31:58.4 3:12 5:09 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 16:11; 7800m: 24:43
71 71 #241 Colin Mearns FR Virginia 32:00.5 3:12 5:09 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 16:04; 7800m: 24:41
72 72 #118 Adam Kahleifeh SO Kentucky 32:00.5 3:12 5:09 2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:30; 7800m: 24:56
73 73 #202 Abraham Kemboi SO Greensboro 32:01.4 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:55; 7800m: 24:29
74 74 #105 Robert Reynolds SR G Mason 32:02.8 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 16:02; 7800m: 24:34
75 75 #195 Chris York JR Richmond 32:03.5 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:12; 7800m: 24:50
76 76 #112 Neal Darmody SR High Point 32:03.9 3:13 5:10 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 16:13; 7800m: 24:51
77 77 #7 Will Raby JR Appalachian 32:05.6 3:13 5:10 2950m: 9:01; 5150m: 16:19; 7800m: 24:57
78 78 #225 Noah Hagos SR V M I 32:06.7 3:13 5:10 2950m: 9:01; 5150m: 16:15; 7800m: 24:50
79 79 #97 Philip Blankenship JR G Mason 32:09.7 3:13 5:11 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 16:10; 7800m: 24:52
80 80 #250 Jason Cusack JR Va Tech 32:10.4 3:13 5:11 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:12; 7800m: 24:47
81 81 #263 Nate Guthals JR Wake Forest 32:11.8 3:14 5:11 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 16:17; 7800m: 24:59
82 82 #301 Adam Freudanthal SR Winthrop 32:12.6 3:14 5:11 2950m: 8:46; 5150m: 15:54; 7800m: 25:03
83 83 #236 Christopher Foley SO Virginia 32:13.3 3:14 5:12 2950m: 8:45; 5150m: 15:46; 7800m: 24:27
84 84 #6 Chris Moen SR Appalachian 32:14.3 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:21; 7800m: 25:00
85 85 #9 Alex Taylor JR Appalachian 32:15.3 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:19; 7800m: 24:57
86 86 #23 Jonathan Sunde SR Clemson 32:16.9 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:00; 5150m: 16:23; 7800m: 25:01
87 87 #193 Jason Skipper JR Richmond 32:17.0 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:25; 7800m: 25:00
88 88 #47 Vincent Weir JR Davidson 32:17.7 3:14 5:12 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:22; 7800m: 24:58
89 89 #143 Evan Hibbs JR Louisville 32:19.5 3:14 5:13 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:29; 7800m: 25:09
90 90 #264 Paul Loeser SR Wake Forest 32:22.4 3:15 5:13 2950m: 8:54; 5150m: 16:18; 7800m: 25:04
91 91 #266 Thomas Morrison SR Wake Forest 32:24.0 3:15 5:13 2950m: 8:58; 5150m: 16:18; 7800m: 25:03
92 92 #81 Luis Vargas FR Elon 32:24.0 3:15 5:13 2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:39; 7800m: 25:15
93 93 #11 Daweet Dagnachew JR Charlotte 32:25.6 3:15 5:13 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:25; 7800m: 25:04
94 94 #235 David Cotton FR Virginia 32:26.5 3:15 5:14 2950m: 8:52; 5150m: 16:07; 7800m: 25:00
95 95 #268 Alex Rose FR Wake Forest 32:29.0 3:15 5:14 2950m: 8:53; 5150m: 16:08; 7800m: 25:02
96 96 #119 Walter Luttrell JR Kentucky 32:29.8 3:15 5:14 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:43; 7800m: 25:13
97 97 #43 Demetrios Pagonis JR Davidson 32:29.8 3:15 5:14 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:24; 7800m: 25:02
98 98 #131 Isaac Wendland JR Liberty 32:30.3 3:15 5:14 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:45; 7800m: 25:19
99 99 #13 Zach Greth FR Charlotte 32:30.7 3:15 5:14 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:30; 7800m: 25:11
100 100 #203 Mike Koech SR Greensboro 32:31.2 3:16 5:14 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:23; 7800m: 25:05
101 101 #215 Wil Zahorodny SR Wilmington 32:31.8 3:16 5:14 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:33; 7800m: 25:10
102 102 #44 Wes Reynolds JR Davidson 32:32.5 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:23; 7800m: 25:08
103 103 #5 Mike Lilley JR Appalachian 32:33.7 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:32; 7800m: 25:10
104 104 #30 Evan Niciphor FR Coastal C 32:34.2 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:34; 7800m: 25:16
105 -- #10 Morgan Timiney SO Campbell 32:35.3 3:16 5:15 2950m: 8:57; 5150m: 16:23; 7800m: 25:12
106 105 #76 Sean Magee FR Elon 32:37.0 3:16 5:15 2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 16:40; 7800m: 25:14
107 106 #261 Tom Finneran JR Wake Forest 32:41.6 3:17 5:16 2950m: 9:01; 5150m: 16:27; 7800m: 25:14
108 107 #99 Daniel Callan SR G Mason 32:42.7 3:17 5:16 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 25:21; 7800m: 32:42
109 108 #4 Nick Kelly SR Appalachian 32:45.1 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:36; 7800m: 25:22
110 109 #262 Jake Graham JR Wake Forest 32:45.3 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:01; 5150m: 16:28; 7800m: 25:16
111 110 #45 Grayam Sailor-Tynes SO Davidson 32:45.9 3:17 5:17 2950m: 16:26; 5150m: 25:15; 7800m: 32:45
112 111 #19 Marty Maloney JR Clemson 32:46.0 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:48; 7800m: 25:28
113 112 #117 Stacey Eden SO Kentucky 32:49.4 3:17 5:17 2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:24; 7800m: 25:09
114 113 #229 Ian McGinn JR V M I 32:53.9 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 16:48; 7800m: 32:53
115 114 #42 Andrew Lantz SO Davidson 32:55.2 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:40; 7800m: 25:29
116 115 #17 Ross Roberson JR Charlotte 32:55.5 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:38; 7800m: 25:25
117 116 #270 Nolan Clark JR W Carolina 32:56.5 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:21; 7800m: 25:14
118 -- #83 Lee Gilmer SR Furman 32:56.6 3:18 5:18 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:41; 7800m: 25:26
119 117 #222 Cameron Thomas JR S C Upstate 32:58.5 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 16:51; 7800m: 25:33
120 -- #82 Chris Caldwell SR Furman 32:59.7 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:40; 7800m: 25:35
121 118 #172 Scott Morgan FR N Carolina 32:59.9 3:18 5:19 2950m: 8:50; 5150m: 16:34; 7800m: 25:36
122 119 #164 Amos Kipkosgei SR Norfolk St 33:00.0 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:39; 5150m: 17:05; 7800m: 25:48
123 120 #223 Andrey Dmitriev JR V M I 33:00.4 3:18 5:19 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 16:54; 7800m: 25:44
124 121 #120 Josh Nadzam SR Kentucky 33:01.5 3:19 5:19 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:44; 7800m: 25:34
125 122 #116 John Yankello SO High Point 33:02.1 3:19 5:19 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:43; 7800m: 25:28
126 123 #287 Radford Gunzenhauser FR Wm & Mary 33:02.4 3:19 5:19 2950m: 8:48; 5150m: 15:45; 7800m: 24:07
127 124 #163 Philemon Kimutai SR Norfolk St 33:04.6 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:05; 7800m: 25:49
128 125 #160 Damtew Adnew FR Norfolk St 33:05.9 3:19 5:20 2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:05; 7800m: 25:49
129 126 #187 Billy Fayette FR Richmond 33:06.6 3:19 5:20 2950m: 8:59; 5150m: 25:28; 7800m: 33:06
130 -- #196 Kevin Paradise FR Asheville 33:10.5 3:19 5:21 2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:48; 7800m: 25:37
131 127 #108 Mike Ali SR High Point 33:11.6 3:20 5:21 2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:46; 7800m: 25:37
132 128 #3 James Howard -Smith SO Appalachian 33:12.5 3:20 5:21 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:40; 7800m: 25:34
133 129 #14 Cody Hodgins JR Charlotte 33:13.8 3:20 5:21 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:57; 7800m: 25:47
134 130 #188 Matthew Groff FR Richmond 33:14.8 3:20 5:21 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:46; 7800m: 25:46
135 131 #190 Adam Owens SO Richmond 33:17.2 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:35; 7800m: 25:29
136 132 #39 Whitner Chase FR Davidson 33:18.6 3:20 5:22 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:42; 7800m: 25:45
137 133 #98 Parker Boudreau SR G Mason 33:21.7 3:21 5:23 2950m: 8:56; 5150m: 16:33; 7800m: 25:42
138 134 #15 Dakota Lowery SR Charlotte 33:25.4 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 17:02; 7800m: 26:01
139 135 #191 Conor Phelan JR Richmond 33:26.1 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:46; 7800m: 25:51
140 136 #79 Ari Rothschild FR Elon 33:26.1 3:21 5:23 2950m: 9:24; 5150m: 16:56; 7800m: 25:50
141 137 #18 James Dwyer FR Clemson 33:27.8 3:21 5:24 2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:56; 7800m: 25:56
142 138 #198 Brian Carrington SR Greensboro 33:28.3 3:21 5:24 2950m: 9:24; 5150m: 16:56; 7800m: 25:53
143 139 #123 MacKay Wilson FR Kentucky 33:30.7 3:21 5:24 2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:52; 7800m: 25:47
144 140 #127 Nate Jones FR Liberty 33:32.1 3:22 5:24 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:58; 7800m: 25:53
145 141 #16 Brian McGuire SR Charlotte 33:33.4 3:22 5:24 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 16:59; 7800m: 25:57
146 142 #305 Steve Rivard SO Winthrop 33:34.3 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:49; 7800m: 26:03
147 143 #272 Chase Fisher SO W Carolina 33:36.3 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:53; 7800m: 25:58
148 144 #220 Ross Oden SO S C Upstate 33:37.4 3:22 5:25 2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 17:08; 7800m: 26:03
149 145 #271 Jacob Englert FR W Carolina 33:41.7 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 17:02; 7800m: 26:06
150 146 #165 Natnael Meseret FR Norfolk St 33:43.4 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:00; 7800m: 25:48
151 147 #28 Joseph Keitt FR Coastal C 33:43.8 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:43; 5150m: 17:24; 7800m: 26:21
152 148 #35 Andrew Nelson SO Charleston 33:45.1 3:23 5:26 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 17:03; 7800m: 26:08
153 149 #2 Brian Graves JR Appalachian 33:48.0 3:23 5:27 2950m: 16:36; 5150m: 25:50; 7800m: 33:47
154 150 #101 Stuart Crowell FR G Mason 33:49.3 3:23 5:27 2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:52; 7800m: 26:14
155 151 #230 Hartnel Paultre FR V M I 33:50.0 3:23 5:27 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:15; 7800m: 26:16
156 152 #209 Joey Jazwinski SO Wilmington 33:50.3 3:23 5:27 2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:19; 7800m: 26:21
157 153 #156 Josh Seitz SR Morehead 33:50.9 3:23 5:27 2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 16:56; 7800m: 26:07
158 154 #80 Clayton Sankey SR Elon 33:53.3 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:39; 5150m: 17:20; 7800m: 26:22
159 155 #277 Sean Hurd FR W Kentucky 33:53.8 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:49; 7800m: 26:04
160 156 #221 Christian Ritacco JR S C Upstate 33:57.3 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:51; 7800m: 26:19
161 157 #12 Eleazar Garcia SO Charlotte 33:58.5 3:24 5:28 2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 17:08; 7800m: 26:20
162 158 #122 Robbie Scharold SO Kentucky 33:59.3 3:24 5:29 2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 26:21; 7800m: 33:58
163 159 #33 David Lamberson SR Charleston 34:04.3 3:25 5:29 2950m: 9:31; 5150m: 17:09; 7800m: 26:14
164 160 #78 Ben Perron SO Elon 34:07.8 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 16:49; 7800m: 25:49
165 161 #109 Reese Ayers FR High Point 34:10.6 3:25 5:30 2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:54; 7800m: 26:09
166 162 #217 Davey Dennison JR S C Upstate 34:15.4 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:14; 7800m: 26:32
167 163 #36 Ross Ochs SO Charleston 34:16.7 3:26 5:31 2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:21; 7800m: 26:32
168 164 #269 Travis Alfaro FR W Carolina 34:17.7 3:26 5:32 2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 17:03; 7800m: 26:23
169 165 #218 James Jackson SR S C Upstate 34:26.4 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:29; 5150m: 17:19; 7800m: 26:35
170 -- #85 Tyler Greathouse SO Furman 34:27.5 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:32; 5150m: 17:24; 7800m: 26:31
171 166 #38 Adam Seften FR Charleston 34:27.9 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:22; 7800m: 26:43
172 167 #207 Kelly Carmichael SR Wilmington 34:28.3 3:27 5:33 2950m: 9:32; 5150m: 17:31; 7800m: 26:48
173 168 #153 Gary Monroe FR Morehead 34:31.3 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:23; 7800m: 26:35
174 169 #149 Desmond Bell FR Morehead 34:31.4 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:25; 7800m: 26:44
175 170 #304 Sammy Livingston SO Winthrop 34:32.6 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:23; 7800m: 26:45
176 171 #37 Eric Robertson SR Charleston 34:34.4 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 17:13; 7800m: 26:32
177 172 #94 Michael Mc Clay SO Gardner 34:36.0 3:28 5:34 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:04; 7800m: 26:26
178 173 #151 Dalton Leet FR Morehead 34:37.5 3:28 5:35 2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:25; 7800m: 26:48
179 174 #74 Adam Bernstein FR Elon 34:38.4 3:28 5:35 2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:33; 7800m: 26:49
180 175 #212 John Riemer SO Wilmington 34:42.6 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:33; 7800m: 26:46
181 176 #300 A.J. Fitzsimmons JR Winthrop 34:45.6 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 17:05; 7800m: 26:28
182 177 #166 Vincent Rono JR Norfolk St 34:46.7 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:16; 7800m: 26:27
183 178 #124 Zach Barker SO Liberty 34:47.4 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:19; 7800m: 26:43
184 179 #154 Chase Ratliff SO Morehead 34:48.1 3:29 5:36 2950m: 9:29; 5150m: 17:21; 7800m: 26:45
185 180 #24 Tim Tyler FR Clemson 34:49.5 3:29 5:37 2950m: 9:31; 5150m: 17:27; 7800m: 26:57
186 181 #197 Tyron Alston SO Greensboro 34:50.1 3:29 5:37 2950m: 9:29; 5150m: 26:46; 7800m: 34:49
187 182 #152 Cameron Magro FR Morehead 34:56.2 3:30 5:38 2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:24; 7800m: 26:42
188 183 #194 Andrew Valenski FR Richmond 34:57.6 3:30 5:38 2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:59; 7800m: 26:30
189 184 #137 Trey Thomas FR Longwood 35:00.0 3:30 5:38 2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:34; 7800m: 27:04
190 185 #231 Will Thompson SO V M I 35:06.4 3:31 5:39 2950m: 9:53; 5150m: 17:42; 7800m: 27:05
191 186 #208 Josh Drew FR Wilmington 35:12.7 3:32 5:40 2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:41; 7800m: 27:22
192 187 #275 Brett Austin SO W Kentucky 35:16.4 3:32 5:41 2950m: 9:48; 5150m: 17:54; 7800m: 27:31
193 188 #283 Matthew Wallace SR W Kentucky 35:20.7 3:32 5:42 2950m: 9:41; 5150m: 17:43; 7800m: 35:20
194 189 #31 Cameron Wells SO Coastal C 35:21.4 3:33 5:42 2950m: 10:09; 5150m: 18:09; 7800m: 27:31
195 190 #32 Mackenzie Johnston FR Charleston 35:32.7 3:34 5:44 2950m: 9:47; 5150m: 18:01; 7800m: 27:31
196 191 #25 Tyler Cummings FR Coastal C 35:35.1 3:34 5:44 2950m: 9:53; 5150m: 17:53; 7800m: 35:34
197 192 #134 Stephen Ferguson FR Longwood 35:37.2 3:34 5:44 2950m: 9:39; 5150m: 27:16; 7800m:
198 193 #274 Garrett West JR W Carolina 35:37.7 3:34 5:44 2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 18:08; 7800m: 27:43
199 194 #77 Conor O'Brien SR Elon 35:37.8 3:34 5:44 2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:39; 7800m: 27:20
200 195 #216 Joey Daversa SO S C Upstate 35:39.7 3:34 5:45 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 17:56; 7800m: 27:33
201 196 #155 Pierce Reeves FR Morehead 35:45.8 3:35 5:46 2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 17:12; 7800m: 26:50
202 197 #211 Mike Parsons FR Wilmington 35:51.1 3:36 5:47 2950m: 9:47; 5150m: 17:55; 7800m: 27:30
203 198 #210 Ryan O'Connor FR Wilmington 35:51.1 3:36 5:47 2950m: 9:30; 5150m: 17:25; 7800m: 27:06
204 199 #228 Michael McDonald SO V M I 36:01.7 3:37 5:48 2950m: 9:54; 5150m: 18:04; 7800m: 27:45
205 200 #29 Spencer Lange JR Coastal C 36:14.5 3:38 5:50 2950m: 10:16; 5150m: 18:27; 7800m: 28:05
206 201 #34 Manning Miller JR Charleston 36:22.0 3:39 5:52 2950m: 9:46; 5150m: 17:52; 7800m: 27:32
207 202 #27 Zach Hensel FR Coastal C 36:43.7 3:41 5:55 2950m: 10:06; 5150m: 18:19; 7800m: 28:09
208 203 #132 Strittmater Alex SR Longwood 36:44.8 3:41 5:55 2950m: 10:08; 5150m: 28:34; 7800m: 36:44
209 204 #93 Justin Loy SO Gardner 36:44.8 3:41 5:55 2950m: 10:08; 5150m: 18:34; 7800m: 28:33
210 205 #162 Kameron George JR Norfolk St 36:50.4 3:41 5:56 2950m: 9:55; 5150m: 18:24; 7800m: 28:25
211 206 #299 Ellis Coe FR Winthrop 36:53.0 3:42 5:57 2950m: 9:39; 5150m: 18:05; 7800m: 28:10
212 207 #90 Trey Crook SO Gardner 37:03.3 3:43 5:58 2950m: 10:08; 5150m: 18:35; 7800m: 28:34
213 208 #135 Moller Kyle SO Longwood 37:09.7 3:43 5:59 2950m: 10:15; 5150m: 18:44; 7800m: 28:50
214 209 #133 Justin Cooke SR Longwood 37:27.5 3:45 6:02 2950m: 10:14; 5150m: 28:52; 7800m: 37:26
215 210 #136 Nick Reed FR Longwood 37:29.5 3:45 6:02 2950m: 9:52; 5150m: 18:21; 7800m: 28:40
216 211 #26 Rob Delviscio SR Coastal C 38:38.7 3:52 6:14 2950m: 10:14; 5150m: 18:51; 7800m: 29:33
217 212 #96 Jarrett Willis SO Gardner 39:56.3 4:00 6:26 2950m: 10:58; 5150m: 20:04; 7800m: 30:45
218 213 #91 Drew Ford SO Gardner 41:05.7 4:07 6:37 2950m: 10:42; 5150m: 19:58; 7800m: 31:12