HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 NCAA Division I Cross Country - Great Lakes Region -- Results   ::



Women's 6k

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 45 Michigan 1 2 5 8 29 (40) (68)
2 77 Michigan State 4 9 15 22 27 (33) (45)
3 84 Toledo 7 16 17 18 26 (60) (--)
4 91 Wisconsin 3 11 12 24 41 (42) (48)
5 112 Notre Dame 10 13 28 30 31 (34) (86)
6 163 Ohio State 19 20 23 35 66 (87) (105)
7 191 Indiana 14 25 39 54 59 (71) (110)
8 226 Central Michigan 32 38 44 49 63 (113) (120)
9 343 Dayton 21 57 83 85 97 (116) (134)
10 354 Butler 53 56 58 84 103 (118) (154)
11 374 Miami (Ohio) 37 70 82 89 96 (115) (119)
12 376 Ohio U. 6 50 80 108 132 (145) (165)
13 384 Eastern Michigan 36 74 79 88 107 (143) (161)
14 385 Purdue 47 62 81 94 101 (127) (201)
15 422 Indiana State 46 52 91 112 121 (162) (--)
16 468 Xavier (Ohio) 64 72 102 104 126 (133) (169)
17 480 Marquette 75 78 93 111 123 (130) (138)
18 530 Western Michigan 67 76 77 147 163 (166) (177)
19 551 Cincinnati 61 69 137 140 144 (150) (171)
20 553 Youngstown St. 43 92 109 152 157 (170) (217)
21 597 IUPUI 51 114 135 142 155 (181) (191)
22 639 Oakland 55 73 148 164 199 (206) (209)
23 651 Akron 98 106 122 153 172 (173) (--)
24 674 Ball State 90 128 129 159 168 (180) (184)
25 684 IPFW 65 131 151 158 179 (196) (208)
26 717 Kent State 99 136 141 167 174 (186) (--)
27 759 Evansville 95 146 149 182 187 (189) (195)
28 851 Wis.-Green Bay 100 160 183 190 218 (220) (222)
29 855 Valparaiso 117 124 193 202 219 (223) (--)
30 856 Wright State 139 156 176 188 197 (204) (212)
31 911 Cleveland St. 125 178 200 203 205 (213) (216)
32 963 Detroit Mercy 175 185 194 198 211 (215) (224)
33 1044 Bowling Green 192 207 210 214 221 (--) (--)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile PaceSplit(s)
1 1 #486 Danielle Tauro SR Michigan 20:27.9 3:25 5:30 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:48
2 2 #477 Rebecca Addison JR Michigan 20:34.8 3:26 5:32 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:48
3 3 #604 Caitlin Comfort SR Wisconsin 20:36.5 3:26 5:32 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:48
4 4 #494 Sara Kroll SO Michigan Sta 20:37.3 3:27 5:32 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:50
5 5 #485 Jillian Smith JR Michigan 20:39.8 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:53; 4k: 13:52
6 6 #531 Julie Accurso SO Ohio U. 20:40.8 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:55; 4k: 13:55
7 7 #553 Emma Kertesz SR Toledo 20:42.6 3:27 5:34 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:48
8 8 #483 Taylor Pogue FR Michigan 20:44.3 3:28 5:34 2k: 6:53; 4k: 13:52
9 9 #497 Julia Otwell SO Michigan Sta 20:44.4 3:28 5:34 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:50
10 10 #508 Jessica Rydberg JR Notre Dame 20:46.7 3:28 5:35 2k: 6:52; 4k: 13:50
11 11 #602 Kyla Chapman SR Wisconsin 20:53.4 3:29 5:37 2k: 6:52; 4k: 13:52
12 12 #600 Ashely Beutler JR Wisconsin 20:53.5 3:29 5:37 2k: 6:52; 4k: 13:56
13 13 #506 Gabby Gonzales FR Notre Dame 20:54.4 3:29 5:37 2k: 6:52; 4k: 13:51
14 14 #412 Samantha Ginther SO Indiana 20:58.3 3:30 5:38 2k: 6:52; 4k: 13:55
15 15 #492 Katie Haines JR Michigan Sta 20:59.8 3:30 5:38 2k: 6:55; 4k: 13:59
16 16 #547 Kaylin Belair JR Toledo 21:02.6 3:31 5:39 2k: 6:52; 4k: 14:01
17 17 #552 Ari Fisher SR Toledo 21:04.5 3:31 5:40 2k: 6:51; 4k: 13:55
18 18 #559 Megan Vogelsong SO Toledo 21:05.6 3:31 5:40 2k: 6:54; 4k: 14:06
19 19 #522 Tori Brink JR Ohio State 21:08.4 3:32 5:41 2k: 6:51; 4k: 14:00
20 20 #524 Nichole Hilton FR Ohio State 21:09.3 3:32 5:41 2k: 6:52; 4k: 14:00
21 21 #371 Elissa Mason SR Dayton 21:09.4 3:32 5:41 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:10
22 22 #499 Rebekah Smeltzer SR Michigan Sta 21:10.0 3:32 5:41 2k: 6:55; 4k: 14:03
23 23 #526 Jordan Jennewine SR Ohio State 21:12.0 3:32 5:42 2k: 6:51; 4k: 14:00
24 24 #599 Gabi Anzalone FR Wisconsin 21:13.1 3:33 5:42 2k: 6:51; 4k: 14:05
25 25 #408 Chelsea Blanchard SR Indiana 21:16.6 3:33 5:43 2k: 6:52; 4k: 14:02
26 26 #556 Kristal Studer JR Toledo 21:18.2 3:33 5:43 2k: 6:57; 4k: 14:22
27 27 #495 Rachel McFarlane SR Michigan Sta 21:20.6 3:34 5:44 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:10
28 28 #503 Alexa Aragon SO Notre Dame 21:22.3 3:34 5:44 2k: 7:00; 4k: 14:21
29 29 #478 Brook Handler FR Michigan 21:22.9 3:34 5:44 2k: 6:55; 4k: 14:19
30 30 #510 McKinzie Schulz SO Notre Dame 21:24.7 3:35 5:45 2k: 6:57; 4k: 14:18
31 31 #514 Rachel Velarde SR Notre Dame 21:25.2 3:35 5:45 2k: 6:58; 4k: 14:17
32 32 #336 Raeanne Lohner SR Central Mich 21:25.8 3:35 5:45 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:10
33 33 #496 Leah O'Connor FR Michigan Sta 21:27.1 3:35 5:46 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:09
34 34 #513 Rebecca Tracy JR Notre Dame 21:28.0 3:35 5:46 2k: 6:57; 4k: 14:17
35 35 #529 Michelle Thomas FR Ohio State 21:28.7 3:35 5:46 2k: 6:59; 4k: 14:19
36 36 #392 Victoria Voronko FR Eastern Mich 21:29.2 3:35 5:46 2k: 6:52; 4k: 14:07
37 37 #468 Maggie Bingham SR Miami (Ohio) 21:32.1 3:36 5:47 2k: 6:55; 4k: 14:15
38 38 #335 Breanne Lesnar FR Central Mich 21:32.7 3:36 5:47 2k: 7:03; 4k: 14:16
39 39 #411 Caitlin Engel JR Indiana 21:35.0 3:36 5:48 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:22
40 40 #482 Mary Grace Pellegrini SR Michigan 21:37.2 3:37 5:48 2k: 6:59; 4k: 14:18
41 41 #607 Knurr Hanna JR Wisconsin 21:37.4 3:37 5:48 2k: 6:52; 4k: 14:20
42 42 #605 Kiah Ehrke JR Wisconsin 21:37.7 3:37 5:48 2k: 7:04; 4k: 14:26
43 43 #627 Samantha Hamilton JR Youngstown S 21:38.7 3:37 5:49 2k: 6:52; 4k: 14:03
44 44 #332 Holly Anderson SR Central Mich 21:39.7 3:37 5:49 2k: 7:03; 4k: 14:27
45 45 #500 Olivia Sydow JR Michigan Sta 21:40.0 3:37 5:49 2k: 7:02; 4k: 14:21
46 46 #423 Kacie Klem SR Indiana Stat 21:41.7 3:37 5:50 2k: 7:02; 4k: 14:31
47 47 #545 Kelly McCurdy JR Purdue 21:43.3 3:38 5:50 2k: 6:58; 4k: 14:23
48 48 #610 Theresa Selestow SO Wisconsin 21:45.8 3:38 5:51 2k: 7:01; 4k: 14:24
49 49 #339 Krista Parks SO Central Mich 21:48.1 3:38 5:51 2k: 7:05; 4k: 14:28
50 50 #533 Emily Pifer SO Ohio U. 21:49.5 3:39 5:52 2k: 7:01; 4k: 14:26
51 51 #446 Rachel Zajac JR IUPUI 21:50.3 3:39 5:52 2k: 7:06; 4k: 14:42
52 52 #431 Jessica Zangmeister SO Indiana Stat 21:50.6 3:39 5:52 2k: 6:57; 4k: 14:24
53 53 #322 Shelbi Burnett SO Butler 21:51.6 3:39 5:52 2k: 6:55; 4k: 14:28
54 54 #409 Helene DeLone SR Indiana 21:52.6 3:39 5:52 2k: 7:11; 4k: 14:34
55 55 #518 Lia Jones JR Oakland 21:53.5 3:39 5:53 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:25
56 56 #327 Rebecca Howarth SR Butler 21:56.1 3:40 5:53 2k: 7:06; 4k: 14:28
57 57 #368 Lizzie Gleason SO Dayton 21:56.1 3:40 5:53 2k: 7:08; 4k: 14:41
58 58 #330 Mara Olson FR Butler 21:56.1 3:40 5:53 2k: 7:06; 4k: 14:31
59 59 #410 Breanne Ehrman SR Indiana 21:56.4 3:40 5:53 2k: 7:03; 4k: 14:37
60 60 #557 Priscilla Timmons FR Toledo 21:56.6 3:40 5:54 2k: 6:57; 4k: 14:27
61 61 #352 Alison Zukowski SR Cincinnati 21:59.2 3:40 5:54 2k: 7:10; 4k: 14:35
62 62 #540 Stephanie Bonk SR Purdue 21:59.4 3:40 5:54 2k: 6:59; 4k: 14:30
63 63 #337 Charnele Lyons JR Central Mich 22:02.3 3:41 5:55 2k: 7:05; 4k: 14:41
64 64 #626 Ashley Vincent SO Xavier (Ohio 22:02.6 3:41 5:55 2k: 7:06; 4k: 14:44
65 65 #434 Sarah Hutchings SR IPFW 22:04.1 3:41 5:56 2k: 7:02; 4k: 14:33
66 66 #525 Molly Jacobson JR Ohio State 22:04.7 3:41 5:56 2k: 7:02; 4k: 14:39
67 67 #576 Rachel Whitley JR Western Mich 22:05.1 3:41 5:56 2k: 7:10; 4k: 14:46
68 68 #487 Megan Weschler FR Michigan 22:05.1 3:41 5:56 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:15
69 69 #343 Emily Clay FR Cincinnati 22:06.1 3:41 5:56 2k: 7:11; 4k: 14:43
70 70 #474 Jess Hoover FR Miami (Ohio) 22:06.5 3:41 5:56 2k: 7:01; 4k: 14:33
71 71 #416 Arianne Raby JR Indiana 22:07.7 3:42 5:56 2k: 7:03; 4k: 14:40
72 72 #623 Caylin Howell SR Xavier (Ohio 22:07.9 3:42 5:57 2k: 7:02; 4k: 14:34
73 73 #517 Brittini Hutton JR Oakland 22:08.3 3:42 5:57 2k: 6:56; 4k: 14:35
74 74 #382 Courtney Calka JR Eastern Mich 22:08.3 3:42 5:57 2k: 7:06; 4k: 14:37
75 75 #462 Elisia Meyle FR Marquette 22:09.1 3:42 5:57 2k: 7:17; 4k: 14:44
76 76 #570 Amber Brunmeier SR Western Mich 22:09.1 3:42 5:57 2k: 7:13; 4k: 14:50
77 77 #575 Jeriesha Tucker JR Western Mich 22:11.3 3:42 5:57 2k: 7:13; 4k: 14:49
78 78 #467 Carly Windt JR Marquette 22:11.9 3:42 5:58 2k: 7:18; 4k: 14:48
79 79 #385 Beverly Elcock SR Eastern Mich 22:13.6 3:43 5:58 2k: 7:08; 4k: 14:44
80 80 #537 Allison Stillwell SO Ohio U. 22:15.3 3:43 5:59 2k: 7:05; 4k: 14:44
81 81 #546 Dana Payonk FR Purdue 22:17.8 3:43 5:59 2k: 7:05; 4k: 14:56
82 82 #471 Jillian Dickman SR Miami (Ohio) 22:18.6 3:43 5:59 2k: 7:00; 4k: 14:34
83 83 #367 Lindsey Cummings SR Dayton 22:19.1 3:44 6:00 2k: 7:18; 4k: 14:49
84 84 #328 Kaitlyn Love JR Butler 22:19.8 3:44 6:00 2k: 7:12; 4k: 14:52
85 85 #366 Nicole Cargill SO Dayton 22:20.3 3:44 6:00 2k: 7:18; 4k: 14:53
86 86 #504 Kelly Curran SO Notre Dame 22:21.6 3:44 6:00 2k: 7:02; 4k: 14:42
87 87 #527 Mallory Kreider SO Ohio State 22:22.1 3:44 6:00 2k: 7:06; 4k: 14:38
88 88 #383 Morgan Churchwell JR Eastern Mich 22:24.9 3:45 6:01 2k: 7:10; 4k: 14:57
89 89 #469 Kate Carter SO Miami (Ohio) 22:25.4 3:45 6:01 2k: 7:03; 4k: 14:45
90 90 #312 Mary Kate Mellen JR Ball State 22:26.0 3:45 6:01 2k: 7:18; 4k: 15:03
91 91 #427 Andrea Prusz JR Indiana Stat 22:26.2 3:45 6:01 2k: 7:10; 4k: 14:54
92 92 #630 Anna Pompeo SO Youngstown S 22:27.1 3:45 6:02 2k: 7:23; 4k: 15:03
93 93 #454 Sarah Ball SO Marquette 22:27.6 3:45 6:02 2k: 7:15; 4k: 14:54
94 94 #542 Kara Conflenti SR Purdue 22:27.7 3:45 6:02 2k: 7:10; 4k: 14:47
95 95 #397 Kelby Jenkins SO Evansville 22:28.0 3:45 6:02 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:04
96 96 #472 Monica Fischer SO Miami (Ohio) 22:28.5 3:45 6:02 2k: 7:12; 4k: 14:55
97 97 #365 Taylor Beyerle JR Dayton 22:30.7 3:46 6:03 2k: 7:18; 4k: 14:49
98 98 #304 Alexsandra Bowers SO Akron 22:31.0 3:46 6:03 2k: 7:15; 4k: 15:00
99 99 #448 Paige Foster SO Kent State 22:31.2 3:46 6:03 2k: 7:18; 4k: 14:55
100 100 #584 Lauren Mauel JR Wis.-Green B 22:31.3 3:46 6:03 2k: 7:15; 4k: 14:57
101 101 #544 Blair Doney FR Purdue 22:32.1 3:46 6:03 2k: 7:10; 4k: 14:57
102 102 #620 Rachel Clark JR Xavier (Ohio 22:32.4 3:46 6:03 2k: 7:15; 4k: 14:58
103 103 #325 Alyson Fosnot SO Butler 22:35.1 3:46 6:04 2k: 7:15; 4k: 14:57
104 104 #621 Abby Fischer SO Xavier (Ohio 22:37.1 3:47 6:04 2k: 7:11; 4k: 14:53
105 105 #528 Sarah Lowe SR Ohio State 22:37.7 3:47 6:05 2k: 7:22; 4k: 15:03
106 106 #307 Kayla Whitlow FR Akron 22:39.2 3:47 6:05 2k: 7:15; 4k: 15:01
107 107 #389 Rachel Quaintance JR Eastern Mich 22:39.6 3:47 6:05 2k: 7:20; 4k: 15:07
108 108 #534 Morgan Reichert FR Ohio U. 22:40.0 3:47 6:05 2k: 7:16; 4k: 14:59
109 109 #634 Nelly Yegon JR Youngstown S 22:40.5 3:47 6:05 2k: 7:23; 4k: 15:06
110 110 #414 Brianna Johnson FR Indiana 22:40.9 3:47 6:05 2k: 7:16; 4k: 15:01
111 111 #464 Christina Sliepka JR Marquette 22:44.3 3:48 6:06 2k: 7:17; 4k: 15:08
112 112 #424 Nicole Lucas FR Indiana Stat 22:44.9 3:48 6:06 2k: 7:16; 4k: 15:02
113 113 #333 Veronica Garcia JR Central Mich 22:47.6 3:48 6:07 2k: 7:19; 4k: 15:07
114 114 #439 Jordan Hanaway FR IUPUI 22:49.6 3:49 6:08 2k: 7:18; 4k: 15:14
115 115 #475 Kelley Miller SR Miami (Ohio) 22:49.8 3:49 6:08 2k: 7:12; 4k: 14:59
116 116 #369 Colleen Grassley FR Dayton 22:50.5 3:49 6:08 2k: 7:18; 4k: 15:04
117 117 #562 Claire Johnson SO Valparaiso 22:51.5 3:49 6:08 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:13
118 118 #326 Lauren Haberkorn SR Butler 22:51.7 3:49 6:08 2k: 7:08; 4k: 14:56
119 119 #470 Alex Chitwood FR Miami (Ohio) 22:53.0 3:49 6:09 2k: 7:07; 4k: 14:52
120 120 #340 Maddie Ribant JR Central Mich 22:53.1 3:49 6:09 2k: 7:20; 4k: 15:08
121 121 #430 Kristy Twitchell SR Indiana Stat 22:55.5 3:50 6:09 2k: 7:15; 4k: 15:12
122 122 #305 Maria Moore FR Akron 22:55.6 3:50 6:09 2k: 7:15; 4k: 15:17
123 123 #458 Kate Horan SR Marquette 22:56.2 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:13
124 124 #564 Jessica Richardson FR Valparaiso 22:56.4 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:18; 4k: 15:09
125 125 #356 Allison Craine SR Cleveland St 22:57.3 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:16; 4k: 15:07
126 126 #624 Kaitlin Price JR Xavier (Ohio 22:57.8 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:17; 4k: 15:09
127 127 #543 Linsey Daluga SO Purdue 22:58.0 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:08; 4k: 14:50
128 128 #310 Courtney Edon FR Ball State 22:59.0 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:25; 4k: 15:19
129 129 #311 Madeline Goheen SR Ball State 22:59.3 3:50 6:10 2k: 7:27; 4k: 15:14
130 130 #459 Courtney Kelly JR Marquette 23:00.5 3:50 6:11 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:14
131 131 #437 Jordan Tomecek SO IPFW 23:00.8 3:51 6:11 2k: 7:25; 4k: 15:18
132 132 #538 Melissa Thompson SO Ohio U. 23:04.8 3:51 6:12 2k: 7:20; 4k: 15:15
133 133 #625 Audrey Ramos FR Xavier (Ohio 23:04.9 3:51 6:12 2k: 7:21; 4k: 15:16
134 134 #372 Marisa Slomski JR Dayton 23:05.0 3:51 6:12 2k: 7:19; 4k: 15:16
135 135 #444 Downs Rebecca JR IUPUI 23:06.0 3:51 6:12 2k: 7:19; 4k: 15:17
136 136 #453 Alexandria Vintevoghel JR Kent State 23:06.8 3:52 6:12 2k: 7:25; 4k: 15:16
137 137 #344 Bridget Connelly SR Cincinnati 23:07.6 3:52 6:13 2k: 7:28; 4k: 15:20
138 138 #456 Hannah Frett SO Marquette 23:08.0 3:52 6:13 2k: 7:28; 4k: 15:18
139 139 #616 Rudy Millard SR Wright State 23:08.3 3:52 6:13 2k: 7:29; 4k: 15:21
140 140 #350 Kaitlyn Meyer FR Cincinnati 23:08.5 3:52 6:13 2k: 7:27; 4k: 15:22
141 141 #451 Mindy Sawnor SO Kent State 23:08.6 3:52 6:13 2k: 7:27; 4k: 15:17
142 142 #443 Ana Paez SR IUPUI 23:08.7 3:52 6:13 2k: 7:05; 4k: 15:08
143 143 #386 Amber Hutson SR Eastern Mich 23:13.1 3:53 6:14 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:20
144 144 #346 Jill Glassmeyer SR Cincinnati 23:13.7 3:53 6:14 2k: 7:28; 4k: 15:25
145 145 #536 Emily Skidmore JR Ohio U. 23:17.8 3:53 6:15 2k: 7:34; 4k: 15:33
146 146 #407 Lauren Zeabart JR Evansville 23:18.5 3:53 6:15 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:21
147 147 #573 Aisha Hodge SO Western Mich 23:22.6 3:54 6:17 2k: 7:30; 4k: 15:32
148 148 #520 Cassandra Peterson FR Oakland 23:23.8 3:54 6:17 2k: 7:33; 4k: 15:33
149 149 #405 Melissa Truex SR Evansville 23:24.1 3:54 6:17 2k: 7:38; 4k: 15:36
150 150 #347 Lauren Goodwin FR Cincinnati 23:24.8 3:55 6:17 2k: 7:27; 4k: 15:29
151 151 #436 Julie Jeszensky SO IPFW 23:26.1 3:55 6:18 2k: 7:43; 4k: 15:45
152 -- #598 Kristi Schuette SR Wis.-Milwauk 23:27.2 3:55 6:18 2k: 7:24; 4k: 15:29
153 152 #633 Brittany Stockmaster FR Youngstown S 23:27.8 3:55 6:18 2k: 7:36; 4k: 15:42
154 153 #308 Morgan Willis FR Akron 23:28.4 3:55 6:18 2k: 7:26; 4k: 15:35
155 154 #324 Erica Carlson FR Butler 23:30.7 3:56 6:19 2k: 7:30; 4k: 15:35
156 155 #440 Rebekah Jones SO IUPUI 23:32.8 3:56 6:19 2k: 7:20; 4k: 15:31
157 156 #618 Bianca Walker SR Wright State 23:33.5 3:56 6:20 2k: 7:37; 4k: 15:42
158 157 #629 Christina Oles FR Youngstown S 23:35.1 3:56 6:20 2k: 7:34; 4k: 15:38
159 158 #438 Rachel Zachar SO IPFW 23:35.2 3:56 6:20 2k: 7:34; 4k: 15:36
160 159 #313 Christine Talhelm JR Ball State 23:36.9 3:57 6:20 2k: 7:25; 4k: 15:37
161 160 #582 Areanna Lakowske JR Wis.-Green B 23:37.6 3:57 6:21 2k: 7:32; 4k: 15:38
162 161 #387 Tiffany Kincaid JR Eastern Mich 23:38.1 3:57 6:21 2k: 7:24; 4k: 15:30
163 162 #421 Kalli Dalton SO Indiana Stat 23:39.5 3:57 6:21 2k: 7:18; 4k: 15:34
164 163 #574 Teresa Marin JR Western Mich 23:44.1 3:58 6:22 2k: 7:37; 4k: 15:43
165 164 #521 Hannah Scherer SO Oakland 23:46.1 3:58 6:23 2k: 7:33; 4k: 15:35
166 165 #539 Ashley Waddington JR Ohio U. 23:46.5 3:58 6:23 2k: 7:39; 4k: 15:45
167 166 #569 Liza Boudreau SO Western Mich 23:47.6 3:58 6:23 2k: 7:24; 4k: 15:40
168 167 #452 Hannah Spicer JR Kent State 23:51.1 3:59 6:24 2k: 7:28; 4k: 15:37
169 168 #314 Esther Tirado SO Ball State 23:53.9 3:59 6:25 2k: 7:39; 4k: 15:42
170 169 #619 Anna Ahlrichs SO Xavier (Ohio 23:55.1 4:00 6:25 2k: 7:34; 4k: 15:44
171 170 #628 Katey Heney FR Youngstown S 23:55.6 4:00 6:25 2k: 7:32; 4k: 15:42
172 171 #351 Cortney Staruch JR Cincinnati 23:56.4 4:00 6:26 2k: 7:27; 4k: 15:29
173 172 #303 Sarah Baker SO Akron 23:57.0 4:00 6:26 2k: 7:39; 4k: 15:59
174 173 #306 Jillian Roth FR Akron 24:00.1 4:00 6:27 2k: 7:37; 4k: 15:58
175 174 #450 Kassandra Meholick SR Kent State 24:01.5 4:01 6:27 2k: 7:55; 4k: 16:04
176 175 #374 Zeinab Baydoun FR Detroit Merc 24:04.1 4:01 6:28 2k: 7:42; 4k: 15:55
177 176 #611 Nelly Cheruiyot SR Wright State 24:06.4 4:01 6:28 2k: 7:48; 4k: 16:00
178 177 #571 Cara Cremeans JR Western Mich 24:06.7 4:02 6:28 2k: 7:40; 4k: 16:02
179 178 #360 Kendra Kezur FR Cleveland St 24:08.2 4:02 6:29 2k: 7:32; 4k: 15:53
180 179 #435 Rebecca Jacobs SO IPFW 24:08.9 4:02 6:29 2k: 7:43; 4k: 15:55
181 -- #592 Emily Hamilton SO Wis.-Milwauk 24:09.9 4:02 6:29 2k: 7:35; 4k: 15:56
182 180 #315 Emilee Zets JR Ball State 24:11.3 4:02 6:30 2k: 7:44; 4k: 16:03
183 181 #441 Taylor Jones FR IUPUI 24:12.2 4:02 6:30 2k: 7:31; 4k: 16:01
184 182 #404 Lauren Schaftlein SR Evansville 24:14.6 4:03 6:31 2k: 7:49; 4k: 16:08
185 183 #588 Nicole Will FR Wis.-Green B 24:15.9 4:03 6:31 2k: 7:50; 4k: 16:11
186 184 #309 Allison Blanck JR Ball State 24:16.9 4:03 6:31 2k: 7:45; 4k: 16:02
187 185 #379 Katrina Oberski JR Detroit Merc 24:20.7 4:04 6:32 2k: 7:36; 4k: 15:54
188 186 #449 Katelyn Jacobson SO Kent State 24:20.8 4:04 6:32 2k: 7:57; 4k: 16:14
189 187 #396 Morgan Downs FR Evansville 24:22.7 4:04 6:33 2k: 7:52; 4k: 16:09
190 188 #615 Joanie Ma JR Wright State 24:24.1 4:04 6:33 2k: 7:50; 4k: 16:09
191 189 #398 Nicole Kreuzman SO Evansville 24:31.9 4:06 6:35 2k: 7:52; 4k: 16:16
192 190 #581 Erica Johnson FR Wis.-Green B 24:33.7 4:06 6:36 2k: 7:33; 4k: 16:02
193 191 #442 Mariana Lopez-Owens SO IUPUI 24:36.3 4:06 6:36 2k: 7:39; 4k: 16:07
194 192 #316 Saisha Gailliard SR Bowling Gree 24:37.8 4:07 6:37 2k: 7:49; 4k: 16:26
195 193 #568 Nicole Zehel SO Valparaiso 24:40.5 4:07 6:37 2k: 7:47; 4k: 16:18
196 194 #378 Kirstin Mooney SR Detroit Merc 24:44.8 4:08 6:39 2k: 7:45; 4k: 16:17
197 -- #595 Annette Lemanski FR Wis.-Milwauk 24:45.8 4:08 6:39 2k: 7:41; 4k: 16:16
198 195 #394 Jacqueline Carlson SO Evansville 24:46.7 4:08 6:39 2k: 7:53; 4k: 16:19
199 196 #432 Amaya Ayers SO IPFW 24:49.1 4:09 6:40 2k: 7:40; 4k: 16:10
200 197 #617 Emily Sorrenti FR Wright State 24:53.5 4:09 6:41 2k: 8:06; 4k: 16:41
201 198 #380 Olivia Smid JR Detroit Merc 24:57.4 4:10 6:42 2k: 7:59; 4k: 16:38
202 199 #516 Autumn Cleverley JR Oakland 24:58.0 4:10 6:42 2k: 7:44; 4k: 16:26
203 200 #358 Kari Haywood SR Cleveland St 24:58.9 4:10 6:42 2k: 7:56; 4k: 16:31
204 201 #541 Jennifer Caddick SO Purdue 25:00.8 4:11 6:43 2k: 7:30; 4k: 16:14
205 202 #563 Haley Kerlin JR Valparaiso 25:09.9 4:12 6:45 2k: 8:04; 4k: 16:41
206 203 #364 Kelly Zaleski SR Cleveland St 25:11.0 4:12 6:46 2k: 7:56; 4k: 16:36
207 204 #614 Rachel Janson SO Wright State 25:11.4 4:12 6:46 2k: 8:05; 4k: 16:47
208 205 #359 Victoria Holt FR Cleveland St 25:13.1 4:13 6:46 2k: 7:56; 4k: 16:44
209 206 #519 Sarah Oren FR Oakland 25:13.7 4:13 6:46 2k: 7:49; 4k: 16:33
210 207 #321 Taylor Stichter JR Bowling Gree 25:17.4 4:13 6:47 2k: 7:38; 4k: 16:26
211 208 #433 Kayla Boyes SO IPFW 25:20.3 4:14 6:48 2k: 7:37; 4k: 16:17
212 209 #515 Emma Claucherty SO Oakland 25:23.5 4:14 6:49 2k: 8:05; 4k: 16:52
213 210 #317 Alixe Korsnack JR Bowling Gree 25:31.8 4:16 6:51 2k: 8:03; 4k: 16:50
214 211 #377 Sarah Martinez JR Detroit Merc 25:33.5 4:16 6:52 2k: 7:57; 4k: 16:55
215 212 #612 Kristen Goodwin SR Wright State 25:34.3 4:16 6:52 2k: 8:06; 4k: 16:49
216 213 #363 Katie Webb FR Cleveland St 25:34.9 4:16 6:52 2k: 8:02; 4k: 16:51
217 214 #318 Caitlin Lashbrook FR Bowling Gree 25:42.5 4:17 6:54 2k: 8:06; 4k: 16:54
218 215 #375 Victoria Eger SO Detroit Merc 25:48.1 4:18 6:56 2k: 8:07; 4k: 16:59
219 216 #357 Brittany Elmlinger SR Cleveland St 25:54.9 4:20 6:57 2k: 8:11; 4k: 17:09
220 217 #632 Jillian Smith FR Youngstown S 25:57.0 4:20 6:58 2k: 8:26; 4k: 17:21
221 218 #580 Kayla Hucke FR Wis.-Green B 26:04.2 4:21 7:00 2k: 8:15; 4k: 17:19
222 219 #567 Grace Watkins SO Valparaiso 26:37.4 4:27 7:09 2k: 8:14; 4k: 17:26
223 220 #579 Annie Dehmlow JR Wis.-Green B 26:40.5 4:27 7:10 2k: 8:15; 4k: 17:28
224 221 #319 Kristin Miller FR Bowling Gree 26:46.6 4:28 7:11 2k: 8:26; 4k: 17:34
225 222 #578 Lindsy Cook SO Wis.-Green B 27:14.7 4:33 7:19 2k: 8:30; 4k: 17:57
226 223 #565 Grace Shemwell SO Valparaiso 27:18.6 4:33 7:20 2k: 8:22; 4k: 17:50
227 224 #381 Sara Taylor FR Detroit Merc 27:54.2 4:39 7:29 2k: 8:31; 4k: 18:08