HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 NCAA Division I Cross Country - Great Lakes Region -- Results   ::



Men's 10k

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 50 Wisconsin 8 11 9 10 12 (24) (49)
2 70 Indiana 5 6 7 23 29 (48) (66)
3 104 Michigan 3 14 25 26 36 (46) (64)
4 119 Notre Dame 15 17 20 32 35 (42) (107)
5 126 Ohio State 19 21 22 31 33 (50) (77)
6 171 Butler 1 13 40 57 60 (83) (128)
7 235 Central Michigan 4 34 39 78 80 (90) (98)
8 254 Marquette 37 38 51 52 76 (94) (102)
9 311 Michigan State 30 55 71 73 82 (125) (147)
10 324 Purdue 41 59 65 72 87 (88) (122)
11 325 Cincinnati 2 54 70 91 108 (146) (192)
12 334 Indiana State 16 69 75 81 93 (99) (138)
13 408 Akron 18 68 97 109 116 (126) (135)
14 412 Kent State 28 58 103 106 117 (119) (150)
15 438 Toledo 56 74 89 104 115 (161) (178)
16 442 Eastern Michigan 27 44 113 121 137 (141) (154)
17 453 Miami (Ohio) 53 62 92 112 134 (200) (--)
18 489 Dayton 45 67 95 131 151 (159) (162)
19 493 Ohio U. 47 79 120 123 124 (132) (140)
20 515 Xavier (Ohio) 43 61 85 157 169 (177) (--)
21 591 Evansville 86 101 114 118 172 (182) (194)
22 597 Oakland 96 100 129 130 142 (167) (--)
23 601 IUPUI 84 105 111 145 156 (184) (185)
24 640 Bowling Green 63 127 148 149 153 (173) (190)
25 718 Wright State 110 133 136 165 174 (198) (209)
26 817 Wis.-Milwaukee 139 160 163 176 179 (181) (206)
27 832 Detroit Mercy 155 158 164 166 189 (197) (--)
27 832 Youngstown St. 143 144 152 183 210 (211) (--)
29 893 Valparaiso 168 170 180 187 188 (191) (195)
30 960 Wis.-Green Bay 171 186 199 201 203 (207) (208)
31 970 IPFW 175 193 196 202 204 (205) (--)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile PaceSplit(s)
1 1 #25 Callum Hawkins SO Butler 30:01.5 3:01 4:50 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:17; 6k: 18:22; 8k: 24:19
2 2 #45 Eric Finan SR Cincinnati 30:08.8 3:01 4:51 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:17; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:20
3 3 #164 Craig Forys SR Michigan 30:12.1 3:02 4:52 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:24
4 4 #31 Tecumseh Adams SO Central Mich 30:12.8 3:02 4:52 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:17; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:21
5 5 #101 Ben Hubers SR Indiana 30:21.3 3:03 4:53 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:28
6 6 #102 Zachary Mayhew JR Indiana 30:21.3 3:03 4:53 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:25; 8k: 24:28
7 7 #105 Andrew Poore SR Indiana 30:25.0 3:03 4:54 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:31
8 8 #271 Ryan Collins SR Wisconsin 30:28.4 3:03 4:55 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:28
9 11 #267 Mohammed Ahmed JR Wisconsin 30:28.4 3:03 4:55 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:28
9 9 #272 Reed Connor JR Wisconsin 30:28.4 3:03 4:55 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:28
9 10 #274 Elliot Krause SR Wisconsin 30:28.4 3:03 4:55 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:28
12 12 #273 Maverick Darling JR Wisconsin 30:28.5 3:03 4:55 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:28
13 13 #21 Ross Clarke SO Butler 30:36.5 3:04 4:56 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:17; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:36
14 14 #160 Bobby Aprill SR Michigan 30:37.1 3:04 4:56 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:25; 8k: 24:35
15 15 #180 Jordan Carlson SR Notre Dame 30:37.9 3:04 4:56 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:25; 8k: 24:35
16 16 #114 Craig Padgett SR Indiana Stat 30:38.8 3:04 4:56 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:25; 8k: 24:35
17 17 #188 Jeremy Rae JR Notre Dame 30:41.3 3:05 4:57 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:25; 8k: 24:37
18 18 #6 Brad Hough SO Akron 30:43.7 3:05 4:57 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:37
19 19 #200 Adam Green SR Ohio State 30:44.0 3:05 4:57 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:35
20 20 #181 Martin Grady SO Notre Dame 30:44.2 3:05 4:57 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:36
21 21 #204 Donald Roys JR Ohio State 30:48.6 3:05 4:58 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:37
22 22 #199 Chris Fallon JR Ohio State 30:51.5 3:06 4:58 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:29; 8k: 24:52
23 23 #97 Adrien Dannemiller SR Indiana 30:52.0 3:06 4:58 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:25; 8k: 24:31
24 24 #269 Michael Brice SO Wisconsin 30:52.9 3:06 4:59 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:24; 8k: 24:40
25 25 #162 Brendon Blacklaws JR Michigan 30:55.1 3:06 4:59 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:30; 8k: 24:51
26 26 #166 Zach Ornelas JR Michigan 30:55.3 3:06 4:59 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:27; 8k: 24:35
27 27 #79 Terefe Ejigu JR Eastern Mich 30:56.8 3:06 4:59 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:17; 6k: 18:23; 8k: 24:28
28 28 #135 Michael Heller SR Kent State 30:57.7 3:06 4:59 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:26; 8k: 24:48
29 29 #108 Andrew Weatherford SR Indiana 31:00.1 3:06 5:00 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:28; 8k: 24:48
30 30 #171 Joseph Dimambro SR Michigan Sta 31:00.7 3:06 5:00 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:29; 8k: 24:45
31 31 #202 Julian Meyer JR Ohio State 31:03.5 3:07 5:00 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:28; 8k: 24:54
32 32 #184 Kelly Lynch SR Notre Dame 31:04.3 3:07 5:00 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:34; 8k: 24:59
33 33 #206 Taylor Williams SR Ohio State 31:04.5 3:07 5:00 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:30; 8k: 24:54
34 34 #38 Kyle Stacks FR Central Mich 31:06.0 3:07 5:01 2k: 6:13; 4k: 12:21; 6k: 18:33; 8k: 24:54
35 35 #186 J.P. Malette JR Notre Dame 31:06.7 3:07 5:01 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:30; 8k: 24:57
36 36 #167 Morsi Rayyan SO Michigan 31:08.1 3:07 5:01 2k: 6:14; 4k: 12:24; 6k: 18:39; 8k: 25:01
37 37 #146 Blake Johnson SR Marquette 31:09.7 3:07 5:01 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:21; 6k: 18:30; 8k: 24:53
38 38 #140 Peter Bolgert SR Marquette 31:12.6 3:08 5:02 2k: 6:12; 4k: 12:23; 6k: 18:38; 8k: 25:01
39 39 #32 Jason Drudge JR Central Mich 31:13.9 3:08 5:02 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:22; 6k: 18:34; 8k: 24:57
40 40 #22 Tom Curr FR Butler 31:16.4 3:08 5:02 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:31; 8k: 25:03
41 41 #225 Charles White JR Purdue 31:20.0 3:08 5:03 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:24; 6k: 18:43; 8k: 25:10
42 42 #189 Walter Schafer SO Notre Dame 31:20.6 3:08 5:03 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:21; 6k: 18:39; 8k: 25:09
43 43 #292 Thomas Ohlman SO Xavier (Ohio 31:21.0 3:08 5:03 2k: 6:13; 4k: 12:22; 6k: 18:36; 8k: 25:02
44 44 #86 Daryl Smith FR Eastern Mich 31:23.8 3:09 5:04 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:31; 6k: 18:50; 8k: 25:14
45 45 #65 Greg Roeth JR Dayton 31:24.5 3:09 5:04 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:33; 8k: 25:12
46 46 #161 Mark Beams SO Michigan 31:25.2 3:09 5:04 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:36; 8k: 25:01
47 47 #207 Tyler Ames JR Ohio U. 31:26.9 3:09 5:04 2k: 6:23; 4k: 12:34; 6k: 18:45; 8k: 25:08
48 48 #96 Benyam Bizuneh JR Indiana 31:29.5 3:09 5:04 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:20; 6k: 18:29; 8k: 25:06
49 49 #276 Andrew Shields SO Wisconsin 31:30.0 3:09 5:05 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:32; 8k: 25:05
50 50 #198 michael bradjic FR Ohio State 31:30.2 3:09 5:05 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:31; 8k: 25:01
51 51 #150 Jack Senefeld SO Marquette 31:30.8 3:09 5:05 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:35; 8k: 25:02
52 52 #141 Connor Callahan JR Marquette 31:31.4 3:10 5:05 2k: 6:12; 4k: 12:25; 6k: 18:43; 8k: 25:17
53 53 #159 David Wing SO Miami (Ohio) 31:33.2 3:10 5:05 2k: 6:21; 4k: 12:38; 6k: 18:57; 8k: 25:23
54 54 #43 Oliver Book JR Cincinnati 31:35.4 3:10 5:05 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:27; 6k: 18:49; 8k: 25:20
55 55 #175 David Madrigal FR Michigan Sta 31:38.5 3:10 5:06 2k: 6:07; 4k: 12:18; 6k: 18:34; 8k: 25:05
56 56 #232 Hillary Serem FR Toledo 31:39.2 3:10 5:06 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:23; 6k: 18:40; 8k: 25:19
57 57 #24 Ellis Harry FR Butler 31:39.7 3:10 5:06 2k: 6:13; 4k: 12:27; 6k: 18:51; 8k: 25:24
58 58 #133 Steve Fischer JR Kent State 31:40.9 3:10 5:06 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:33; 6k: 18:52; 8k: 25:23
59 59 #221 Ladd Mercer SR Purdue 31:41.1 3:11 5:06 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:33; 6k: 18:51; 8k: 25:21
60 60 #27 James Martin FR Butler 31:42.0 3:11 5:06 2k: 6:18; 4k: 12:32; 6k: 18:57; 8k: 25:27
61 61 #287 Keith Albrektson SR Xavier (Ohio 31:42.2 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:35; 6k: 18:55; 8k: 25:24
62 62 #152 Jarrod Eick JR Miami (Ohio) 31:42.9 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:28; 6k: 18:52; 8k: 25:25
63 63 #19 Jason Salyer JR Bowling Gree 31:43.6 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 19:00; 8k: 25:25
64 64 #163 Mason Ferlic FR Michigan 31:43.6 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:31; 6k: 18:45; 8k: 25:15
65 65 #222 Simon Rogers JR Purdue 31:43.9 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:35; 6k: 18:59; 8k: 25:31
66 66 #106 JR Ricker FR Indiana 31:45.3 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:10; 4k: 12:27; 6k: 18:57; 8k: 25:29
67 67 #68 Jeremy Schiele JR Dayton 31:45.7 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:31; 6k: 18:55; 8k: 25:29
68 68 #2 Brian Cull JR Akron 31:46.4 3:11 5:07 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 18:57; 8k: 25:26
69 69 #118 Jeremiah Vaughan SR Indiana Stat 31:50.4 3:11 5:08 2k: 6:12; 4k: 12:25; 6k: 18:46; 8k: 25:22
70 70 #46 Kevin Fink SO Cincinnati 31:53.5 3:12 5:08 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:28; 6k: 18:51; 8k: 25:26
71 71 #178 Kevin Yarnell JR Michigan Sta 31:55.3 3:12 5:09 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:22; 6k: 18:45; 8k: 25:23
72 72 #224 Rob Stewart JR Purdue 31:57.3 3:12 5:09 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:35; 6k: 18:59; 8k: 25:31
73 73 #177 Alex Wilson FR Michigan Sta 31:58.5 3:12 5:09 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:24; 6k: 18:54; 8k: 25:33
74 74 #234 Nick Thomas JR Toledo 31:59.0 3:12 5:09 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:29; 6k: 18:52; 8k: 25:29
75 75 #111 Albaro Escalera JR Indiana Stat 32:00.8 3:12 5:10 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:25; 6k: 18:54; 8k: 25:34
76 76 #145 Jack Hackett JR Marquette 32:01.4 3:13 5:10 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:35; 6k: 19:02; 8k: 25:39
77 77 #201 Cory Leslie JR Ohio State 32:02.9 3:13 5:10 2k: 6:09; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:33; 8k: 25:20
78 78 #35 Matthew Lutzke JR Central Mich 32:03.7 3:13 5:10 2k: 6:19; 4k: 12:36; 6k: 19:03; 8k: 25:39
79 79 #216 Chase Robinson SO Ohio U. 32:04.3 3:13 5:10 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:41; 6k: 19:09; 8k: 25:42
80 80 #33 Nathan Huff SO Central Mich 32:06.3 3:13 5:10 2k: 6:14; 4k: 12:33; 6k: 19:05; 8k: 25:43
81 81 #109 Dustin Betz JR Indiana Stat 32:07.1 3:13 5:11 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:25; 6k: 18:58; 8k: 25:44
82 82 #170 Ben Carruthers FR Michigan Sta 32:07.5 3:13 5:11 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 19:03; 8k: 25:43
83 83 #29 Kevin Oblinger JR Butler 32:07.8 3:13 5:11 2k: 6:18; 4k: 12:38; 6k: 19:01; 8k: 25:39
84 84 #125 Spencer Burgin FR IUPUI 32:08.2 3:13 5:11 2k: 6:20; 4k: 12:41; 6k: 19:08; 8k: 25:45
85 85 #290 Benjamin Foley JR Xavier (Ohio 32:09.8 3:13 5:11 2k: 6:11; 4k: 12:32; 6k: 19:00; 8k: 25:40
86 86 #89 Josh Genet FR Evansville 32:10.7 3:13 5:11 2k: 6:19; 4k: 12:40; 6k: 19:13; 8k: 25:54
87 87 #218 Dominic DeSantis SR Purdue 32:11.3 3:14 5:11 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:34; 6k: 19:04; 8k: 25:43
88 88 #223 Stephen Schulz JR Purdue 32:13.3 3:14 5:12 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:19; 6k: 18:34; 8k: 25:24
89 89 #228 Jonathan DeWitt SR Toledo 32:14.8 3:14 5:12 2k: 6:08; 4k: 12:26; 6k: 18:58; 8k: 25:45
90 90 #34 Ethan Lievense FR Central Mich 32:15.5 3:14 5:12 2k: 6:28; 4k: 12:51; 6k: 19:14; 8k: 25:49
91 91 #42 Chase Beckmann JR Cincinnati 32:16.5 3:14 5:12 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:42; 6k: 19:15; 8k: 25:54
92 92 #158 Brett Wagner JR Miami (Ohio) 32:17.3 3:14 5:12 2k: 6:25; 4k: 12:53; 6k: 19:19; 8k: 25:54
93 93 #116 Tristan Selby FR Indiana Stat 32:18.6 3:14 5:12 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:36; 6k: 19:05; 8k: 25:43
94 94 #143 Anthony Gedwill JR Marquette 32:20.5 3:14 5:13 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:40; 6k: 19:15; 8k: 25:53
95 95 #62 Kyle Lowry JR Dayton 32:21.4 3:15 5:13 2k: 6:14; 4k: 12:36; 6k: 19:09; 8k: 25:56
96 96 #192 Brandon Griffin SR Oakland 32:21.7 3:15 5:13 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:40; 6k: 19:13; 8k: 25:54
97 97 #4 Zach Goulet JR Akron 32:22.3 3:15 5:13 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:39; 6k: 19:03; 8k: 25:45
98 98 #40 Ben Wynsma FR Central Mich 32:24.1 3:15 5:13 2k: 6:29; 4k: 12:51; 6k: 19:16; 8k: 25:54
99 99 #113 Tyler Kent SR Indiana Stat 32:25.0 3:15 5:13 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 19:08; 8k: 25:54
100 100 #196 Kenny Wall SR Oakland 32:25.5 3:15 5:13 2k: 6:23; 4k: 12:47; 6k: 19:16; 8k: 25:58
101 101 #87 Andrew Barrett SO Evansville 32:25.9 3:15 5:14 2k: 6:19; 4k: 12:47; 6k: 19:18; 8k: 25:59
102 102 #148 Patrick Maag JR Marquette 32:27.0 3:15 5:14 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:36; 6k: 19:08; 8k: 25:50
103 103 #134 Andrew Goodwin SO Kent State 32:27.3 3:15 5:14 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:33; 6k: 19:02; 8k: 25:53
104 104 #230 Jake Kasperski SO Toledo 32:28.0 3:15 5:14 2k: 6:23; 4k: 12:52; 6k: 19:26; 8k: 26:08
105 105 #130 J.D. Smith JR IUPUI 32:29.3 3:15 5:14 2k: 6:20; 4k: 12:46; 6k: 19:19; 8k: 25:59
106 106 #136 Matt Kahl SO Kent State 32:31.4 3:16 5:14 2k: 6:20; 4k: 12:54; 6k: 19:31; 8k: 26:09
107 107 #191 DJ Thornton SO Notre Dame 32:32.2 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:14; 4k: 12:36; 6k: 19:14; 8k: 26:02
108 108 #41 Evan Baum SO Cincinnati 32:32.9 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:38; 6k: 19:15; 8k: 26:00
109 109 #10 Nick Stroemple JR Akron 32:33.2 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:16; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 19:07; 8k: 25:56
110 110 #285 Dan Shafer SO Wright State 32:34.3 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:47; 6k: 19:20; 8k: 26:05
111 111 #126 Zane Cooperider FR IUPUI 32:35.0 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:19; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 19:08; 8k: 25:52
112 112 #153 Daniel Garleb FR Miami (Ohio) 32:35.8 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:24; 4k: 12:53; 6k: 19:23; 8k: 26:04
113 113 #85 Cole Sanseverino SR Eastern Mich 32:36.3 3:16 5:15 2k: 6:14; 4k: 12:35; 6k: 19:16; 8k: 26:09
114 114 #94 Cody Stein JR Evansville 32:41.2 3:17 5:16 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:50; 6k: 19:19; 8k: 26:03
115 115 #235 Daniel Thompson FR Toledo 32:42.3 3:17 5:16 2k: 6:23; 4k: 12:55; 6k: 19:32; 8k: 26:16
116 116 #5 Heath Harris JR Akron 32:42.7 3:17 5:16 2k: 6:20; 4k: 12:41; 6k: 19:14; 8k: 26:01
117 117 #132 Daniel Bullard SO Kent State 32:43.0 3:17 5:16 2k: 6:19; 4k: 12:41; 6k: 19:15; 8k: 26:04
118 118 #88 Brian Denny SR Evansville 32:43.5 3:17 5:16 2k: 6:20; 4k: 12:49; 6k: 19:24; 8k: 26:11
119 119 #138 Colin Pettiford SR Kent State 32:45.0 3:17 5:17 2k: 6:18; 4k: 12:40; 6k: 19:20; 8k: 26:17
120 120 #214 Matt Michno SR Ohio U. 32:48.5 3:17 5:17 2k: 6:26; 4k: 12:56; 6k: 19:29; 8k: 26:15
121 121 #81 Austin Hendrix SR Eastern Mich 32:51.2 3:18 5:18 2k: 6:14; 4k: 12:30; 6k: 19:08; 8k: 26:05
122 122 #217 Cale Allen SR Purdue 32:52.9 3:18 5:18 2k: ; 4k: ; 6k: ; 8k:
123 123 #212 Noah Howkins JR Ohio U. 32:53.7 3:18 5:18 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:42; 6k: 19:22; 8k: 26:14
124 124 #209 Tyler Cantley SR Ohio U. 32:55.8 3:18 5:18 2k: 6:25; 4k: 12:50; 6k: 19:24; 8k: 26:21
125 125 #172 Shaka Dukes JR Michigan Sta 32:56.1 3:18 5:18 2k: 6:18; 4k: 12:40; 6k: 19:26; 8k: 26:18
126 126 #8 Andy Knapp SR Akron 32:56.8 3:18 5:19 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:37; 6k: 19:16; 8k: 26:10
127 127 #13 Kevin Budge FR Bowling Gree 32:59.8 3:18 5:19 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:53; 6k: 19:32; 8k: 26:23
128 128 #28 Kodi Mullins FR Butler 33:02.6 3:19 5:19 2k: 6:24; 4k: 13:02; 6k: 19:44; 8k: 26:37
129 129 #197 Nathan Ziolko FR Oakland 33:03.2 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:21; 4k: 12:48; 6k: 19:29; 8k: 26:28
130 130 #193 Steve Marcinkowski SR Oakland 33:05.5 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:24; 4k: 13:05; 6k: 19:47; 8k: 26:34
131 131 #63 Stephen Mackell JR Dayton 33:05.9 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:36; 4k: 13:13; 6k: 19:54; 8k: 26:40
132 132 #215 Dan O'Brien SR Ohio U. 33:06.0 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:10; 6k: 19:47; 8k: 26:35
133 133 #278 Jason Bruns JR Wright State 33:06.7 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:23; 4k: 12:53; 6k: 19:36; 8k: 26:28
134 134 #156 Matt Marol SO Miami (Ohio) 33:07.6 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:25; 4k: 12:57; 6k: 19:37; 8k: 26:33
135 135 #3 Brian Dudek SR Akron 33:08.0 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:23; 4k: 12:53; 6k: 19:36; 8k: 26:33
136 136 #284 Matt Peters FR Wright State 33:08.1 3:19 5:20 2k: 6:31; 4k: 13:09; 6k: 19:51; 8k: 26:38
137 137 #84 Nick Petro SO Eastern Mich 33:09.6 3:19 5:21 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:55; 6k: 19:41; 8k: 26:39
138 138 #112 Drew Gambill FR Indiana Stat 33:10.4 3:19 5:21 2k: 6:15; 4k: 12:44; 6k: 19:35; 8k: 26:40
139 139 #260 Bobby Glotfelty JR Wis.-Milwauk 33:11.6 3:20 5:21 2k: 6:25; 4k: 12:58; 6k: 19:38; 8k: 26:31
140 140 #211 Nick Hissrich SO Ohio U. 33:14.3 3:20 5:21 2k: 6:28; 4k: 13:08; 6k: 19:49; 8k: 26:38
141 141 #80 Ian Hanke FR Eastern Mich 33:15.9 3:20 5:22 2k: 6:17; 4k: 12:45; 6k: 19:32; 8k: 26:30
142 142 #194 Joe Osentoski SR Oakland 33:17.0 3:20 5:22 2k: 6:33; 4k: 13:13; 6k: 19:57; 8k: 26:50
143 143 #302 Eric Rupe SO Youngstown S 33:17.5 3:20 5:22 2k: 6:25; 4k: 12:54; 6k: 19:36; 8k: 26:35
144 144 #296 Nick Gliha FR Youngstown S 33:20.7 3:20 5:22 2k: 6:38; 4k: 13:22; 6k: 20:05; 8k: 26:53
145 145 #127 Joe Hoffman SR IUPUI 33:21.7 3:21 5:23 2k: 6:25; 4k: 13:07; 6k: 19:59; 8k: 26:56
146 146 #44 Matt Collmar SR Cincinnati 33:22.3 3:21 5:23 2k: 6:21; 4k: 13:01; 6k: 19:50; 8k: 26:41
147 147 #173 Brian Hankins JR Michigan Sta 33:24.0 3:21 5:23 2k: 6:18; 4k: 12:56; 6k: 19:49; 8k: 26:43
148 148 #16 Ryan Harrison JR Bowling Gree 33:24.0 3:21 5:23 2k: 6:40; 4k: 13:20; 6k: 20:03; 8k: 26:51
149 149 #14 Josh Franek JR Bowling Gree 33:24.6 3:21 5:23 2k: 6:23; 4k: 13:09; 6k: 19:55; 8k: 26:50
150 150 #137 Russell McCune FR Kent State 33:28.1 3:21 5:24 2k: 6:20; 4k: 13:04; 6k: 19:53; 8k: 26:49
151 151 #56 Nate Addessi JR Dayton 33:30.5 3:21 5:24 2k: 6:24; 4k: 12:52; 6k: 19:37; 8k: 26:38
152 152 #298 Austin McLean FR Youngstown S 33:31.0 3:22 5:24 2k: 6:38; 4k: 13:21; 6k: 20:04; 8k: 26:59
153 153 #12 Greg Black SO Bowling Gree 33:34.2 3:22 5:25 2k: 6:29; 4k: 13:04; 6k: 19:47; 8k: 26:44
154 154 #78 Harry Dixon SO Eastern Mich 33:34.7 3:22 5:25 2k: 6:22; 4k: 13:02; 6k: 19:48; 8k: 26:41
155 155 #72 Edwin Gay JR Detroit Merc 33:40.1 3:22 5:25 2k: 6:22; 4k: 13:03; 6k: 19:55; 8k: 26:54
156 156 #129 Pryce Ragains SO IUPUI 33:40.7 3:22 5:26 2k: 6:25; 4k: 13:03; 6k: 19:52; 8k: 26:53
157 157 #293 Keith Schenkel SO Xavier (Ohio 33:43.0 3:23 5:26 2k: 6:26; 4k: 13:10; 6k: 20:00; 8k: 27:02
158 158 #77 Erik Westbrook SR Detroit Merc 33:45.1 3:23 5:26 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:18; 6k: 20:12; 8k: 27:04
159 159 #60 Eric Gruenbacher SO Dayton 33:47.0 3:23 5:27 2k: 6:25; 4k: 13:05; 6k: 19:52; 8k: 26:54
160 160 #265 Jake Reilly JR Wis.-Milwauk 33:47.6 3:23 5:27 2k: 6:23; 4k: 13:02; 6k: 19:59; 8k: 26:59
161 161 #229 Trevin Flickinger SO Toledo 33:49.4 3:23 5:27 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:14; 6k: 20:03; 8k: 27:04
162 162 #67 Michael Russell FR Dayton 33:52.1 3:24 5:27 2k: 6:22; 4k: 12:57; 6k: 20:00; 8k: 27:07
163 163 #261 Louie Glotfelty FR Wis.-Milwauk 33:53.0 3:24 5:28 2k: 6:28; 4k: 13:12; 6k: 20:07; 8k: 27:03
164 164 #69 Ylli Alla FR Detroit Merc 33:55.8 3:24 5:28 2k: 6:31; 4k: 13:25; 6k: 20:21; 8k: 27:16
165 165 #283 Jake McCubbin SR Wright State 33:57.8 3:24 5:28 2k: 6:39; 4k: 13:25; 6k: 20:18; 8k: 27:16
166 166 #75 Martin Nelkie SO Detroit Merc 34:00.8 3:24 5:29 2k: 6:29; 4k: 13:11; 6k: 20:03; 8k: 27:06
167 167 #195 Anthony Sterzick JR Oakland 34:02.7 3:25 5:29 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:06; 6k: 19:49; 8k: 27:01
168 168 #242 Trace Ostergren FR Valparaiso 34:05.0 3:25 5:29 2k: 6:40; 4k: 13:33; 6k: 20:31; 8k: 27:27
169 169 #288 Connor Buchholz FR Xavier (Ohio 34:07.2 3:25 5:30 2k: 6:26; 4k: 13:08; 6k: 20:04; 8k: 27:15
170 170 #237 Nick Fagan SR Valparaiso 34:14.5 3:26 5:31 2k: 6:38; 4k: 13:34; 6k: 20:31; 8k: 27:30
171 171 #250 Alex Kimble SO Wis.-Green B 34:14.8 3:26 5:31 2k: 6:27; 4k: 13:14; 6k: 20:16; 8k: 27:27
172 172 #90 Brady Hall JR Evansville 34:19.9 3:26 5:32 2k: 6:34; 4k: 13:26; 6k: 20:29; 8k: 27:32
173 173 #17 Tom Hipwell FR Bowling Gree 34:23.1 3:27 5:32 2k: 6:32; 4k: 13:24; 6k: 20:22; 8k: 27:28
174 174 #282 Willy Hoffert FR Wright State 34:24.2 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:44; 4k: 13:28; 6k: 20:22; 8k: 27:30
175 175 #124 Steven Zimmerman SR IPFW 34:24.5 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:18; 6k: 20:23; 8k: 27:33
176 176 #266 Thomas Wells SR Wis.-Milwauk 34:25.7 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:37; 4k: 13:42; 6k: 20:43; 8k: 27:49
177 177 #294 Corey Zielinski FR Xavier (Ohio 34:27.8 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:24; 4k: 13:08; 6k: 20:03; 8k: 27:18
178 178 #231 Elliot Livensparger SR Toledo 34:28.1 3:27 5:33 2k: 6:23; 4k: 13:12; 6k: 20:12; 8k: 27:29
179 179 #258 Ryan Baumgartner SR Wis.-Milwauk 34:31.6 3:28 5:34 2k: 6:27; 4k: 13:10; 6k: 20:06; 8k: 27:20
180 180 #243 Jordan Piaskowy SR Valparaiso 34:32.6 3:28 5:34 2k: 6:41; 4k: 13:33; 6k: 20:26; 8k: 27:27
181 181 #259 Alex Francis SR Wis.-Milwauk 34:34.4 3:28 5:34 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:32; 6k: 20:36; 8k: 27:46
182 182 #92 Samuel Mires JR Evansville 34:36.9 3:28 5:35 2k: 6:30; 4k: 13:26; 6k: 20:31; 8k: 27:44
183 183 #299 Brandon Pasvanis FR Youngstown S 34:39.3 3:28 5:35 2k: 6:42; 4k: 13:38; 6k: 20:42; 8k: 27:51
184 184 #131 Nathan Westfall FR IUPUI 34:39.8 3:28 5:35 2k: 6:34; 4k: 13:27; 6k: 20:35; 8k: 27:47
185 185 #128 Ryan Kelly FR IUPUI 34:39.9 3:28 5:35 2k: 6:25; 4k: 13:28; 6k: 20:38; 8k: 27:49
186 186 #246 Josh Clark SR Wis.-Green B 34:41.7 3:29 5:35 2k: 6:32; 4k: 13:28; 6k: 20:29; 8k: 27:43
187 187 #244 David Rutkowski FR Valparaiso 34:43.0 3:29 5:36 2k: 6:41; 4k: 13:36; 6k: 20:42; 8k: 27:51
188 188 #238 keifer Heiman JR Valparaiso 34:48.6 3:29 5:37 2k: 6:41; 4k: 13:36; 6k: 20:43; 8k: 27:59
189 189 #76 Bob Radlich SR Detroit Merc 34:54.1 3:30 5:37 2k: 6:22; 4k: 13:07; 6k: 20:10; 8k: 27:31
190 190 #15 Perry Fraylick SO Bowling Gree 34:55.3 3:30 5:38 2k: 6:43; 4k: 13:32; 6k: 20:33; 8k: 27:49
191 191 #239 Eric Hickok FR Valparaiso 35:04.1 3:31 5:39 2k: 6:38; 4k: 13:30; 6k: 20:41; 8k: 27:55
192 192 #53 Tyler Ross SO Cincinnati 35:08.2 3:31 5:40 2k: 6:25; 4k: 13:15; 6k: 20:29; 8k: 28:03
193 193 #123 Cody Sengthong SO IPFW 35:11.5 3:32 5:40 2k: 6:33; 4k: 13:31; 6k: 20:41; 8k: 28:04
194 194 #93 Kyle O'Connor SR Evansville 35:17.6 3:32 5:41 2k: 6:43; 4k: 13:44; 6k: 20:54; 8k: 28:13
195 195 #236 Walley Bradford JR Valparaiso 35:26.0 3:33 5:43 2k: 6:38; 4k: 13:35; 6k: 20:47; 8k: 28:20
196 196 #121 Taylor Crowell JR IPFW 35:29.7 3:33 5:43 2k: 6:42; 4k: 13:39; 6k: 20:47; 8k: 28:15
197 197 #70 Colin Creagh FR Detroit Merc 35:31.9 3:34 5:43 2k: 6:23; 4k: 13:12; 6k: 20:24; 8k: 28:03
198 198 #280 Brandon Graves SO Wright State 35:36.4 3:34 5:44 2k: 6:34; 4k: 13:24; 6k: 20:31; 8k: 27:58
199 199 #256 Steve Wagner JR Wis.-Green B 35:50.1 3:35 5:46 2k: 6:49; 4k: 14:00; 6k: 21:16; 8k: 28:42
200 200 #157 Ryan Moncrieff FR Miami (Ohio) 35:53.0 3:36 5:47 2k: 6:36; 4k: 13:37; 6k: 20:41; 8k: 28:11
201 201 #254 Andy Sorenson FR Wis.-Green B 36:33.9 3:40 5:53 2k: 6:48; 4k: 13:56; 6k: 21:16; 8k: 28:57
202 202 #120 Vince Corona JR IPFW 36:37.3 3:40 5:54 2k: 6:42; 4k: 13:54; 6k: 21:28; 8k: 29:24
203 203 #245 Erik Blomsness SR Wis.-Green B 36:40.5 3:40 5:55 2k: 7:00; 4k: 14:25; 6k: 21:51; 8k: 29:20
204 204 #119 Erich Campbell SR IPFW 36:50.7 3:41 5:56 2k: 6:51; 4k: 14:17; 6k: 21:48; 8k: 29:29
205 205 #122 Randy McComb FR IPFW 36:50.7 3:41 5:56 2k: 7:00; 4k: 14:21; 6k: 21:52; 8k: 29:35
206 206 #262 Sam Leschisin SO Wis.-Milwauk 36:52.1 3:42 5:56 2k: 6:33; 4k: 13:39; 6k: 21:08; 8k: 29:10
207 207 #251 Billy Lobner JR Wis.-Green B 36:57.1 3:42 5:57 2k: 6:59; 4k: 14:19; 6k: 21:46; 8k: 29:19
208 208 #253 Jacob Nitzke SO Wis.-Green B 37:19.7 3:44 6:01 2k: 6:54; 4k: 14:03; 6k: 21:39; 8k: 29:32
209 209 #281 Ryan Harris JR Wright State 37:31.8 3:46 6:03 2k: 6:54; 4k: 14:21; 6k: 21:54; 8k: 29:50
210 210 #297 Aron Korir JR Youngstown S 37:45.7 3:47 6:05 2k: 6:53; 4k: 14:18; 6k: 22:03; 8k: 29:58
211 211 #300 Ryan Pavlicko FR Youngstown S 37:59.2 3:48 6:07 2k: 6:54; 4k: 14:20; 6k: 22:05; 8k: 30:07