HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2010 NCAA Cross Country Great Lakes Region Championships -- Results   ::



Women's 6k

Team Scores

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsTeamRunners:12345(6)(7)
1 80 Michigan State 1 6 11 30 32 (74) (88)
2 96 Michigan 9 10 17 22 38 (54) (81)
3 130 Toledo 3 19 33 36 39 (63) (73)
4 139 Ohio State 7 8 27 42 55 (112) (143)
5 167 Indiana 16 31 35 37 48 (56) (66)
6 207 Notre Dame 24 41 45 47 50 (68) (101)
7 220 Miami (Ohio) 5 34 51 59 71 (106) (114)
8 232 Central Michigan 15 29 58 61 69 (70) (138)
9 248 Dayton 12 25 40 75 96 (102) (111)
10 266 Wisconsin 2 4 72 89 99 (113) (156)
11 288 Butler 14 18 64 94 98 (116) (130)
12 310 Ohio U. 13 52 77 82 86 (137) (161)
13 348 Purdue 23 43 85 97 100 (155) (159)
14 357 Oakland 46 57 62 83 109 (120) (142)
15 401 Western Michigan 26 60 65 115 135 (164) (171)
16 411 Marquette 49 78 84 95 105 (129) (136)
17 501 Akron 28 79 126 128 140 (146) (--)
18 512 Eastern Michigan 21 67 121 151 152 (157) (199)
19 544 Bowling Green 87 93 108 125 131 (149) (--)
20 550 Cincinnati 53 76 122 127 172 (183) (202)
21 554 Indiana State 80 90 107 133 144 (192) (197)
22 555 Xavier (Ohio) 92 103 117 119 124 (147) (150)
23 692 IUPUI 104 134 141 145 168 (181) (186)
24 719 Kent State 91 132 158 162 176 (198) (201)
25 762 IPFW 110 123 173 174 182 (185) (200)
26 765 Evansville 118 148 153 166 180 (193) (205)
27 773 Youngstown St. 44 139 191 196 203 (209) (228)
28 774 Wis.-Milwaukee 20 165 188 195 206 (217) (223)
29 893 Wright State 154 169 175 187 208 (213) (226)
30 905 Valparaiso 163 167 179 184 212 (215) (224)
31 912 Cleveland St. 160 177 178 190 207 (214) (--)
32 997 Detroit Mercy 170 189 204 216 218 (220) (225)
33 1055 Wis.-Green Bay 194 210 211 219 221 (222) (227)

Results

Print/PDF Version
PlacePointsBibNameYRTeamTime1km PaceMile PaceSplit(s)
1 1 #179 Emily MacLeod SR Michigan Sta 20:18.8 3:24 5:27 3k: 10:10
2 2 #288 Emily Sisson FR Wisconsin 20:25.8 3:25 5:29 3k: 10:08
3 3 #234 Ari Fisher JR Toledo 20:32.4 3:26 5:31 3k:
4 4 #281 Caitlin Comfort SO Wisconsin 20:37.1 3:27 5:32 3k: 10:10
5 5 #159 Rachel Patterson SR Miami (Ohio) 20:40.4 3:27 5:33 3k: 10:12
6 6 #174 Carlie Green JR Michigan Sta 20:42.0 3:27 5:34 3k: 10:18
7 7 #212 Meredith Wagner FR Ohio State 20:43.0 3:28 5:34 3k: 10:12
8 8 #206 Ellen Birmingham SR Ohio State 20:46.2 3:28 5:35 3k: 10:12
9 9 #171 Danielle Tauro JR Michigan 20:50.1 3:29 5:36 3k: 10:11
10 10 #170 Jillian Smith SO Michigan 20:51.5 3:29 5:36 3k: 10:18
11 11 #183 Rebekah Smeltzer JR Michigan Sta 20:53.2 3:29 5:37 3k: 10:18
12 12 #58 Maura Bulgrin SR Dayton 20:57.8 3:30 5:38 3k: 10:13
13 13 #216 Annie Beecham SR Ohio U. 21:00.2 3:30 5:38 3k: 10:13
14 14 #21 Katie Clark SO Butler 21:00.5 3:30 5:38 3k: 10:13
15 15 #36 Raeanne Lohner JR Central Mich 21:05.0 3:31 5:40 3k: 10:11
16 16 #92 Sarah Pease SR Indiana 21:09.0 3:32 5:41 3k: 10:14
17 17 #162 Rebecca Addison SO Michigan 21:09.8 3:32 5:41 3k: 10:21
18 18 #26 Kirsty Legg SO Butler 21:11.2 3:32 5:41 3k: 10:13
19 19 #235 Emma Kertesz JR Toledo 21:12.2 3:32 5:42 3k: 10:19
20 20 #277 Elise Sigg SO Wis.-Milwauk 21:17.9 3:33 5:43 3k: 10:30
21 21 #76 Courtney Calka SO Eastern Mich 21:22.8 3:34 5:44 3k: 10:30
22 22 #166 Kaitlyn Patterson SO Michigan 21:23.7 3:34 5:45 3k: 10:28
23 23 #226 Camille Buscomb SO Purdue 21:25.2 3:35 5:45 3k: 10:25
24 24 #187 Alexa Aragon FR Notre Dame 21:25.3 3:35 5:45 3k: 10:27
25 25 #61 Liz Coorey SR Dayton 21:26.3 3:35 5:45 3k: 10:36
26 26 #257 Samantha Tomerlin SR Western Mich 21:27.1 3:35 5:46 3k: 10:30
27 27 #207 Tori Brink SO Ohio State 21:27.6 3:35 5:46 3k: 10:23
28 28 #5 Kim Lorentz SR Akron 21:30.2 3:35 5:46 3k: 10:32
29 29 #37 Krista Parks FR Central Mich 21:31.1 3:36 5:47 3k: 10:36
30 30 #184 Kristen Smith SO Michigan Sta 21:32.2 3:36 5:47 3k: 10:30
31 31 #91 Samantha Ginther SO Indiana 21:36.3 3:36 5:48 3k: 10:34
32 32 #181 Julia Otwell FR Michigan Sta 21:38.3 3:37 5:49 3k: 10:33
33 33 #241 Megan Wright FR Toledo 21:39.9 3:37 5:49 3k: 10:37
34 34 #150 Maggie Bingham JR Miami (Ohio) 21:40.4 3:37 5:49 3k: 10:36
35 35 #87 Helene DeLone JR Indiana 21:40.5 3:37 5:49 3k: 10:44
36 36 #232 Audra Brown SR Toledo 21:41.4 3:37 5:49 3k: 10:36
37 37 #94 Erica Ridderman SO Indiana 21:41.7 3:37 5:50 3k: 10:41
38 38 #167 Kaitlyn Peale JR Michigan 21:42.6 3:37 5:50 3k: 10:34
39 39 #237 Devyn Ramsay SO Toledo 21:42.9 3:38 5:50 3k: 10:38
40 40 #64 Elissa Mason JR Dayton 21:43.2 3:38 5:50 3k: 10:37
41 41 #196 Rachel Velarde JR Notre Dame 21:43.9 3:38 5:50 3k: 10:43
42 42 #208 Sarah Foster SR Ohio State 21:44.2 3:38 5:50 3k: 10:39
43 43 #230 Kelly McCurdy SO Purdue 21:44.9 3:38 5:50 3k: 10:35
44 44 #314 Samantha Hamilton SO Youngstown S 21:45.1 3:38 5:50 3k: 10:35
45 45 #197 Erica Watson SR Notre Dame 21:47.2 3:38 5:51 3k:
46 -- #8 Alison Bishel SR Ball State 21:47.6 3:38 5:51 3k: 10:48
47 46 #202 Lia Jones SO Oakland 21:48.5 3:38 5:51 3k: 10:31
48 47 #189 Kelly Curran FR Notre Dame 21:48.6 3:38 5:51 3k: 10:37
49 48 #88 Kelsey Duerksen SO Indiana 21:48.8 3:39 5:51 3k: 10:41
50 49 #142 Olivia Johnson SR Marquette 21:50.2 3:39 5:52 3k: 10:47
51 50 #193 Meg Ryan FR Notre Dame 21:50.8 3:39 5:52 3k: 10:37
52 51 #156 Amanda Mirochna SR Miami (Ohio) 21:51.5 3:39 5:52 3k: 10:39
53 52 #221 Kari Summers SR Ohio U. 21:51.8 3:39 5:52 3k: 10:35
54 53 #42 Lilian Jelimo SR Cincinnati 21:52.3 3:39 5:52 3k: 10:50
55 54 #168 Mary Grace Pellegrini JR Michigan 21:53.8 3:39 5:53 3k: 10:42
56 55 #209 Molly Jacobson SO Ohio State 21:54.3 3:39 5:53 3k: 10:31
57 56 #86 Chelsea Blanchard JR Indiana 21:55.3 3:40 5:53 3k: 10:31
58 57 #201 Brittini Hutton SO Oakland 21:58.3 3:40 5:54 3k: 10:45
59 58 #30 Holly Anderson JR Central Mich 21:58.8 3:40 5:54 3k: 10:47
60 59 #153 Jillian Dickman JR Miami (Ohio) 22:01.6 3:41 5:55 3k: 10:42
61 60 #250 Amber Brunmeier SR Western Mich 22:02.6 3:41 5:55 3k: 10:56
62 61 #31 Danielle Dakroub SR Central Mich 22:02.9 3:41 5:55 3k: 10:42
63 62 #198 Kelsey Carmean SR Oakland 22:05.8 3:41 5:56 3k: 10:54
64 63 #240 Megan Vogelsong FR Toledo 22:06.3 3:41 5:56 3k: 10:51
65 64 #29 Marbeth Shiell SR Butler 22:07.6 3:42 5:56 3k: 10:29
66 65 #254 Jenna Matthews SR Western Mich 22:08.4 3:42 5:57 3k: 10:57
67 66 #90 Caitlin Engel SO Indiana 22:09.1 3:42 5:57 3k: 10:41
68 67 #83 Rachel Quaintance SO Eastern Mich 22:10.4 3:42 5:57 3k: 11:02
69 68 #195 Rebecca Tracy SO Notre Dame 22:10.8 3:42 5:57 3k: 10:37
70 69 #38 Maddie Ribant SO Central Mich 22:11.1 3:42 5:57 3k: 10:49
71 70 #35 Kylee Kubacki SR Central Mich 22:11.7 3:42 5:58 3k: 10:48
72 71 #155 Kelley Miller JR Miami (Ohio) 22:12.7 3:43 5:58 3k: 10:46
73 72 #284 Lavinia Jurkiewicz FR Wisconsin 22:13.6 3:43 5:58 3k: 10:39
74 73 #238 Kristal Studer SO Toledo 22:14.4 3:43 5:58 3k: 10:53
75 74 #175 Katie Haines SO Michigan Sta 22:15.4 3:43 5:59 3k: 10:43
76 75 #67 Emily Zimmerman JR Dayton 22:15.8 3:43 5:59 3k: 11:00
77 76 #44 Michele McKenney SR Cincinnati 22:18.7 3:44 5:59 3k: 10:48
78 77 #222 Abigaile Swift SR Ohio U. 22:19.4 3:44 6:00 3k: 10:56
79 78 #141 Kate Horan JR Marquette 22:19.8 3:44 6:00 3k: 10:59
80 79 #7 Cassandra Schenck SR Akron 22:20.1 3:44 6:00 3k: 10:49
81 80 #98 Allison Malone SR Indiana Stat 22:20.3 3:44 6:00 3k: 10:44
82 81 #165 Kourtney Moody SO Michigan 22:20.8 3:44 6:00 3k: 10:55
83 82 #223 Melissa Thompson FR Ohio U. 22:22.7 3:44 6:01 3k: 10:53
84 83 #200 Erica D'Angelo SR Oakland 22:24.7 3:45 6:01 3k: 11:04
85 84 #137 Carly Condon SO Marquette 22:25.1 3:45 6:01 3k: 11:00
86 85 #225 Stephanie Bonk JR Purdue 22:25.4 3:45 6:01 3k: 10:57
87 86 #215 Julie Accurso FR Ohio U. 22:27.1 3:45 6:02 3k: 11:21
88 87 #13 Autumn Dettmann SR Bowling Gree 22:29.7 3:45 6:02 3k: 11:05
89 88 #177 Sara Kroll FR Michigan Sta 22:30.8 3:46 6:03 3k: 10:28
90 89 #279 Ashely Beutler SO Wisconsin 22:31.7 3:46 6:03 3k: 11:03
91 90 #107 Jessica Zangmeister SO Indiana Stat 22:32.1 3:46 6:03 3k: 10:56
92 91 #127 Allison Krupko SR Kent State 22:33.4 3:46 6:03 3k: 11:05
93 92 #310 Ashley Vincent FR Xavier (Ohio 22:34.0 3:46 6:04 3k: 10:58
94 93 #16 Abby Koch SO Bowling Gree 22:35.0 3:46 6:04 3k: 10:59
95 94 #23 Lauren Haberkorn JR Butler 22:35.2 3:46 6:04 3k: 10:34
96 95 #145 Bekki Misanin JR Marquette 22:36.3 3:46 6:04 3k: 10:51
97 96 #59 Nicole Cargill FR Dayton 22:36.8 3:47 6:04 3k: 11:10
98 97 #229 Jennifer Hall SR Purdue 22:38.1 3:47 6:05 3k: 10:46
99 98 #27 Kaitlyn Love SO Butler 22:39.5 3:47 6:05 3k: 10:58
100 99 #282 Karen Greuel SR Wisconsin 22:39.8 3:47 6:05 3k: 10:57
101 100 #227 Kara Conflenti JR Purdue 22:41.7 3:47 6:06 3k: 10:49
102 101 #190 Molly Hirt JR Notre Dame 22:43.3 3:48 6:06 3k: 11:08
103 102 #57 Taylor Beyerle SO Dayton 22:44.3 3:48 6:06 3k: 11:10
104 103 #305 Clare Fischer FR Xavier (Ohio 22:48.1 3:48 6:07 3k: 11:11
105 104 #120 Ana Paez JR IUPUI 22:49.2 3:49 6:08 3k: 11:05
106 105 #149 Carly Windt SO Marquette 22:49.7 3:49 6:08 3k: 11:01
107 106 #152 Kate Carter FR Miami (Ohio) 22:50.0 3:49 6:08 3k: 11:04
108 107 #97 Kacie Klem JR Indiana Stat 22:50.4 3:49 6:08 3k: 11:11
109 108 #18 Barbara Powers SR Bowling Gree 22:52.0 3:49 6:08 3k: 11:09
110 109 #203 Sara Lieblein SR Oakland 22:54.2 3:49 6:09 3k: 11:08
111 110 #110 Sarah Hutchings JR IPFW 22:54.8 3:50 6:09 3k: 11:02
112 111 #62 Lindsey Cummings JR Dayton 22:55.5 3:50 6:09 3k: 11:11
113 112 #210 Mallory Kreider FR Ohio State 22:55.7 3:50 6:09 3k: 11:00
114 113 #290 Karlye Wolff SR Wisconsin 22:56.0 3:50 6:09 3k: 11:03
115 114 #154 Katie Lenahan SR Miami (Ohio) 22:58.3 3:50 6:10 3k: 11:09
116 115 #260 Rachel Whitley SO Western Mich 22:58.4 3:50 6:10 3k: 11:09
117 116 #28 Lauren McKillop SO Butler 22:58.5 3:50 6:10 3k: 10:57
118 117 #304 Abby Fischer FR Xavier (Ohio 22:59.4 3:50 6:10 3k: 11:11
119 118 #640 Kelby Jenkins FR Evansville 23:00.1 3:50 6:11 3k: 11:26
120 119 #306 Caylin Howell JR Xavier (Ohio 23:00.1 3:50 6:11 3k: 11:11
121 120 #199 Autumn Cleverley SO Oakland 23:00.7 3:51 6:11 3k: 11:14
122 121 #81 Tiffany Kincaid SO Eastern Mich 23:01.3 3:51 6:11 3k: 11:06
123 122 #48 Alison Zukowski JR Cincinnati 23:02.1 3:51 6:11 3k:
124 123 #114 Jordan Tomecek FR IPFW 23:02.2 3:51 6:11 3k: 11:13
125 124 #309 Caitlin Thomas SR Xavier (Ohio 23:03.9 3:51 6:12 3k: 11:08
126 125 #15 Megan Kelsey SR Bowling Gree 23:04.4 3:51 6:12 3k: 11:22
127 126 #1 Sarah Baker FR Akron 23:04.6 3:51 6:12 3k: 11:17
128 127 #41 Jill Glassmeyer JR Cincinnati 23:06.7 3:52 6:12 3k: 11:19
129 128 #3 Alexsandra Bowers FR Akron 23:08.0 3:52 6:13 3k: 11:19
130 129 #146 Kristin Pelzel SR Marquette 23:08.8 3:52 6:13 3k: 11:24
131 130 #24 Rebecca Howarth JR Butler 23:08.8 3:52 6:13 3k: 10:58
132 131 #19 Tara Weiss SR Bowling Gree 23:08.8 3:52 6:13 3k: 11:25
133 132 #131 Kassandra Meholick SR Kent State 23:11.3 3:52 6:14 3k: 11:14
134 133 #105 Kylee Thacker SO Indiana Stat 23:12.3 3:52 6:14 3k: 11:24
135 134 #116 Rebekah Jones FR IUPUI 23:13.6 3:53 6:14 3k: 11:12
136 135 #259 Jeriesha Tucker SO Western Mich 23:14.0 3:53 6:14 3k: 11:13
137 136 #144 Grace Magliola FR Marquette 23:16.1 3:53 6:15 3k: 11:15
138 137 #219 Emily Pifer FR Ohio U. 23:16.5 3:53 6:15 3k: 11:21
139 138 #33 Brittany Dixon SR Central Mich 23:17.6 3:53 6:15 3k: 11:07
140 139 #319 Nelly Yegon SO Youngstown S 23:18.1 3:53 6:15 3k: 11:25
141 140 #6 Rochelle Rupe JR Akron 23:19.8 3:54 6:16 3k: 11:03
142 141 #123 Rachel Zajac SO IUPUI 23:20.2 3:54 6:16 3k: 11:30
143 142 #204 Hannah Scherer FR Oakland 23:21.3 3:54 6:16 3k: 11:20
144 143 #214 Laura Williams FR Ohio State 23:21.5 3:54 6:16 3k: 11:03
145 144 #102 Andrea Prusz SO Indiana Stat 23:22.4 3:54 6:17 3k: 11:25
146 145 #119 Brittney McDuffee SR IUPUI 23:22.4 3:54 6:17 3k: 11:13
147 146 #2 Marissa Baranauskas FR Akron 23:23.6 3:54 6:17 3k: 11:24
148 147 #302 Rachel Clark SO Xavier (Ohio 23:26.5 3:55 6:18 3k: 11:31
149 148 #639 Lauren Zeabart SO Evansville 23:27.9 3:55 6:18 3k: 11:24
150 149 #12 Heather Conger SR Bowling Gree 23:29.6 3:55 6:18 3k: 11:18
151 150 #308 Kaitlin Price SO Xavier (Ohio 23:32.0 3:56 6:19 3k: 11:26
152 151 #80 Amber Hutson JR Eastern Mich 23:32.3 3:56 6:19 3k: 11:38
153 152 #84 Natalie Webb JR Eastern Mich 23:38.3 3:57 6:21 3k: 11:41
154 153 #641 Melissa Truex JR Evansville 23:39.5 3:57 6:21 3k: 11:38
155 154 #294 Natalie Hopwood SR Wright State 23:41.1 3:57 6:22 3k: 11:25
156 155 #224 Autumn Beachy FR Purdue 23:41.1 3:57 6:22 3k: 11:22
157 156 #280 Liga Blyholder FR Wisconsin 23:43.6 3:58 6:22 3k:
158 157 #78 Cassie Coffman SO Eastern Mich 23:44.6 3:58 6:22 3k: 11:26
159 158 #130 Audrey Maheu JR Kent State 23:45.3 3:58 6:23 3k: 11:21
160 159 #228 Alice Feslier-Holmes SO Purdue 23:46.0 3:58 6:23 3k: 11:20
161 160 #51 Allison Craine JR Cleveland St 23:46.9 3:58 6:23 3k: 11:45
162 161 #217 Lauren Fett JR Ohio U. 23:48.2 3:58 6:23 3k: 11:29
163 162 #133 Mindy Sawnor FR Kent State 23:48.9 3:59 6:24 3k: 11:40
164 163 #242 Whitney Bowman SR Valparaiso 23:49.5 3:59 6:24 3k: 11:40
165 164 #256 Chelsie Noble FR Western Mich 23:50.5 3:59 6:24 3k: 11:36
166 165 #276 Kristi Schuette JR Wis.-Milwauk 23:51.6 3:59 6:24 3k: 11:33
167 166 #643 Shelby Cron SO Evansville 23:52.8 3:59 6:25 3k: 11:34
168 -- #9 Madeline Goheen JR Ball State 23:54.0 3:59 6:25 3k: 11:34
169 167 #244 Claire Johnson FR Valparaiso 23:54.8 4:00 6:25 3k: 11:27
170 168 #117 Mariana Lopez-Owens FR IUPUI 23:56.9 4:00 6:26 3k: 11:35
171 169 #291 Nelly Cheruiyot JR Wright State 23:58.6 4:00 6:26 3k: 11:46
172 -- #10 Kelsey Nielsen SR Ball State 23:58.9 4:00 6:26 3k: 11:43
173 170 #74 Alexandria Vintevoghel SO Detroit Merc 23:59.3 4:00 6:26 3k: 11:34
174 171 #258 Haily Traxler FR Western Mich 23:59.9 4:00 6:27 3k: 11:39
175 172 #43 Katie Lewnard SR Cincinnati 24:00.1 4:00 6:27 3k: 11:33
176 173 #112 Kim Matusik SR IPFW 24:02.0 4:01 6:27 3k: 11:35
177 174 #108 Amaya Ayers FR IPFW 24:07.1 4:02 6:29 3k: 11:38
178 175 #297 Rudy Millard JR Wright State 24:08.6 4:02 6:29 3k: 11:51
179 176 #134 Hannah Spicer SO Kent State 24:09.0 4:02 6:29 3k: 11:38
180 177 #49 Andria Bazilevich JR Cleveland St 24:09.7 4:02 6:29 3k: 11:57
181 178 #52 Brittany Elmlinger JR Cleveland St 24:10.9 4:02 6:30 3k: 11:55
182 179 #249 Nicole Zehel FR Valparaiso 24:13.6 4:03 6:30 3k: 11:48
183 180 #642 Lauren Schaftlein JR Evansville 24:15.0 4:03 6:31 3k: 11:41
184 181 #121 Downs Rebecca SO IUPUI 24:15.6 4:03 6:31 3k: 11:48
185 182 #109 Kayla Boyes FR IPFW 24:21.7 4:04 6:32 3k: 11:43
186 183 #46 Cortney Staruch SO Cincinnati 24:23.1 4:04 6:33 3k: 11:42
187 184 #247 Kelsey Stueland SR Valparaiso 24:24.4 4:04 6:33 3k: 11:57
188 185 #115 Rachel Zachar FR IPFW 24:26.5 4:05 6:34 3k: 11:54
189 186 #122 Kaci Verkamp SO IUPUI 24:27.2 4:05 6:34 3k: 11:57
190 187 #296 Joanie Ma SO Wright State 24:27.9 4:05 6:34 3k: 12:00
191 188 #271 Tanaiya Fisher SR Wis.-Milwauk 24:28.8 4:05 6:34 3k: 11:43
192 189 #71 Kirstin Mooney JR Detroit Merc 24:30.0 4:05 6:35 3k: 11:53
193 190 #54 Jordan Hoile SR Cleveland St 24:31.5 4:06 6:35 3k: 12:03
194 191 #316 Anna Pompeo FR Youngstown S 24:33.0 4:06 6:35 3k: 12:05
195 192 #103 Bethany Scruton SR Indiana Stat 24:33.4 4:06 6:36 3k: 11:53
196 193 #644 Nicole Kreuzman FR Evansville 24:33.8 4:06 6:36 3k: 12:02
197 194 #264 Areanna Lakowske SO Wis.-Green B 24:34.6 4:06 6:36 3k: 11:50
198 195 #270 Shannon Brown JR Wis.-Milwauk 24:37.8 4:07 6:37 3k: 11:50
199 196 #313 Katherine Digby SO Youngstown S 24:40.2 4:07 6:37 3k: 12:05
200 197 #106 Kristy Twitchell JR Indiana Stat 24:44.1 4:08 6:38 3k: 12:06
201 198 #128 Jessica Lhotsky SR Kent State 24:45.5 4:08 6:39 3k: 11:36
202 199 #85 Beth Zimpfer SO Eastern Mich 24:49.1 4:09 6:40 3k: 11:52
203 200 #113 Felicia Mondry SR IPFW 24:49.6 4:09 6:40 3k:
204 201 #126 Brianna Jones SO Kent State 24:50.0 4:09 6:40 3k: 12:08
205 202 #47 Emily Thompson SR Cincinnati 24:53.0 4:09 6:41 3k: 12:07
206 203 #317 Kayla Witmer SR Youngstown S 24:53.3 4:09 6:41 3k: 12:09
207 204 #72 Katrina Oberski SO Detroit Merc 24:53.7 4:09 6:41 3k: 11:58
208 205 #645 Jaclyn Dippel SR Evansville 24:53.9 4:09 6:41 3k: 12:16
209 206 #269 Julia Bernstein SO Wis.-Milwauk 24:56.8 4:10 6:42 3k: 12:09
210 207 #56 Kelly Zaleski JR Cleveland St 25:01.0 4:11 6:43 3k: 12:08
211 208 #298 Bianca Walker JR Wright State 25:09.8 4:12 6:45 3k: 11:59
212 209 #315 Rachel Huddle FR Youngstown S 25:19.6 4:14 6:48 3k: 12:15
213 210 #261 Annie Bley JR Wis.-Green B 25:23.1 4:14 6:49 3k: 12:09
214 211 #266 Danielle Pozolinski SR Wis.-Green B 25:25.6 4:15 6:50 3k: 12:16
215 212 #246 Grace Shemwell FR Valparaiso 25:26.2 4:15 6:50 3k: 12:13
216 213 #293 Kristen Goodwin JR Wright State 25:27.1 4:15 6:50 3k: 12:20
217 214 #53 Kari Haywood JR Cleveland St 25:27.9 4:15 6:50 3k: 12:12
218 215 #245 Haley Kerlin SO Valparaiso 25:31.2 4:16 6:51 3k: 12:18
219 216 #68 Victoria Eger FR Detroit Merc 25:33.0 4:16 6:52 3k: 12:23
220 217 #275 Carissa Schneiter FR Wis.-Milwauk 25:35.7 4:16 6:52 3k: 12:29
221 218 #70 Sarah Martinez SO Detroit Merc 25:56.6 4:20 6:58 3k: 12:41
222 219 #265 Kristi Petasek FR Wis.-Green B 26:01.8 4:21 6:59 3k: 12:31
223 220 #69 Rachel Hofsess FR Detroit Merc 26:05.6 4:21 7:00 3k: 12:08
224 221 #263 Leah Farley SO Wis.-Green B 26:15.3 4:23 7:03 3k: 12:42
225 222 #267 Stacey Sell JR Wis.-Green B 26:15.7 4:23 7:03 3k: 12:46
226 223 #272 Adriana Gutierrez FR Wis.-Milwauk 26:20.3 4:24 7:04 3k: 12:43
227 224 #248 Grace Watkins FR Valparaiso 26:41.9 4:27 7:10 3k: 12:36
228 225 #73 Cecelia Pope FR Detroit Merc 26:48.2 4:28 7:12 3k: 12:53
229 226 #292 Alyssa Glenn SR Wright State 26:54.5 4:29 7:13 3k: 12:59
230 227 #262 Annie Dehmlow SO Wis.-Green B 27:10.5 4:32 7:18 3k: 12:58
231 228 #318 Kelcie Witmer SR Youngstown S 27:37.5 4:37 7:25 3k: 13:18