HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Youngstown College Invitational -- Live Results   ::




200 Meter Dash Finals - Women


Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
WATTS 24.64 Ciara Jarrett Unattached 1/25/2013

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  2 Nicole Cherok Duquesne
  3 Noelle Tazioli Dayton
  4 Alexis Washington Youngstown S
  5 Ciara Jarrett Youngstown S
  6 Jazmin Dunham Buffalo Stat

Heat: 2

  1 Ashley White Wheeling Jes
  2 Kacia Grant Wright State
  3 J.Chika Morah Wright State
  4 Alteeka Vanwright Youngstown S
  5 Tacquaya Tobias Duquesne
  6 Olivia Lent Wheeling Jes

Heat: 3

  1 Karli Oprian Malone
  2 Nicole Pachol Youngstown S
  3 Aubrey Hutchinson Wheeling Jes
  4 Sasha Henry Buffalo Stat
  5 Savanna Termuhlen Wright State
  6 Nina Grambling Youngstown S

Heat: 4

  1 Taylor Glenn Duquesne
  2 Cheyenne Mangold Washington a
  3 Maria Scanlon Robert Morri
  4 Jasmine Lett Ursuline (Oh
  5 Katasha Griffiths Wright State
  6 Mara Cain Wheeling Jes

Heat: 5

  1 Nina Gladysiewski Seton Hill
  2 Julia Novotny Wheeling Jes
  3 Eshira Gooden Wright State
  4 Cassie Grandstaff Dayton
  5 Katrina Lambert Buffalo Stat
  6 Lexie Nowakowski Slippery Roc

Heat: 6

  1 Breanna Ray Cedarville
  2 Patrice Johnson Buffalo Stat
  3 Rachel Cole Ursuline (Oh
  4 Laura Lee Washington a
  5 Samantha Zampetti Slippery Roc
  6 Christina Gall Cedarville

Heat: 7

  1 Anna Schmid Cedarville
  2 Brittney Traynor Washington a
  3 Melissa Seagraves Seton Hill
  4 Melissa Zupec Ursuline (Oh
  5 Shuntone Pricher Buffalo Stat
  6 Emily Fisher Malone

Heat: 8

  1 Emily Hodgins Robert Morri
  2 Haley Gabor Westminster
  3 Tara Catone Slippery Roc
  4 Brielle Pitney Cedarville
  5 Courtney Armsey Malone
  6 Stephanae Schneider Slippery Roc

Heat: 9

  1 Michelle Mead Cedarville
  2 Tanea Lehman-McClure Clarion
  3 Clairesa Johnson Washington a
  4 Laquantis Burton Malone
  5 Amanda Shay Ursuline (Oh
  6 Amber Bourcier Malone

Heat: 10

  1 Samantha Taylor Slippery Roc
  2 Lesley Wyatt Ursuline (Oh
  3 Kenzie Blackmon Washington a
  4 Adriana DePorzio Westminster
  5 Alicia Nuzzo Westminster
  6 Kristen Basista Westminster

Heat: 11

  1 Ayishetu Seidu Cuyahoga CC
  2 Patience Elliot Cuyahoga CC
  3 Angela Colella Westminster
  4 Kelsey Parfitt Pitt.-Johnst
  5 Brittany Davis Pitt.-Johnst
  6 Amanda Schriver Pitt.-Johnst

Heat: 12

  2 Kelly Beyer Slippery Roc
  3 Constance Samuels Cuyahoga CC
  4 Kim Bonnett Pitt.-Johnst
  5 Natalie Pearson-Beard Cuyahoga CC
  6 Erin McMahon Pitt.-Johnst