HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 8.63 Racquel Moses Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD 3/09/2012

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 1462 Errin Perry Hoover TC-AL
  2 402 Sarah Boyd Brien McMaho
  3 1463 Sarah Sanford Hoover TC-AL
  4 1564 Katie Hatler Jefferson To
  5 1169 Danielle Delgado Franklin TC-
  6 3623 Lexie Fraction UNA-NJ-SEWEL
  7 48 Julia knapp Afton TC-NY
  8 2753 Kyla Jimmar Richards TC-

Heat: 2

  1 1358 Rasheedah Shardow Hendrick Hud
  2 961 Jennifer Martin Eagleville E
  3 1776 Alexis Pierre-Antoine Lincolnway E
  4 1585 Jasmine Moore Jr Striders
  5 2378 Adell Remsberg Oakdale TC-M
  6 3587 Aminah Ghaffar UNA-NC-LUMBE
  7 1337 Leila Haynesworth Hanover TC-V
  8 3909 Ciarra Holmes Wallkill TC-

Heat: 3

  1 69 Courtney Comeau Andover TC-M
  2 2188 Taylor Cosby Neptune TC-N
  3 3843 Crystal Green Uniondale TC
  4 3534 Najatee McNeil UNA-MD-REIST
  5 286 Danielle Wheatley Bishop McNam
  6 3280 Shantyra Delaney Tennesee Eli
  7 467 Jaleah Owens Burnt Hills
  8 359 Genesis Oliver Bowie Tracks

Heat: 4

  1 3687 Amanda Moroney UNA-NY-PEARL
  2 962 Nicolette Serratore Eagleville E
  3 1886 Ellen DiPietro Marshfield T
  4 1458 Brittley Humphrey Hoover TC-AL
  5 2304 Maria Bolibruch North Kingst
  6 184 Aviana Goode Bay Shore TC
  7 2132 Lanetia Mack Mount Tabor

Heat: 5

  1 3421 Tia Livingston Tru Velocity
  2 3648 Dominique Beltrez UNA-NY-CORTL
  3 88 Talia Marquez Angel Flight
  4 1017 Allyson Goff Elite Perfor
  5 3725 Marinice Bauman UNA-OH-GALEN
  6 3755 Beatrice Goodyear UNA-PA-PITTS
  7 557 Genevieve Gagne CAUL-QBC
  8 1456 Aeryn Brewer Hoover TC-AL

Heat: 6

  1 2607 Dina Naphor Pope John XX
  2 3011 Tierney Russell Speed CIty-C
  3 3698 Mallory Honan UNA-NY-ROUSE
  4 2273 Gina Lupica Newtown Ath
  5 478 Victoria Pope C.D. Hylton
  6 2822 Jessica Watson Ronald Reaga
  7 2657 Breann Burns Pulaski Acad

Heat: 7

  1 3310 Alanna Hendricks The Speed Ac
  2 1980 Nicole Natland Mercury Club
  3 1889 Kelsey Sullivan Marshfield T
  4 2230 Ashley Wiggins New Rochelle
  5 1737 Chenoa Sebastian Ledyard TC-C
  6 1419 Isabella DiMare Hingham TC-M
  7 675 Emanuelle Masse Club Athl Dy

Heat: 8

  1 19 Leslie Ope Above Xpecta
  2 712 Tori Zamarra Colts Neck T
  3 3019 Maya Ries Speed Denver
  4 3584 Kaila Smith UNA-NC-CHARL
  5 474 Alexandra Tierney C.A.N.I Athl
  6 1804 Taylor Selber Long Reach T
  7 3312 Kenya Hyman The Speed Ac
  8 1031 Chelsea Taylor Elizabeth Se

Heat: 9

  1 980 Ashley Williams Easton TC-PA
  2 4107 Rayna Yvars Western Cary
  3 3000 Sydney Batts Speed CIty-C
  4 269 Deja Bell Bishop McNam
  5 3008 Kymber Payne Speed CIty-C
  6 4236 Areale Scott X/Factor Per
  7 4126 Alexandra Cimino Westwood TC-
  8 3702 Isabella Borini UNA-NY-SCHEN

Heat: 10

  1 1359 LaChyna Roe Henrico TC-V
  2 2040 Alice Babashak Midlothian T
  3 3977 Shellasia Leitch Weequahic TC
  4 476 Hali McFadden C.D. Hylton
  5 1309 Raven Stewart Guntersville
  6 3809 Jonniece Scott UNA-VA-NORTH
  7 1101 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker Flower City
  8 1634 Megan Meadow Kindersport-