HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 24.24 Kiersten Duncan Cy Springs,Houston, TX 3/11/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  2 3259 Kyanna Sancho Take Flight
  3 3880 Kayla Tyson Velocity Str
  4 1119 Naomi Kerr Flying Angel
  5 953 Zayna Milligan Eagles TC-PA
  6 683 Gabrielle Caron Coll Jean de

Heat: 2

  1 1774 Asia Brown Lincolnway E
  2 216 Ayele Townsend Benjamin Car
  3 3466 Jazmyne Tabb UNA-IL-PLAIN
  4 2153 Katharyn Neil Mountain Bro
  5 3043 Brooklynn Broadwater Springsdie S
  6 1756 Robin Gross Lexington TC

Heat: 3

  2 3103 Chandler Baxter St. John's C
  3 4137 Gabbi Maldonado White Plains
  4 955 Rowanna Watson Eagles TC-PA
  5 2057 Eboni Watford Milford Mill
  6 1365 Latrice Morris Heritage TC-

Heat: 4

  1 3555 Karrington Baisden UNA-MI-FRA-P
  2 1455 Anaya Baker Hoover TC-AL
  3 3053 Victoria Parker Sprint Athle
  4 13 Ciara Rainey 5 Star-VA
  5 12 Brittni King 5 Star-VA
  6 3509 Domonique Hall UNA-MA-WORCE

Heat: 5

  1 1357 Diamond Watts Hempstead TC
  2 1434 Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton-Arms
  3 213 Elizabeth Myers Benjamin Car
  4 2865 Mary Kate Kenny Sacred Heart
  5 1446 Gaby Gayles Holy Trinity
  6 1776 Alexis Pierre-Antoine Lincolnway E

Heat: 6

  1 2753 Kyla Jimmar Richards TC-
  2 824 Kiara Parker Cunningham R
  3 711 Jackie Wold Colts Neck T
  4 148 Jalilissa Marcus Atoms TC-NY
  5 2354 Dyshelle Pemberton Norwich Free
  6 1777 Kayla Hylton Lincolnway N

Heat: 7

  1 1355 Tatyana Gadson Hempstead TC
  2 3858 Katie Brooks Boone US Elite Jrs
  3 3250 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen Take Flight
  4 1715 Kate Hall Lake Region
  5 2145 Jasmine Hill Mount Vernon
  6 1293 Michaela Lambert Green Run TC

Heat: 8

  2 3811 Kiera Brown UNA-VA-PORTS
  3 3047 Charisma Green Sprint Athle
  4 4138 Djenne Parris White Plains
  5 317 Adrian Jones Bloomfield T
  6 3031 Amanda Henson Sport Villag

Heat: 9

  2 3564 Jessica Howell UNA-MI-ROCHE
  3 1900 Aziza Hawthorne Mary Louis A
  4 1372 Mary Chimezie HHH East TC-
  5 985 Megan Malo Ecole Scndr
  6 2095 Carlita Taylor Motor City T

Heat: 10

  1 3279 Maya Barroso Tennesee Eli
  2 1457 Asia Hart Hoover TC-AL
  3 1269 Bianca Giacalone Gloucester T
  4 92 Sierra Vaden Angel Flight
  5 948 Alexis Bell Eagles TC-PA
  6 1419 Isabella DiMare Hingham TC-M

Heat: 11

  2 2522 Christina Holmes Penn Wood TC
  3 1125 Khadijah Valentine Flying Angel
  4 275 Jaela Gay Bishop McNam
  5 2013 Savannah Roberson Michigan All
  6 3464 Maya Neal UNA-IL-NAPER