HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims - Boys


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 21.82 Andrew Hunt Ypsilanti, MI 3/11/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 993 Renel Holmes Edna Karr TC
  2 32 Nicholas Usoff Acton Boxbor
  3 3607 Chinedu Amonu UNA-NJ-EWING
  4 1578 Trey Dunn Jr Striders
  5 3294 Marcus Robinson The Field Sc
  6 3999 Karl Cajuste West Orange

Heat: 2

  1 1273 Darien Gray Gonzaga TC-D
  2 3914 Patrick Quigley Wantagh TC-N
  3 3632 Ruben Gil UNA-NY-ARDSL
  4 4231 Kendrick Dunn X/Factor Per
  5 1739 Wesley Jones Lee-Davis TC
  6 3056 Darius Statham Sprint Athle

Heat: 3

  1 3919 Kadeem Middleton WAR TC-VA
  2 3659 Elliott Everett UNA-NY-FLUSH
  3 3447 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly UNA-DC-WASHI
  4 1997 Aaron Lewis Metuchen TC-
  5 2204 Renard Howell Neshaminy TC
  6 516 Therius Styles Capital TC-N

Heat: 4

  2 1202 Jordan Lasley Gardena Core
  3 2368 Sheldon Cole Green Oak Ridge Ra
  4 3050 Dante Johnson Sprint Athle
  5 748 Josh Wray Comet TC-NY
  6 4266 Chris Collins Connecticut Elit

Heat: 5

  1 1580 Marquis Howard Jr Striders
  2 242 Brendan Flaherty Beverly TC-M
  3 1803 Tosin Oyewole Long Reach T
  4 3309 Jaiden Brown The Speed Ac
  5 472 Shermar Paul C.A.N.I Athl
  6 2015 Wan'ya Williams Michigan All

Heat: 6

  1 3983 Najee Smith Weequahic TC
  2 116 Carmelo Barresi Archbishop C
  3 3793 Xavier Collins UNA-VA-CHESA
  4 4232 Blake McKinzie X/Factor Per
  5 2812 Ayo Raymond Robinson TC-
  6 1575 Jalen Buxton Jr Striders

Heat: 7

  2 3481 Ethan Biron UNA-MA-DARTM
  3 3860 Quaysie Gordon-Maule Vainqueurs P
  4 1200 Ronny Hall Gardena Core
  5 3521 Josh Poole UNA-MD-ELLIC
  6 1050 Cameron Nurse Etobicoke T&

Heat: 8

  1 895 Collin Corsey Deptford TC-
  2 941 Nathan Kyeame Durham Drago
  3 324 David Campbell Bloomfield T
  4 1071 Deion Stephens Fast Lane TC
  5 5 Malonta Patterson 202 Boyz-DC
  6 1204 Lloyd Sicard Gardena Core

Heat: 9

  1 3539 Camari Murray UNA-MD-WHITE
  2 3257 Seth Oppong Take Flight
  3 2016 Josh Gali Middle Count
  4 4233 Kendall Owens X/Factor Per
  5 482 Joshua Peoples C.I.T.I. T+F
  6 4234 Andre Phillips X/Factor Per

Heat: 10

  1 2283 Stephen Singleton Norfolk Chr
  2 3261 Norris Spikes Take Flight
  3 4292 John Martinez Francis Lewis TC
  4 583 Zachary Waslenko Centro Scuol
  5 426 Justin Flynn Brother Rice
  6 2539 Francis Jajua Pennsbury TC

Heat: 11

  1 1118 Jared Kerr Flying Angel
  2 403 Shnyden Pierre Brien McMaho
  3 3301 Terrell Singleton The Heat TC-
  4 1735 Alex Paterson Ledyard TC-C
  5 2072 David Johnston Minutemen TC
  6 2008 Duane Boyd Michigan All

Heat: 12

  1 119 Joe Abreu Archbishop S
  2 2012 Malik Peacock Michigan All
  3 3971 Justin Titgen Waxhaw TC-NC
  4 6 Michael Smith 202 Boyz-DC
  5 479 Zachary Black C.I.T.I. T+F
  6 2328 Joseph Spearman Northeast TC

Heat: 13

  1 1967 Delroy Williams Medgar Evers
  2 3751 Cameron Gray UNA-PA-MONRO
  3 1625 Lucanus Robinson Kilomaitres
  4 2009 Darryl Couch Michigan All
  5 1082 Carnell Noble FCTC Greece-
  6 3688 Colby Bleier UNA-NY-PITTS