HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims - Boys


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 6.88 Vincent Lowe Grassfld, Chespk,VA 3/09/2012

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 2479 Christian Cedullo Peabody TC-M
  2 10 Patrick Witherspoon 202 Boyz-DC
  3 880 Ishmael Webb Defender TC-
  4 1625 Lucanus Robinson Kilomaitres
  5 3251 Talon Denton Take Flight
  6 2480 Christopher Cennami Peabody TC-M
  7 1050 Cameron Nurse Etobicoke T&
  8 2921 Romario Jenning Sheepshead T

Heat: 2

  1 480 Terrell Charles C.I.T.I. T+F
  2 3415 Theodore Johnson T-RO Strider
  3 1283 Austin Otterbridge Grand Rapids
  4 470 Jonelle Halog C.A.N.I Athl
  5 2204 Renard Howell Neshaminy TC
  6 3914 Patrick Quigley Wantagh TC-N
  7 3107 Wilber Garcia St. John's C
  8 3645 Jonny Barone UNA-NY-COMMA

Heat: 3

  1 3032 Benjamin Henson Sport Villag
  2 2009 Darryl Couch Michigan All
  3 1208 Korey Beasley Gates Chili
  4 324 David Campbell Bloomfield T
  5 1121 Nicholas Palomino Flying Angel
  6 1117 Chad Elliott Flying Angel
  7 561 Ivan Nyemeck CAUL-QBC
  8 3051 Lamont Johnson Sprint Athle

Heat: 4

  1 2283 Stephen Singleton Norfolk Chr
  2 1178 Brandon Polk Freedom TC-V
  3 2012 Malik Peacock Michigan All
  4 89 Alexander Mead Angel Flight
  5 3903 Denzel Hill Waldorf TC-M
  6 888 Jahlan Gordon DeMatha Cath
  7 582 Leslie Tsang Centro Scuol
  8 1342 Dante Ross Harlem Child

Heat: 5

  1 3116 Alexander Szuba St. Laurent
  2 1088 Anthony Watkins First State
  3 2008 Duane Boyd Michigan All
  4 2096 Malik Washington Motor City T
  5 473 Jacob Plunkett C.A.N.I Athl
  6 155 Nathan Bowlen Austintown F
  7 2244 Aquil Young Newark Tech
  8 1348 Ken Partyka Hasbrouck He

Heat: 6

  1 3035 Akeim Barber Spring Valle
  2 581 Mark Moton Centro Scuol
  3 3476 Taj-Amir Torres UNA-MA-BELCH
  4 1968 DiAndre Wong Medgar Evers
  5 154 Ty'Reese Anderson Austintown F
  6 1803 Tosin Oyewole Long Reach T
  7 3800 Jamik Alexander UNA-VA-LYNCH

Heat: 7

  1 3708 Dylan Thompson-Pitcher UNA-NY-TRO-T
  2 558 Luis-Miguel Labrecque CAUL-QBC
  3 1120 Dwayne March Flying Angel
  4 3984 Denzel Tomaszewski Wells TC-ME
  5 3971 Justin Titgen Waxhaw TC-NC
  6 2278 Ethan Beaulier Noble TC-ME
  7 3601 Nicholas Schutz UNA-NH-BROOK
  8 3904 Tarif Johnson Waldorf TC-M

Heat: 8

  1 2742 Bryan Sosoo Reservoir TC
  2 2051 Afees Abolurin Milford Mill
  3 4233 Kendall Owens X/Factor Per
  4 4278 Curtis Samuel Erasmus Hall TC-
  5 3261 Norris Spikes Take Flight
  6 2350 Martin Lewerk Norwich Free
  7 4266 Chris Collins Connecticut Elit
  8 508 Stephen Chambers Capital TC-N

Heat: 9

  1 1959 Richardson Pierre Medgar Evers
  2 1800 Brian Crandell Long Reach T
  3 4231 Kendrick Dunn X/Factor Per
  4 583 Zachary Waslenko Centro Scuol
  5 482 Joshua Peoples C.I.T.I. T+F
  6 156 Gary Gibson Austintown F
  7 2497 Quincey Lambert Pemberton TC
  8 3753 Frazier James UNA-PA-NEWTO

Heat: 10

  1 3878 Ryan McCain Velocity Str
  2 3106 Denzel Dykes St. John's C
  3 1343 Desmond Davis Harriton TC-
  4 157 Joe Harrington Austintown F
  5 2015 Wan'ya Williams Michigan All
  6 158 Rob Venters Austintown F
  7 479 Zachary Black C.I.T.I. T+F
  8 1951 Kyle Johnson Medgar Evers