HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Hurdles Prelims - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
National 8.16 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/16/2008
National 8.17 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/17/2007
National 8.16 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/16/2008
National 8.16 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/16/2008
Meet 8.19 Dior Hall Sci + Tch,Denver, CO 3/11/2012
Meet 8.36 Perdita Felicien, Nia Ali Pinerdge, CAN; Plsnvl,NJ 1999
Meet 8.28 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 3/11/2007
Meet 8.19 Dior Hall Sci + Tch,Denver, CO 3/11/2012
Armory 8.19 Dior Hall Sci + Tch, Denver,CO 3/11/2012
Armory 8.19 Dior Hall Sci + Tch, Denver,CO 3/11/2012
Freshman 8.44 Trinity Wilson St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA 2/19/2009
Freshman 8.51 Jasmine Stowers Pendleton, SC 2/17/2007
Freshman 8.44 Trinity Wilson St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA 2/21/2009
Freshman 8.44 Trinity Wilson St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA 2/19/2009
Sophomore 8.19 Dior Hall Sci+Tech, Denver, CO 3/11/2012
Sophomore 8.39 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 3/12/2006
Sophomore 8.38 Jasmine Stowers Pendleton, SC 2/23/2008
Sophomore 8.19 Dior Hall Sci+Tech, Denver, CO 3/11/2012
Junior 8.17 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/17/2007
Junior 8.17 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/17/2007
Junior 8.17 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/17/2007
Junior 8.17 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/17/2007
Junior 8.17 Dior Hall Washngtn,Denver,CO 2/09/2013
Senior 8.16 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/16/2008
Senior 8.33 Charmaine Walker Plainfield, NJ 3/09/1987
Senior 8.16 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/16/2008
Senior 8.16 Jackie Coward West, Knoxville, TN 2/16/2008
Senior 8.33 Nicole Denby 2/21/1999

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 943 Lydia Laws Durham Strid
  2 3531 Gwen Shaw UNA-MD-POTOM
  3 3434 Micha Auzenne UNA-CA-EAST_
  4 3781 Skylar Ross-Ransom UNA-TX-HOUST
  5 2231 Iana Amsterdam Newark Tech
  6 2017 Anasterasia Terrell Middle GA Ma
  7 3464 Maya Neal UNA-IL-NAPER

Heat: 2

  1 3224 Markeeta Thomas Swenson Arts
  2 3316 Sommer Sharpe The Speed Ac
  3 603 Ciara Leonard Cheltenham T
  4 1096 Dior Hall FK Elite-CO
  5 2575 Patrycja Dziekonska Plainsboro T
  6 453 Jacklyn Howell Bulldog TC-N
  7 2427 Danielle Wright Oxon Hill TC

Heat: 3

  1 3046 Chelsea Crayton Sprint Athle
  2 2976 Melissa Isidor South Coast
  3 2655 Anna Cockrell Providence D
  4 2007 Quenee' Dale Michigan Acc
  5 601 Kayla Coley Cheltenham T
  6 3373 Jaelin Hatton Thurgood Mar
  7 3219 Amy Hicks Swenson Arts

Heat: 4

  1 1220 Natisha Dixon Gazelle TC-G
  2 3605 Morgan Harvey UNA-NJ-ASBUR
  3 1778 Shamier Little Lindblom TC-
  4 1046 Sasha Wallace EOYDC-CA
  5 208 Akayla Anderson Benjamin Car
  6 1489 Hunter Roberts HP Panthers
  7 1011 Jori Cook Eleanor Roos

Heat: 5

  1 88 Talia Marquez Angel Flight
  2 209 Sandreka Bancroft Benjamin Car
  3 1576 Breanne Bygrave Jr Striders
  4 1724 Leah Lott Landstown TC
  5 1333 Chantel Ray Hampton TC-V
  6 2426 Emily Dawidczyk Oxford TC-MA
  7 3997 Aliya Barnes West Orange

Heat: 6

  1 1032 Taylor Tucker Elizabeth Se
  2 1585 Jasmine Moore Jr Striders
  3 3298 Shanel Burr The Heat TC-
  4 3302 Kendell Williams The Heat TC-
  5 3520 Christine London UNA-MD-ELLIC
  6 15 Heather Smith 5 Star-VA
  7 1914 Alexandra Saccone Mattapoisett