HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




200 Meter Dash Prelims - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
National 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
National 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
National 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
National 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
Meet 23.78 Erica Whipple Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F 3/11/2001
Meet 23.78 Erica Whipple Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F 2001
Meet 23.78 Erica Whipple Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F 2001
Meet 23.78 Erica Whipple Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F 3/11/2001
NSIC Meet 23.22 Sanya Richards St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL 3/10/2002
NSIC Meet 23.22 Sanya Richards Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL 3/10/2002
NSIC Meet 23.22 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/14/2010
NSIC Meet 23.22 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/14/2010
Armory 23.22 Sanya Richards St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL 3/10/2002
Armory 23.22 Sanya Richards Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL 3/10/2002
Armory 23.22 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/14/2010
Armory 23.22 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/14/2010
Freshman 23.97 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 1/20/2007
Freshman 23.97 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 1/20/2007
Freshman 23.97 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 1/20/2007
Freshman 23.97 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 1/20/2007
Sophomore 23.43 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/16/2008
Sophomore 23.64 Sanya Richards Ft. Lauderdale, FL 3/12/2000
Sophomore 23.43 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/16/2008
Sophomore 23.43 Ashton Purvis St. Eliz, Oakland, CA 3/16/2008
Junior 23.26 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/18/2006
Junior 23.26 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/18/2006
Junior 23.26 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/18/2006
Junior 23.26 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/18/2006
Senior 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
Senior 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
Senior 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007
Senior 22.97 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 2/17/2007

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 566 Ashley Winn Cazenovia TC
  2 3318 Summor Fields The Wings TC
  3 3013 Diamond Thomas Speed CIty-C
  4 3406 Zoe Jacobs Trinity Scho
  5 16 Andrea Wright 5 Star-VA
  6 1468 Quashira McIntosh Hope TC-RI

Heat: 2

  1 2569 Brionna Pettus Piscataway T
  2 2202 Dasia Pressley Nesahaminy T
  3 2205 Paige Patterson New Breed TC
  4 2444 Erin Morrison Parkland TC-
  5 3531 Gwen Shaw UNA-MD-POTOM
  6 637 Megan Osborne Chillicothe

Heat: 3

  2 1922 Lakin Hatcher McDonogh TC-
  3 1379 Taylor Williams High Speed T
  4 985 Megan Malo Ecole Scndr
  5 1943 Kadecia Baird Medgar Evers
  6 1778 Shamier Little Lindblom TC-

Heat: 4

  2 413 Arianne Strunkey Bronx Tigers
  3 2549 Carolyn Brown Phoebus TC-V
  4 3428 Caitland Smith UNA-AL-BIRMI
  5 3455 Kali Davis-White UNA-FL-CORAL
  6 2434 Nia Dorner Pacific Unit

Heat: 5

  2 1366 Asonya Anderson Heritage TC-
  3 3588 Reneazia Collins UNA-NC-MONRO
  4 2447 Ebony Williams Parkland TC-
  5 3705 Madeline Kopp UNA-NY-SPENC
  6 138 Zola Golden Arlington TC

Heat: 6

  2 3599 Courtney Crawford UNA-NC-STONE
  3 414 Ariel Strunkey Bronx Tigers
  4 602 Katelyn Jackson Cheltenham T
  5 3015 Ariana Washington Speed CIty-C
  6 1770 Maiya Dendy Lightning Fa

Heat: 7

  1 3298 Shanel Burr The Heat TC-
  2 3458 Regine Williams UNA-FL-MIRAM
  3 3987 Jasmine Dawson Durham Strid
  4 3247 Kimberely Bailey Taft TC-NY
  5 1583 Tyra Lea Jr Striders
  6 1773 Aaliyah Brown Lincolnway E

Heat: 8

  1 1775 Alexis Hyshaw Lincolnway E
  2 1970 Bionca St. Fluer Melrose TC-M
  3 2446 Myshale Spigner Parkland TC-
  4 4258 Micah Hanks Yorktown Tig
  5 215 Deajah Stevens Benjamin Car
  6 3052 Jada Martin Sprint Athle