HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




200 Meter Dash Prelims - Boys


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
National 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL 3/14/2004
National 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL 3/14/2004
Meet 21.07 Aldrich Bailey Timbrvw,Arlington,TX 3/11/2012
Meet 21.22 J-Mee Samuels Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC 3/13/2005
Meet 21.22 J-Mee Samuels Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC 3/13/2005
Meet 21.07 Aldrich Bailey Timbrvw,Arlington,TX 3/11/2012
NSIC Meet 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melboure, FL 3/14/2004
NSIC Meet 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melboure, FL 3/14/2004
Freshman 21.95 Michael Grant S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA 3/11/2001
Freshman 21.95 Michael Grant S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA 2001
Freshman 21.95 Michael Grant S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA 2001
Freshman 21.95 Michael Grant S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA 3/11/2001
Natl, Armory 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL 3/14/2004
Natl, Armory 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL 3/14/2004
Sophomore 21.62 Rynell Parson Stevens,San Antonio,TX 1/13/2007
Sophomore 21.62 Rynell Parson Stevens,San Antonio,TX 1/13/2007
Sophomore 21.62 Rynell Parson Stevens,San Antonio,TX 1/13/2007
Sophomore 21.62 Rynell Parson Stevens,San Antonio,TX 1/13/2007
Junior 21.02 Brendan Christian Reagan, Austin, TX 3/11/2001
Junior 21.02 Brendan Christian Reagan, Austin, TX 2001
Junior 21.02 Brendan Christian Reagan, Austin, TX 2001
Junior 21.02 Brendan Christian Reagan, Austin, TX 3/11/2001
Senior 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL 3/14/2004
Senior 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL 3/14/2004
Senior 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL 3/14/2004
Senior 20.69 Xavier Carter Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL 3/14/2004

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 2597 Raul Green Pope John XX
  2 3848 Tyler Whitmore Upper Morela
  3 2023 Shakoy Burton Middletown T
  4 1146 Josh Washington Forest Park
  5 990 Sharkeith Beverly Edna Karr TC
  6 2264 Ryan Lucken Newton Tiger

Heat: 2

  1 3511 Isaac Yiadom UNA-MA-WORCE
  2 3881 Darius Watkins Velocity Str
  3 2338 Jared Delane Northwest Ca
  4 2035 John Gerard Midlothian T
  5 3513 Mario Murray UNA-MD-ADELP
  6 2923 Tyroy Lawson Sheepshead T

Heat: 3

  1 1825 Ryan Fitzgerald Lowell TC-MA
  2 2112 Nate Gainey Mount Hebron
  3 1440 AJ Dawson Holy Spirit
  4 447 Donmanique Hardy Brunswick TC
  5 1100 Brian Smith Flower City
  6 249 Collin Heard Bishop Dunne

Heat: 4

  1 3306 Dillando Allotey The Speed Ac
  2 195 Lukas Chaya Beacon TC-NY
  3 3430 Bryan Arthur UNA-AL-HUNTS
  4 2661 Xavier Jones Ragsdale TC-
  5 3091 Anthony Young St. Edward T
  6 2138 Rai Benjamin Mount Vernon

Heat: 5

  2 2902 Clay Austin Seton Hall P
  3 1958 Semasa Oni Medgar Evers
  4 3808 Ian Barrett UNA-VA-NEWPO
  5 11 Michael Cherry 5 Star-VA
  6 2489 Davon Anderson Peak Perform

Heat: 6

  1 3515 Dorian Claggett UNA-MD-BALTI
  2 1047 Deion Barker Etobicoke T&
  3 4213 Greg Henderson Woodbridge T
  4 890 Darryl Haraway DeMatha Cath
  5 89 Alexander Mead Angel Flight
  6 153 Cameron Luper Auburn TC-AL

Heat: 7

  1 176 Quick Stukes Baltimore's
  2 3005 Austin Gunter Speed CIty-C
  3 193 Xavier King Bayside HS-V
  4 1687 Kimani Hoffman Knightdale T
  5 4260 Laray Smith Zenith Veloc
  6 3819 Dante' Price UNA-WV-HARPE

Heat: 8

  1 1857 Eric Purnell Malvern Prep
  2 412 Levar Sealey Bronx Tigers
  3 1522 Romero Hines I. C. Norcom
  4 1686 Bernard Freeman Knightdale T
  5 3457 Kendal Williams 1st Coast TC
  6 2433 Riak Reese Pacesetters

Heat: 9

  1 509 Caleb Gabriel Capital TC-N
  2 3407 Brandon Mclean Triton TC-NC
  3 3054 Devin Putmon Sprint Athle
  4 1733 Joseph Carter Ledyard TC-C
  5 4259 Ceolamar Ways Young Achiev
  6 175 George Flaviano Baltimore's