HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




1 Mile Run Emerging Elite Finals - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 4:58.48 Madeleine Berkson Class, Providence,RI 3/09/2012

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 3030 Elianna Shwayder Spirit of Pr
  2 210 Denise Branch Benjamin Car
  3 2863 Paige Duca Sacred Heart
  4 2833 Mary Kate McNamara Runner's Hig
  5 1043 Alexandra Buonfiglio Emerging Eli
  6 2322 Janaya Randall North Shore
  7 2401 Alyssa Kramer Old Bridge T
  8 3027 Lauren Green Spirit of Pr
  9 2545 Ashley Leta Peru TC-NY
  10 3639 Autumn Albrecht UNA-NY-BROCK
  11 3028 Gloria Park Spirit of Pr
  12 1044 Sarah Keiran Emerging Eli
  13 2425 Alyssa Taylor Owings Mills
  14 2400 Rachel Belmont Old Bridge T

Heat: 2

  1 2323 Julie Richer Northbridge
  2 1305 Christina Firl Grosse Point
  3 2303 Jessica Scheriff North Babylo
  4 3952 Lindsey Kane Washington T
  5 3737 Kaitlin Poiesz UNA-PA-CHALF
  6 1451 Caroline Brown Holy Trinity
  7 1268 Julia Nardone Glenelg/John
  8 577 Lucy Vankleunen Central TC-P
  9 2156 Ann Sisson Mountain Bro
  10 1127 Erin Jaskot Flying Dutch
  11 803 Jessica Bellows Coventry TC-
  12 341 Samantha Cox Bonny Eagle
  13 2084 Kennedy Beazley Motor City T

Heat: 3

  1 124 Sarah Saccoach Archbishop W
  2 3532 Megan Wilson UNA-MD-POTOM
  3 3691 Joelle Feinberg UNA-NY-PORT_
  4 3635 Alexandra Russo UNA-NY-BELLP
  5 3610 Courtney Thompson UNA-NJ-FREEH
  6 1384 Ariana North Highlands TC
  7 3431 Kathryn Lazarchick UNA-AL-MOBIL
  8 3559 Lauren Burnett UNA-MI-MACOM
  9 348 Jacqueline Katzman Bosque Schoo
  10 1831 Bryanna Allison Lowell TC-MA
  11 3542 Charlotte Pierce UNA-ME-ALFRE
  12 816 Emily Kaplan Cub Athletic
  13 3492 Annika Gompers UNA-MA-NEWTO

Heat: 4

  1 1819 Katherine Receveur Louisville T
  2 1432 Marin Warner Holmdel TC-N
  3 401 Marisa Ruskan Bridgewater-
  4 3611 Briana Gess UNA-NJ-HADDO
  5 3622 Amanda Corbosiero UNA-NJ-ROSEL
  6 2151 Jessica Molloy Mountain Bro
  7 2492 Kelly Hayes Pearl River
  8 1057 Cate Allen Fairfield Wa
  9 1308 Kelsie Schwartz Grosse Point
  10 3773 Barbara Lee Ball UNA-TN-NASHV
  11 130 Delphi Cleaveland Arlington TC
  12 2060 Tianna Guevara Miller Place
  13 2180 Megan Young Nanuet TC-NY