HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Finals - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 56.67 Caela Williams Penn Wood, Lns, PA 3/09/2012

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 2936 Laura Lee Shoreham Wad
  2 1888 Kate Spitler Marshfield T
  3 3680 Justina Sanders-Schiffano UNA-NY-NEWAR
  4 1434 Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton-Arms
  5 2816 Davonne Bolden Rochester TC
  6 2795 Zuwena Johnson Riverdale Ba

Heat: 2

  1 3917 Kara Lyles WAR TC-VA
  2 1374 Christina Perrier HHH East TC-
  3 4217 Tayler Boncal Woodland Reg
  4 1023 Kennedy Holton Elizabeth Se
  5 4137 Gabbi Maldonado White Plains
  6 2584 Infinnate Rowe Pontiac TC-M

Heat: 3

  1 230 Mariah Burrell Bethel TC-VA
  2 3465 Khristian Jones UNA-IL-PLAIN
  3 1592 Kanae' Taylor Juventus TC-
  4 2092 Hailey Mayes Motor City T
  5 1032 Taylor Tucker Elizabeth Se
  6 3045 Aubree Collins Sprint Athle

Heat: 4

  1 1661 Gianna Bender King Philip
  2 819 Jillian Murray Cub Athletic
  3 2057 Eboni Watford Milford Mill
  4 1022 Ricca Graham Elizabeth Se
  5 161 Chazmin Fullman Awesome Powe
  6 3047 Charisma Green Sprint Athle

Heat: 5

  1 2187 Destiny Boynton Neptune TC-N
  2 1488 Brittany Moss HP Panthers
  3 555 Valerie Bourget CAUL-QBC
  4 2625 Alison Doway Port Richmon
  5 2531 Siani Wilson Penn Wood TC
  6 3316 Sommer Sharpe The Speed Ac

Heat: 6

  1 1755 Paige Campbell Lexington TC
  2 36 Maya Jarostchuk Acton Boxbor
  3 877 Labianca Frazier Defender TC-
  4 31 Emilie Cowan Acad of St E
  5 815 Moira Griffith Cub Athletic
  6 4126 Alexandra Cimino Westwood TC-

Heat: 7

  1 3016 Ratanya Washington Speed CIty-C
  2 3636 Alexa Dolgos UNA-NY-BETHP
  3 3721 Sarah Haley UNA-NY-WINGD
  4 366 Taylor Williams Bowie Tracks
  5 411 Taylor Davis Bronx Tigers
  6 1386 Emma Sullivan Highlands TC

Heat: 8

  1 2412 Jordan Banks Osbourn Park
  2 46 Lindsay Voltz Adrenaline T
  3 3318 Summor Fields The Wings TC
  4 645 Roazena Miller Clara Barton
  5 3858 Katie Brooks Boone US Elite Jrs
  6 3603 Rachel Leonard UNA-NH-EXETE

Heat: 9

  1 1666 Sara Flores Kingston TC-
  2 680 Jillian Lee Cold Spring
  3 1588 Tia Robinson Jr Striders
  4 3425 Katie Foley Trumbull TC-
  5 2888 Katie Grovatt Seneca TC-NJ
  6 1052 Sydney Petersen Exeter TC-NH

Heat: 10

  1 2836 Nailah Johnson Running Patr
  2 4138 Djenne Parris White Plains
  3 1389 Sydney Curtis Hillhouse TC
  4 787 Molly Novak Cosby TC-VA
  5 469 Marie-Eve Dahms C.A.N.I Athl
  6 1758 Olivia Manickas-Hill Lexington TC

Heat: 11

  1 2415 Natale Dent Osbourn Park
  2 1365 Latrice Morris Heritage TC-
  3 1525 Jasmine Stith I. C. Norcom
  4 2053 Lahni Clifton Milford Mill
  5 149 Osayi Owie Atoms TC-NY
  6 3006 Hollie Harris Speed CIty-C

Heat: 12

  1 2093 Johnyce Powell Motor City T
  2 2095 Carlita Taylor Motor City T
  3 25 Dominique Watkins Abraham Clar
  4 3559 Lauren Burnett UNA-MI-MACOM
  5 354 Janice George Bowie Tracks
  6 3421 Tia Livingston Tru Velocity