HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




100 Meter Dash Prelims - Boys


Relays Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Relays 10.17 Jeffery Demps South Lake, FL 2008

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 10610 Tyvon Williams-Pina Cherokee
  2 11148 Arkee Brown Leesburg
  3 10409 Brandon Robinson Alonso
  4 11317 Jamauli Stewart Miramar
  5 11376 Tray Presley Newberry
  6 11049 Levonte Whitfield Jones
  7 10977 Kenneth Young Godby
  8 11340 Alanzo Victoria Monarch
  9 10713 Robert Henderson Dr. Krop

Heat: 2

  2 11114 Christian Perez Lake Mary
  3 10552 Winston Jackson Cardinal Gib
  4 10993 Neru N'Shaka Hallandale
  5 10516 Kevin Jenkins Buchholz
  6 11287 Deltron Hopkins Miami Washin
  7 11044 Wilkerson Myrtil Jones
  8 10438 Bryan Tirado Baker (Cape
  9 10558 David Akins Celebration

Heat: 3

  2 10657 Jahiah Delice Coral Glades
  3 11091 Eldrick Brackins Lake Gibson
  4 11651 Andrew Spence Spruce Creek
  5 11112 Antonio Johnson Lake Mary
  6 11642 Xavier Atkins Spruce Creek
  7 10898 Christopher Thompson Gainesville
  8 11972 Johnson Garrett West Orange
  9 10456 Alik Morgan Barron Colli

Heat: 4

  2 11495 Anthony Andrews P. K. Yonge
  3 11797 Robert Simms Trinity Prep
  4 11308 D'Kambui Greaves Miramar
  5 11975 Roman Tatum West Orange
  6 11522 Joshua Johnson Providence
  7 11290 Nicholas Norris Miami Washin
  8 10447 Kden Johnson Banneker
  9 10720 Deionte Gaines Dr. Phillips

Heat: 5

  2 12058 Trayvon Bromell Gibbs
  3 11549 Carlos Duclos Robinson
  4 10611 Aaron Wright Cherokee
  5 10749 Kwadarius Smith First Academ
  6 11480 Alex Gomez Olympia
  7 10721 Reginald Glover Dr. Phillips
  8 10992 Antwuan Musgrove Hallandale
  9 10753 Turrel Mathews Flagler Palm

Heat: 6

  2 10874 Isaiah Smith Freedom (Tam
  3 11128 Jonathan Streb Lake Weir
  4 10585 Devin Quinn Charlotte
  5 10763 Mike Brown Fleming Isla
  6 11207 Brandon Carnes Manatee
  7 10665 Shemare Smith Coral Glades
  8 11198 Keyon Bruton Madison Coun
  9 11272 Tadam James Miami Killia

Heat: 7

  2 10451 Andy Boileau Barron Colli
  3 10754 Eric Mejias Flagler Palm
  4 11683 Eric Pfeifer St. Cloud
  5 10445 Damar Chanis Banneker
  6 11260 simpkin pherris Miami Centra
  7 10519 Mike Tillman Buchholz
  8 10766 Bryce Motes Fleming Isla
  9 11657 Lashaud Lockwood St. Augustin

Heat: 8

  1 11152 Damonte Mosley Leesburg
  2 10872 Zach Romp Freedom (Tam
  3 11203 Javorius West Madison Coun
  4 11353 Tyler Bryd Naples
  5 10435 Tyler Hollimon Baker (Cape
  6 11372 Ceolamar Ways Nease
  7 10904 Kenric Young Gainesville
  8 10975 Jaylin Hayward Godby
  9 11587 Josh Stevens Seabreeze

Heat: 9

  2 11159 Curtis Walker Lexington
  3 10410 Zantavious Showers Alonso
  4 11097 Jordan Smith Lake Gibson
  5 10444 Tyler Lokey Baker County
  6 11248 Dalvin Cook Miami Centra
  7 11624 Marshall Nunn South Lake
  8 11684 Jordan Reus St. Cloud

Heat: 10

  2 11363 Louis Perez Naples
  3 11791 Andrew Hewitt Trinity Prep
  4 11210 Jujuan Pollack Manatee
  5 11039 Deondre Porter Jefferson
  6 11477 John Armstrong Olympia
  7 11546 Chase McCoy Riverview
  8 11269 James Bryant Miami Killia
  9 11520 Jaleel Green Providence