HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




100 Meter Dash Prelims - Girls


Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Relays 11.29 Octavious Freeman Lake Wales 4/01/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  2 9631 Carisa Thomas Madison Coun
  3 10103 Raylen Snyder Tampa Bay Te
  4 9877 Kelsey Brandon Olympia
  5 9837 Regina Wilkerson North Marion
  6 9881 Ashley Lewis Olympia
  7 9674 Dominique Bullock Miami Killia
  8 9590 Jadzia Beasley Lincoln
  9 9571 Taylor Christian Lecanto

Heat: 2

  1 9699 Chloe Clark Milton
  2 9522 Kiara Wright Lake Gibson
  3 8801 Syniah Clark Baker (Cape
  4 9712 Daija Rivera Miramar
  5 9061 Adriana Allen Dr. Krop
  6 9087 Kaylin Whitney Eastridge HS
  7 9747 Victoria Guerra Naples
  8 9477 Robyn Griffin Kathleen
  9 9939 Bryana Williams Riverdale Ba

Heat: 3

  2 9103 Christina Carter Fleming Isla
  3 9549 Jade Jones Lake Weir
  4 9106 Emma Millican Fleming Isla
  5 9894 Jodiann Crooks Osceola (Kis
  6 9934 Diamond Gause Reynoldsburg
  7 10080 Aluntrea Davis Suncoast
  8 10317 Lestly Brand West Orange
  9 9010 Kadyann Anderson Coral Glades

Heat: 4

  1 8966 Jordan Cox Cherokee
  2 8920 Claudia Stevens Cardinal Gib
  3 9626 Kim Ramirez Lyman
  4 9551 Shakira Bartley Lake Worth
  5 10013 Wilena Little Springstead
  6 9376 Regine Williams Hallandale
  7 9569 Hallie Grimes Land O'Lakes
  8 9705 Kiwani Chandler Miramar
  9 9579 Jaharra Russell Leesburg

Heat: 5

  2 9627 Tatayana Barfield Madison Coun
  3 9500 meca hurst Key West
  4 10342 Shaquira Maysonet Westport
  5 9046 Amanda Trapp Daniel
  6 9479 Di'Kerria Wilson Kathleen
  7 9683 Kametra Byrd Miami Northw
  8 9524 Alex Pearson Lake Highlan
  9 10100 Whidney Desormo Tampa Bay Te

Heat: 6

  2 9915 Kaylah Harris Providence
  3 10167 Paige McKenzie Trinity Prep
  4 9581 Cedaja Watkins Leesburg
  5 8804 China Amey Banneker
  6 9523 Deanna Hill Lake Highlan
  7 10085 Daycia Bandy Suwannee
  8 9375 Lamisha Simmons Hallandale

Heat: 7

  1 9235 Edine Badeau Ft. Myers High S
  2 9503 Alexandria Moore Key West
  3 9527 Courtney Blanden Lake Mary
  4 9078 Kimberly Neismith Dr. Phillips
  5 9217 Sitia Martinez Fort White
  7 9219 Sandra Akachukwu Freedom (Tam
  8 9732 Josephine Gulston Monarch
  9 9922 Hannah Thrower Providence

Heat: 8

  1 9012 Andisha Coby Coral Glades
  2 9535 Imani Keitt Lake Mary
  3 9998 Jakayla Guillou South Dade
  4 12054 Ryneria Johnson South Dade
  5 9253 Nia Flagg Gainesville
  6 10105 Carrol Hardy Tampa King HS
  7 8876 Kiana Davis Buchholz
  8 9967 Tatianna McCoy Seabreeze
  9 9893 Janel Brown Osceola (Kis

Heat: 9

  2 9591 Shockera Betty Lincoln
  3 10028 Alexandria Passamonte Spruce Creek
  4 9243 Alicia Thomas Ft. Myers High S
  5 9073 Teahna Daniels Dr. Phillips
  6 9735 Javianne Oliver Monroe Area
  7 8884 Kylla Williams Buchholz
  8 8945 Amber Quinn Charlotte
  9 8913 Joe'alle Claiborne Cardinal Gib

Heat: 10

  1 9700 Brittany Dennis Milton
  2 9065 Darlene Desmangles Dr. Krop
  3 9963 Breona Butts Seabreeze
  4 9556 Wilnide Rene Lake Worth
  5 10313 Shanice McCoy Wekiva
  6 8797 Diamond Spaulding American Her
  7 9692 Hope Julmiste Miami Northw
  8 9358 Azarya Evans-Jenkins Godby
  9 9825 Darrielle McQueen North Florid