HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




3200 Meter Run Finals - Boys


Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
No records to display.

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 11367 Lee Shearer Naples
  2 11282 Ronny Greenup Miami Sunset
  3 10879 Tyler Bennett Ft. Myers High S
  4 11158 Zach Langston Lexington
  5 10695 Robert Ormsby Cypress Lake
  6 10702 Keneth Pineiro DeLand
  7 11399 Jonathan Klumpp North Browar
  8 11793 Jesse Millson Trinity Prep
  9 10667 Kurt Convey Coral Reef
  10 11219 Sidney Speir McIntosh
  11 10612 James Quattlebaum Christ Churc
  12 11705 Manuel Velasquez St. Thomas A
  13 11161 Blake White Lexington
  14 11505 Andrew Iglesias Pembroke Pin
  15 10637 Caleb Licht Colonial High Sc
  16 11656 Noah Kemp St. Augustin
  17 11217 Brad Hort McIntosh
  18 11280 Kenny Castro Miami Sunset
  19 11301 Nate Riech Milton
  20 11014 Trisstan Kattenberg Holy Trinity Aca
  21 10751 Thomas Carroll Flagler Palm

Heat: 2

  1 11427 Griffith Rutherford North Florid
  2 11164 Hunter Scott Lincoln
  3 11103 Tyler Skidelsky Lake Highlan
  4 10485 Canaan Kitterman Bayshore
  5 10671 Zack Bias Creekside
  6 10673 Al Gubitz Creekside
  7 10508 John Doughterty Buchholz
  8 10758 Bradley Walbert Flagler Palm
  9 11507 Daniel Penaranda Pembroke Pin
  10 10743 Alexander Hernandez Estero
  11 12012 Ben Roberts Winter Park
  12 11896 Anthony O'Neill University (
  13 10518 Andrew Monteau Buchholz
  14 10404 Patrick McNamarra Admiral Farr
  15 11589 Josh Keenan Seffner Chri
  16 11429 Spencer Bradham North Gwinne
  17 11194 Cameron McCutcheon Lyman
  18 11037 Daniel Erickson Jefferson
  19 10670 Paul Mckenna Countryside
  20 10698 Jacob Slann Daniel
  21 10656 Anthony Deleva Coral Glades
  22 11016 Coleman Sperando Holy Trinity Aca

Heat: 3

  1 11447 Adam Krstec North Port
  2 10762 Avonte Boykin Flanagan
  3 11510 Carlos Andino Plant
  4 11916 Patrick Ledzian Vanguard (Oc
  5 11487 Sergio Santiago Olympia
  6 11590 Noah Perkins Seffner Chri
  7 11497 Gabriel Pelegrina P. K. Yonge
  8 10881 Stefen Fedec Ft. Myers High S
  9 11498 Nicolas Pelegrina P. K. Yonge
  10 10747 Josh Marsh First Academ
  11 11100 Peyton Bailey Lake Highlan
  12 10875 Adam Urbaniak Freedom (Tam
  13 10746 Dylan Vallette Estero
  14 11471 Chase Morgan Ocoee
  15 10761 Christian Beauchemin Flanagan
  16 11646 Tyler Kameh Spruce Creek
  17 11721 Josh Warren Starr's Mill
  18 10625 Matt Adan Clearwater C
  19 10697 Noah Jodice Daniel
  20 11513 Crisman Jones Ponte Vedra
  21 11365 Reid Sander Naples
  22 11338 Francisco Baglieri Monarch
  23 10732 Victor Chicas Dunnellon
  24 11088 Erick Medina LaBelle
  25 11072 Everrett Wagner Key West
  26 11917 Lee Morrison Vanguard (Oc
  27 10402 Nima Beheshti Admiral Farr
  28 11104 Christian Aman Lake Mary
  29 11479 Desi Ferreira Olympia

Heat: 4

  1 10901 Andrew Ward Gainesville
  2 11153 Jacob Stoffer Leesburg
  3 12004 Seamus Murrock Whitewater
  4 11300 Preston Meade Milton
  5 12005 Parker Nail Whitewater
  6 11735 Graham Borsum T.L. Hanna
  7 10493 Ian Ludden Bloomingdale
  8 11130 Johnathan Hulzebos Lakeland
  9 11127 Chandler Soucey Lake Weir
  10 10432 Alex Hamel Baker (Cape
  11 10905 Semen Zhdanov Gainesville
  12 11087 Joel Chairez LaBelle
  13 11343 Daniel Scott Mount Dora
  14 10436 Anthony Milana Baker (Cape
  15 11125 Daniel Martinez Lake Weir
  16 10703 Ryan Robertson DeLand
  17 11512 Frank Blumenfeld Ponte Vedra
  18 10632 Saul Ramirez Clearwater C
  19 10726 Anthony Rojas Dr. Phillips
  20 10492 Matthew LeBlanc Bloomingdale
  21 10551 Cole Fiedler Cardinal Gib
  22 11659 Ron Nease St. Augustin
  23 10876 Raymond Urbaniak Freedom (Tam
  24 11430 Trevor Bradham North Gwinne
  25 11149 Kyle Funke Leesburg
  26 10557 James Wich Cardinal Gib
  27 10572 Landon Purvis Chamberlain
  28 10719 Thomas DiMauro Dr. Phillips
  29 11070 Tyler Hancock Key West
  30 10570 tavelle Cox Chamberlain
  31 11106 Ryan Degale Lake Mary
  32 11449 Austin Roy North Port