HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




1600 Meter Run Finals - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
No records to display.

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 9364 Danielle De Greef Gulf Coast
  2 9736 Ashley Heitling Mount Dora
  3 9587 Abigayle Weinfeld Lemon Bay
  4 10327 Sarah Day West Shore
  5 9734 Hannah Prock Monarch
  6 9530 Sarah Carrion Lake Mary
  7 10357 Mariah Henderson Wharton
  8 9880 Emily Headley Olympia
  9 8924 Grace Casagrande Cardinal Moo
  10 9039 Kaley Schmick Cypress Cree
  11 10367 Katherine Kuhn Winter Park
  12 9601 Lourdes Brea Lourdes
  13 10269 Elizabeth Mulford Vanguard (Oc
  14 9057 Lianna Farnesi Doral Academ
  15 9919 Eden Meyer Providence
  16 8902 Hannah Brookover Calvary Chri
  17 9612 Corina Velazco Lourdes
  18 10059 Christina Kalis St. Thomas A

Heat: 2

  1 9098 briana pollock Everglades
  2 9827 Jordi Harrison North Gwinne
  3 9370 Kerstin Sosa Hagerty
  4 9090 Daley Cline Estero
  5 8932 Emily Schonder Chamberlain
  6 8800 Rebecca Cicoria Baker (Cape
  7 9671 Sherrie Hinds Miami Centra
  8 10318 Jayden Davil-McClary West Orange
  9 9582 Haley Blem Lemon Bay
  10 9241 Jillian Richter Ft. Myers High S
  11 10008 Morgan Feldt South Sumter
  12 8984 Saphara Harrell Clearwater C
  13 9968 Elizabeth Murray Seabreeze
  14 10014 Amber Philpott Springstead
  15 9023 Jessica Van Cleave Creekside
  16 9227 Alexandra Mitchell Freedom (Tam
  17 8993 Sophie Barry Community Sc
  18 9882 Olivia Piatkowski Olympia

Heat: 3

  1 8968 Caitlyn Farrell Cherokee
  2 8917 Brittany Morgan Cardinal Gib
  3 10106 Harleigh Bilz Tavares
  4 10019 Casey Ehrhardt Spruce Creek
  5 9752 Rebecca Rutila Naples
  6 10315 Josie Banks West Orange
  7 9258 Delaney Sagul Gainesville
  8 10074 Hailey Gollnick Starr's Mill
  9 10003 Stephany Valesco South Dade
  10 9220 Lauren Arfaras Freedom (Tam
  11 8853 Lisa Kauffman Bloomingdale
  12 9521 Kaitlyn Jones Lake Gibson
  13 10311 Marty Weideman Wakulla
  14 9964 Josie Gray Seabreeze
  15 9624 Avriel McCutcheon Lyman
  16 10267 Audrey Carpenter Vanguard (Oc
  17 8987 Kelsey Orr Clearwater C
  18 8925 Christine Infantolino Celebration
  19 9847 sidney guenther North Port
  20 10110 Sarah Northup Tavares
  21 9532 Nicole Demeter Lake Mary
  22 8851 Annie Barrett Bloomingdale

Heat: 4

  1 10024 Dominique King Spruce Creek
  2 9009 Laura Agudelo Coral Glades
  3 8929 Briana Jordan Chamberlain
  4 9218 Sheridan Placensia Fort White
  5 9829 Claire Keyes North Gwinne
  6 8971 Ellie Sanders Cherokee
  7 9848 Jamie Schelm North Port
  8 10341 Alexis Lugo Westport
  9 9051 Allison Mott DeLand
  10 10079 Kendall Taylor Starr's Mill
  11 8914 Nicole Clark Cardinal Gib
  12 9052 Caroline Pertler DeLand
  13 10309 Raychel Gray Wakulla
  14 9706 Deja Chubbs Miramar
  15 9499 Liz Czerwinski Key West
  16 9759 Shelby Chatfield Newberry
  17 9621 Kate Brown Lyman
  18 9506 Chloe Savoie Key West
  19 9255 Devon Myers Gainesville
  20 9761 Maggie Rice Newberry
  21 10015 Alexandrea Zieman Springstead
  22 9703 Kim Toscano Milton
  23 9216 Cheyenne Hodges Fort White
  24 9059 Melanie Vilalobos Doral Academ
  25 8803 Jessica Polendo Baker (Cape