HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




1600 Meter Run Finals - Boys


Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Relays 4:05.04 Steve Bolt Grisson, AL 1973

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 12039 Ermias Bireda Wiregrass Ra
  2 11161 Blake White Lexington
  3 10880 Ace Brown Ft. Myers High S
  4 10668 Tyler Bell Coral Spring
  5 11500 Garrett Westlake P. K. Yonge
  6 10485 Canaan Kitterman Bayshore
  7 10491 Andrew LeBlanc Bloomingdale
  8 10605 Kieran Tuntivate Charter
  9 11163 Joseph Garcia Lincoln
  10 11505 Andrew Iglesias Pembroke Pin
  11 10669 Andrew Llewellyn Countryside
  12 11015 Cole Oliver Holy Trinity Aca
  13 10740 Jose Cartagena Estero
  14 10670 Paul Mckenna Countryside
  15 10638 Raul Ramirez Colonial High Sc
  16 11726 Matt Magee Steinbrenner
  17 11506 Carlos Penaranda Pembroke Pin
  18 11142 Tyler Stahl Land O'Lakes

Heat: 2

  2 11794 Gordon Pace Trinity Prep
  3 11496 Joseph Janson P. K. Yonge
  4 10745 Adam Sommer Estero
  5 11692 Matthew Butler St. Thomas A
  6 10882 Dean McGregor Ft. Myers High S
  7 10693 Brennen Schmick Cypress Cree
  8 10584 Connor Quinn Charlotte
  9 11919 David Rood Vanguard (Oc
  10 11038 Jonathan Moore Jefferson
  11 10762 Avonte Boykin Flanagan
  12 11130 Johnathan Hulzebos Lakeland
  13 11283 Malik Gunter Miami Sunset
  14 11483 Jared Lau Olympia
  15 11357 Herbert Gates Naples
  16 11080 Scott Simpson King's Acade
  17 11100 Peyton Bailey Lake Highlan

Heat: 3

  1 10700 Kevin Gilhooley DeLand
  2 11703 Bryce Statham St. Thomas A
  3 10402 Nima Beheshti Admiral Farr
  4 11487 Sergio Santiago Olympia
  5 11399 Jonathan Klumpp North Browar
  6 11720 Daniel Sims Starr's Mill
  7 11660 Corey Slaven St. Augustin
  8 10869 Derik Harvey Freedom (Tam
  9 10757 Jan Carlo Vicens Flagler Palm
  10 10656 Anthony Deleva Coral Glades
  11 10980 Matt Gargiulo Hagerty
  12 11427 Griffith Rutherford North Florid
  13 11359 Garrisson Kalvin Naples
  14 10756 Tyrell Roberson Flagler Palm
  15 10440 Brandon Walker Baker (Cape
  16 11721 Josh Warren Starr's Mill
  17 11088 Erick Medina LaBelle
  18 10747 Josh Marsh First Academ

Heat: 4

  1 10632 Saul Ramirez Clearwater C
  2 10404 Patrick McNamarra Admiral Farr
  3 10877 Klaus Vollmer Freedom (Tam
  4 11342 Landon Sarmiento Mount Dora
  5 10726 Anthony Rojas Dr. Phillips
  6 11921 Aaron Summerfield Vanguard (Oc
  7 10676 Ryan Mulligan Creekside
  8 10625 Matt Adan Clearwater C
  9 11103 Tyler Skidelsky Lake Highlan
  10 11096 Tyler Post Lake Gibson
  11 11447 Adam Krstec North Port
  12 11154 Christopher Gooding Lemon Bay
  13 11192 Joshua Jacques Lyman
  14 11514 Sean O'Linn Ponte Vedra
  15 10417 Parker Solis American Her
  16 11516 Victor Soler-Sala Ponte Vedra
  17 11433 Tony Jones North Gwinne
  18 10905 Semen Zhdanov Gainesville
  19 10489 Ryan Chadderton Bloomingdale
  20 11736 Michael Darazi T.L. Hanna
  21 11087 Joel Chairez LaBelle
  22 11195 Khalil Randell Lyman
  23 10433 Kenneth Hernandez Baker (Cape
  24 11111 Bobby Huffman Lake Mary
  25 10677 Ben Thiemann Creekside

Heat: 5

  1 10569 Diego Cardenas Chamberlain
  2 11344 Sadrick Severe Mount Dora
  3 11145 Sam Mueller Lecanto
  4 10549 Ross Clark Cardinal Gib
  5 10454 Tanner Fulcher Barron Colli
  6 11584 Brendan McKernan Seabreeze
  7 11151 Connor McVay Leesburg
  8 10986 Kenioya Francis Hallandale
  9 11449 Austin Roy North Port
  10 11150 Marcell Gilliam Leesburg
  11 11107 Jeremy Dye Lake Mary
  12 11440 Cole York North Gwinne
  13 12005 Parker Nail Whitewater
  14 10556 James Sahagian Cardinal Gib
  15 10660 Jean Miron Coral Glades
  16 10748 Zach Pinel First Academ
  17 11068 Conner Chaney Key West
  18 10985 Andrew Francios Hallandale
  19 10571 James Leotine Chamberlain
  20 10719 Thomas DiMauro Dr. Phillips
  21 11965 J.P. Piotroski Wakulla
  22 11586 Karl Sperl Seabreeze