HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2013 Florida Relays -- Live Results   ::




800 Meter Run Finals - Girls


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Relays 2:09.44 Daesha Rogers 2012

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 9603 Courtney Filliben Lourdes
  2 8919 Morgan Rodriguez Cardinal Gib
  3 9914 Danielle Dunn Providence
  4 9741 Danielle Avery Naples
  5 9555 Tatianna Etienne Lake Worth
  6 10302 Dejah Jones Wakefield
  7 9237 Emily Edwards Ft. Myers High S
  8 8792 Rachelle Alexander American Her
  9 8796 Daesha Rogers American Her
  10 10061 Alon Lewis St. Thomas A
  11 10310 Madison Harris Wakulla

Heat: 2

  1 8924 Grace Casagrande Cardinal Moo
  2 9861 Grace Blair Oak Hall
  3 9092 Katherine Slater Estero
  4 9364 Danielle De Greef Gulf Coast
  5 9584 Nicole Mis Lemon Bay
  6 9681 Torrencia Allen Miami Northw
  7 9685 Ricardia Cooper Miami Northw
  8 9101 Paige Way Flagler Palm
  9 9612 Corina Velazco Lourdes
  10 10009 Erin Blackwell Springstead
  11 9921 Emily Stallings Providence
  12 10003 Stephany Valesco South Dade

Heat: 3

  1 9413 Bobbi LaBrant Indian Rocks
  2 9937 Kayla Tucker Riverdale Ba
  3 9879 Emilie Flament Olympia
  4 9099 Kuersten Gallivan First Academ
  5 9498 Hannah Palm Keswick Chri
  6 9093 Meg Slater Estero
  7 10104 Rachel Favors Tampa King HS
  8 9833 Natalie Raia North Gwinne
  9 10058 Narinah Jean-Baptiste St. Thomas A
  10 10363 McKenzie Nail Whitewater
  11 9880 Emily Headley Olympia
  12 8854 Julie Roggeman Bloomingdale

Heat: 4

  1 10109 Harley Horsley Tavares
  2 9060 Brittney Wasserbeck Doral Academ
  3 10316 Alana Bell West Orange
  4 8878 Brielle Leclear Buchholz
  5 9999 Dashanay Hardy South Dade
  6 8992 Annie Barry Community Sc
  7 9570 Chloe Benoist Lecanto
  8 9935 Zuwena Johnson Riverdale Ba
  9 8922 Victoria Vigarino Cardinal Gib
  10 9697 Kristen Bango Miami Sunset
  11 10323 Nikita Meyer West Orange
  12 9872 Aiyanna Little Ocoee
  13 10008 Morgan Feldt South Sumter

Heat: 5

  1 9751 Kaitlyn Novak Naples
  2 9966 Isabella McCloskey Seabreeze
  3 9679 Tenka Stringer Miami Killia
  4 9675 Lauren Meyrick Miami Killia
  5 9908 Sara Evans Ponte Vedra
  6 9762 Mariah Sapp Newberry
  7 8994 Tristan Burfield Community Sc
  8 10075 Sophia Handel Starr's Mill
  9 9020 Lexi Jackson Creekside
  10 9252 Annie Cooper Gainesville
  11 9366 Tiffany Garguilo Hagerty
  12 10312 Lydia Wiedeman Wakulla
  13 9056 Camila Ardila Doral Academ
  14 9834 Sidney Sheppard North Gwinne
  15 9044 Breeana Salcedo Cypress Lake

Heat: 6

  1 8968 Caitlyn Farrell Cherokee
  2 9224 Magdalena Ford Freedom (Tam
  3 9260 Sara Uman Gainesville
  4 9233 Tamara Veal Freedom (Tam
  5 9623 Danielle Johnson Lyman
  6 10031 Samantha Uzzle Spruce Creek
  7 10012 Ty'Rhonza Harris Springstead
  8 9968 Elizabeth Murray Seabreeze
  9 10076 Tori Nails Starr's Mill
  10 9574 Andreanna VanQuelef Lecanto
  11 8800 Rebecca Cicoria Baker (Cape
  12 9710 Chelsea Major Miramar
  13 9701 Abbey Jordan Milton
  14 10018 Rachel Davila Spruce Creek

Heat: 7

  1 9874 Vonqueasha Scott Ocoee
  2 9625 Alexis Moody Lyman
  3 9238 Sophia Ferrara Ft. Myers High S
  4 9049 Casey Morris DeLand
  5 10007 Alexandra Arnold South Sumter
  6 9848 Jamie Schelm North Port
  7 9009 Laura Agudelo Coral Glades
  8 9216 Cheyenne Hodges Fort White
  9 10301 Michelle Fenstermaker Wakefield
  10 9583 Daniella Do Valle Lemon Bay
  11 8983 Katie Englert Clearwater C
  12 9218 Sheridan Placensia Fort White
  13 9047 Cayla Milford DeLand
  14 8789 Lynette Robertson Alonso
  15 9365 Allayna Vanderheid Gulf Coast
  16 8971 Ellie Sanders Cherokee
  17 9533 Bailey Dreyer Lake Mary
  18 9013 Leah Kingwood Coral Glades
  19 10270 Madison Murvin Vanguard (Oc
  20 9529 Gabrielle Carabllo Lake Mary