HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2012 Tom Jones Memorial Invitational -- Live Results   ::




200 Meter Dash Finals - Women


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Track 22.53 Chandra Cheeseborough Athletics West 1983

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  3 1284 Joice Maduaka Great Britian
  4 1252 Veronica Campbell-Brown Adidas
  5 1444 Aleen Bailey Unattached
  6 1409 Shalonda Solomon Reebok
  7 1254 Charonda Williams Adidas
  8 1251 Kelly-Ann Baptiste Adidas
  9 1446 Sheri Ann Brooks Unattached

Heat: 2

  2 1350 Dana Cannon Florida Atla
  3 1351 Tatiana David Florida Atla
  4 1450 Brianna Glenn Unattached
  5 1401 Madison Mcnary Ohio State
  6 1407 Novlene Williams-Mills One Goal Athleti
  7 1398 Christina Manning Ohio State
  8 1453 Natalie Knight Unattached
  9 1288 Helen Prye Great Britian

Heat: 3

  3 1419 Dominique Booker UCF
  4 1456 Courtney Patterson Unattached
  5 1406 Moushauni Robinson One Goal Athleti
  6 1435 Sheila Paul UCF
  7 1296 Ebony Eutsey Florida
  8 1442 Sonnisha Williams UCF
  9 1455 Tangela Neal Unattached

Heat: 4

  2 1397 Rachael Mack Ohio State
  3 1399 Shaniqua McGinnis Ohio State
  4 1436 Christal Peterson UCF
  5 1390 Aisha Cavin Ohio State
  6 1280 Jeanette Kwakye DIS
  7 1262 Alonti Richardson Bethune-Cook
  8 1403 Chesna Sykes Ohio State
  9 1287 Tiffany Porter Great Britian

Heat: 5

  2 1393 Abieyuwa Ehimwenman Ohio State
  3 1376 Lashae White Florida Int'
  4 1267 Keyona Thomas Bethune-Cook
  5 1268 Raven Thomas Bethune-Cook
  6 1256 Shakira Garner Bethune-Cook
  7 1340 Nakia Linson Florida A&M
  8 1405 Tramayne Gillyard One Goal Athleti
  9 1352 Annakay Dennis Florida Atla

Heat: 6

  2 1416 Lindsay Smith Tampa
  3 1394 Ashley Galbraith Ohio State
  4 1337 Dynasty Jones Florida A&M
  5 1277 Lauren Waterbury Brown
  6 1402 Adenike Pedro Ohio State
  7 1430 Amanda Leland UCF
  8 1270 Phoebe Johnson BOS Elite
  9 1274 Colby Lubman Brown

Heat: 7

  2 1275 Susan Scavone Brown
  3 1273 Jordan DeLoach Brown
  4 1395 Alexandria Johnson Ohio State
  5 1344 Jasmine Pleasant Florida A&M
  6 1373 Carla Mills Florida Int'
  7 1342 Richena Louis Florida A&M
  8 1285 Leah Moore Great Britian
  9 1281 Mica Moore DIS