HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Hurdles Prelims - Girl


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 8.93 Akayla Anderson Cardozo, Queens, NY 3/11/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 256 Danielle Wheatley Bishop McNam
  3 1307 Isabella Dimare Hingham TC-M
  4 2530 Kaitlynn Williams Plymouth-Whi
  5 1229 Kelly Ludew Hanover AC-N
  6 3591 Christine Lyttle UNA-NY-CANAN
  7 1624 Elisabeth Edokwe Lawrencevill

Heat: 2

  1 2211 Sydney Bennett North Attleb
  2 3584 Aliya Barnes UNA-NJ-WEST_
  3 4082 Alexandra Cimino Westwood TC-
  4 3513 Anna Cockrell UNA-MI-WEST_
  5 3376 Mary Mowoe Tuscarora El
  6 239 Deja Bell Bishop McNam
  7 1395 Alexis Pierre-Antoine Illinois Eli

Heat: 3

  1 61 Courtney Comeau Andover TC-M
  2 1245 Treasure Glymph Harry S. Tru
  3 1656 Kristina Romano Levittown TC
  4 2957 Aya Abdelhalim South Lakes
  5 1456 Katie Hatler Jefferson To
  6 252 Brielyn Rogers Bishop McNam
  7 3763 Cassidy Danyko Ursuline Sch

Heat: 4

  1 2553 Alanna Hitscherich Pope John XX
  2 2562 Dina Naphor Pope John XX
  3 3546 Michaela Athanasopoulos UNA-NH-KEENE
  4 86 Kiah Seymour Archbishop C
  5 3481 Najatee Mcneil UNA-MD-REIST
  6 3473 Jori Cook UNA-MD-GREEN
  8 2421 Amanda Moroney Pearl River

Heat: 5

  1 583 Katharine Osborne Cicero North
  3 3413 Kayla Burke UNA-FL-LAUDE
  4 3901 Allyson Goff Waterford Mo
  5 3011 Chelsea Crayton Sprint Athle
  6 1569 Kanea Roebuck Knoxville TC
  7 2204 Gina Lupica Newtown Athl
  8 3913 Shellasia Leitch Weequahic TC

Heat: 6

  1 845 Nicolette Serratore Eagleville E
  2 1715 Tierney Russell Long Beach P
  3 3675 Beatrice Goodyear UNA-PA-PITTS
  4 2828 Vivian Stavrakos Saint-Lauren
  5 1284 Hunter Roberts High Point P
  6 418 Saran Kaba C.A.NI Athle
  7 3630 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker UNA-NY-ROC-H
  8 4168 Claudyne Bolivar PB Lakes TC-FL

Heat: 7

  1 4167 Sara Louis PB Lakes TC-FL
  2 911 Eva-Mallay Atcherson Elizabeth Se
  3 3667 Paige McDowell UNA-PA-HOLLA
  4 1995 Racquel Moses Milford Mill
  5 1159 McKenzie Hollenbaugh Glastonbury
  6 502 Ericka Quenzer Central Daup
  7 388 Andrea Olsen Buena TC-NJ
  8 1797 Jonniece Scott Manchester T

Heat: 8

  3 4166 Shamaz Quince PB Lakes TC-FL
  4 4169 Justice Evers PB Lakes TC-FL
  5 4170 Gina Louis PB Lakes TC-FL