HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Dash Prelims - Girl


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 7.68 Tiana Murray Pontiac, MI 3/11/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 1328 Daryth Gayles Holy Trinity
  2 2862 Aireyona Mason Second Chanc
  3 3030 Chynna-Monica Chung St. Anthony'
  4 3378 Rachel Watkins Tuscarora El
  5 1991 Mykael Dixon Milford Mill
  6 896 Jaclyn Masters Edward Littl
  7 1710 Tori Myers Long Beach P
  8 1102 Jeryne Fish Full Speed A

Heat: 2

  1 3231 Sarah Hogan Tewksbury TC
  2 2434 Shailah Williams Pemberton TC
  3 3499 Jasmine Brathwaite UNA-MI-DETRO
  4 416 Amelia Brohman C.A.NI Athle
  5 889 Tanisha Love Edison Tech
  6 3582 Hallie Earle UNA-NJ-WEST_
  7 281 Adrian Jones Bloomfield T
  8 3701 Alliyah Powell UNA-TX-HOUST

Heat: 3

  1 1267 Diamond Watts Hempstead TC
  2 632 Emy Beliveau College Jean
  3 3393 Mackenzie Comstock UNA-CO-LAKEW
  4 3019 Alexis Smith Sprint Athle
  5 79 Camaria Long Aquinas Inst
  6 579 Brittany Okon Christopher
  7 954 Sydney Kay Fairfield Lu
  8 3207 Jonelle Campbell Taft Educati

Heat: 4

  1 253 Chelsea Scott Bishop McNam
  2 2827 Jacqueline Perron-Smith Saint-Lauren
  3 2828 Vivian Stavrakos Saint-Lauren
  4 331 Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen Brampton TC-
  5 1961 Quenee' Dale Michigan Acc
  6 2126 Yazmin Hall Neptune TC-N
  7 1008 Kei Shawonna Mayenge Flying Angel
  8 3591 Christine Lyttle UNA-NY-CANAN

Heat: 5

  1 1130 Kori Webster-Dixon Gates Chili
  2 1836 Crystal Goddette Maryland Jag
  3 537 Taylor Watkins Charlottesvi
  4 2998 Jameela Muhammad Sports Extra
  5 3939 Naya Tapper West Mecklen
  6 2433 Nia Lawrence Pemberton TC
  7 3278 Miranda Wood Thomas Stone
  8 1127 Jaya Granger Gates Chili

Heat: 6

  1 3017 Victoria Parker Sprint Athle
  2 728 Kafesha Thomas CT Elite Tra
  3 565 Megan Osborne Chillicothe
  4 1190 Sekayi Bracey Grand Rapids
  5 1394 Kayla Hylton Illinois Eli
  6 1994 Destiny Moore Milford Mill
  7 3537 Amanda Gregory UNA-NC-WILMI
  8 3372 Destiny Distasio Tunkhannock

Heat: 7

  1 460 Felicia Cantine Cardinal Spe
  2 90 Jade Woodridge Archbishop C
  3 4184 Brandee Johnson Star Track YDP-V
  4 906 Jessica Howell Elite Perfor
  5 1006 Jemeika Jackson Flying Angel
  6 3574 Bryell Wheeler UNA-NJ-PRINC
  7 512 Maryn Wood Centreville
  8 197 Elizabeth Myers Benjamin Car

Heat: 8

  1 914 Briauna Kilgore Elizabeth Se
  2 2994 Amanda Henson Sport Villag
  3 1966 Tierra Williams Michigan All
  4 3119 Berrion Berry Stoney Creek
  5 727 Brynn Parsons CT Elite Tra
  6 3083 Aaliyah Burroughs St. John's C
  7 888 Chyna Harris Edison Tech
  8 3473 Jori Cook UNA-MD-GREEN

Heat: 9

  1 3345 Janivette Perez Track Easter
  2 2761 Melissa Michels Ronkonkoma T
  3 3627 Julie Shanus UNA-NY-PLEAS
  4 3206 Kimberly Bailey Taft Educati
  5 1311 Amanda Reilly Hingham TC-M
  6 940 Natalia Hinton Essex County
  7 342 Sarah Boyd Brien McMaho
  8 1103 Amala Nixon Full Speed A