HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Dash Prelims - Boy


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 6.93 John Patrone University,Johns City,TN 3/11/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 939 Sylvester Gooden Essex County
  2 1401 Nicholas Reis Imlay City H
  3 417 Jonelle Halog C.A.NI Athle
  4 1734 Mark Jackson Longwood TC-
  5 2028 James Gault Motor City T
  6 496 Jared Delane Central Ct J
  7 3512 Anthony Goff UNA-MI-WATER
  8 3436 Kevin Chen UNA-MA-CHEST

Heat: 2

  1 2402 Austin Brewster Peabody TC-M
  2 2 Olu Izegwire 202 Boyz-DC
  3 3340 Clevon Ford Track Easter
  4 3354 Vicent Lowe Track-757-VA
  5 1046 Denver Wright Fork Union M
  6 3471 Isaac Ajanlekoko UNA-MD-GREEN
  7 3341 Todd Gurly Track Easter

Heat: 3

  1 2142 Joe Pacheco New Fairfiel
  2 1635 Kaylynn Cobb Lebanon TC-V
  3 3199 Jamarii Milliken T Wingate An
  4 3118 James Schanck Stone Bridge
  5 3496 Amonta Glasper UNA-MI-COLDW
  6 2210 Ethan Beaulier Noble TC-ME
  7 1007 Dwayne March Flying Angel
  8 329 DeJean Gregory Brampton Rac

Heat: 4

  1 3784 Anthony Assad Velocity Sun
  2 3256 Austin Marchese The Speed Ac
  3 3927 Denzel Tomaszewski Wells TC-ME
  4 627 Stevens Dorcelus College D'An
  5 2763 Michael Marcano Roselle Cath
  6 1004 Rashad Glasco Flying Angel
  7 2403 Christopher Cennami Peabody TC-M

Heat: 5

  1 2410 Bobby Losanno Peabody TC-M
  2 3718 Brandon Polk UNA-VA-SOUTH
  3 872 Trevon Oliver East TC-NY-R
  4 2036 Malik Washington Motor City T
  5 3369 Eric Kahana Tru Velocity
  6 3917 Sharod Selph Weequahic TC
  7 3339 Phillip Dickens Track Easter

Heat: 6

  1 286 Ivan Adu-Poku Boardman TC-
  2 951 Taku Chinoda Etobicoke Tr
  3 3022 Kavion Williams Sprint Athle
  4 440 Kevin Gordon Capital Prep
  5 3497 Damian Johnson UNA-MI-COLDW
  6 489 Harlan Lawson Catoctin TC-
  7 64 Cam Farnham Andover TC-M
  8 563 Dan Trulear Chestnut Hil

Heat: 7

  1 289 Kendrick Downs Bobcat TC-VA
  2 81 Alonzo Turney Aquinas Inst
  3 882 Alex Dankwa ECLIPSE Trac
  4 3360 Jermaine Griffith Trenton TC
  5 1509 Lucanus Robinson Kilomaitres
  6 3014 Lamont Johnson Sprint Athle
  7 1003 Chad Elliott Flying Angel

Heat: 8

  1 4150 Kalen Asberry X/Factor Per
  2 3920 Patrick Watson Weequahic TC
  3 3363 Renard Howell Trenton TC
  4 3020 Joshua Stanford Sprint Athle
  5 1502 Josh Tapscott Kettle Run T
  6 2704 Mike Motta Reservoir TC
  7 2407 Nate Gaye Peabody TC-M
  8 2127 Devin Jones Neptune TC-N

Heat: 9

  1 2292 Sheldon Cole Green Oak Ridge Ra
  2 2486 Norris Spike Pheonix Athl
  3 1650 Andrei Dinoro Levittown TC
  4 3205 John Patrone T2 Internati
  5 4155 Yathu Karunailingam York U T+F C
  6 1987 Afees Abolurin Milford Mill
  7 3727 Dante' Price UNA-WV-HARPE