HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




400 Meter Run Prelims - Girl


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
National 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
National 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
Meet 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
Meet 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
Armory 52.10 Sanya Richards Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL 3/10/2002
Natl, Meet 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel,Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
Freshman 53.23 Kendall Baisden Det County Day BHM,MI 3/14/2010
Freshman 54.06 Elan Hilaire Park, Baltimore, MD 2/19/2005
Freshman 54.06 Elan Hilaire Park, Baltimore, MD 2/19/2005
Sophomore 53.45 Andrea Thomas Walton, Bronx, NY 2/22/1985
Sophomore 53.45 Andrea Thomas Walton, Bronx, NY 2/22/1985
Sophomore 53.45 Andrea Thomas Walton, Bronx, NY 2/22/1985
Junior 52.19 Nicole Leach W Catholic, Phila, PA 3/14/2004
Junior 52.19 Nicole Leach W Catholic, Phila, PA 3/14/2004
Junior 52.19 Nicole Leach W Catholic, Phila, PA 3/14/2004
Senior 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
Senior 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006
Senior 51.93 Francena Mc Corory Bethel, Hampton, VA 3/12/2006

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  2 4163 Shanice Johnson VS North TC-NY
  3 1012 Erin Jaskot Flying Dutch
  4 3442 Camila Isern UNA-MA-LEXIN
  5 3007 Felecia Brown Sprint Athle
  6 219 Maya Moore Bethel TC-VA

Heat: 2

  1 2992 Rochelle Forbes Sport & Medi
  2 4112 Christina Zelenoy Wilson Memor
  3 3448 Laurie Femmel UNA-MA-NATIC
  4 2504 Ally Christiani Phoenix Athl
  5 1122 Chimere Ezumah Gardena Core
  6 3636 Madeline Kopp UNA-NY-SPENC

Heat: 3

  2 918 Taylor Tucker Elizabeth Se
  3 2044 Michaela Wilkins Mount Hebron
  4 818 London Freeland Dunbar TC-DC
  5 3431 Rebecca Robinson UNA-MA-ARLIN
  6 159 Erica Johnson Bay View Aca

Heat: 4

  2 938 Nichole Candelaria Essex County
  3 883 Ashlee Maduro ECLIPSE Trac
  4 1681 Imani Harris-Quillen Lions TC-PA
  5 1290 Precious Holmes Hillhouse TC
  6 86 Kiah Seymour Archbishop C

Heat: 5

  1 3124 Jade Paul Stoughton TC
  2 3600 Kala Allen UNA-NY-EAST_
  3 1470 Claire Tito JR Tucker TC
  4 4132 Ste'yce McNeil Winslow Elit
  5 1473 Ariah Graham Junior Strid
  6 1329 Gaby Gayles Holy Trinity

Heat: 6

  1 1474 DeJah Jones Junior Strid
  2 863 Jaimee Dorsey East Greenwi
  3 439 Shenika King Canarsie TC-
  4 708 Alexandria Moseley Cosby TC-VA
  5 679 Olivia Baker Columbia TC-
  6 55 Brooklynn Broadwater Amy Northwes

Heat: 7

  2 48 Lindsay Voltz Adrenaline T
  3 274 Kendell Wiles Blacksburg T
  4 175 Josephine Watson Beacon Schoo
  5 1904 Kadecia Baird Medgar Evers
  6 823 Aalayah Faulcon Durham Strid

Heat: 8

  1 1251 Sherise Truman Hartford Pub
  2 4159 Brittni King Yorktown Tig
  3 1685 Tichina Rhodes Lions TC-PA
  4 3483 Udeme Akpaete UNA-MD-SILVE
  5 2642 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre Quebec City
  6 825 Briana Haith Durham Strid