HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




60 Meter Dash Prelims - Girl


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
National 7.19 Ashley Owens Liberty, Co Springs, CO 2/21/2004
National 7.19 Ashley Owens Liberty, Co Springs, CO 2/21/2004
National 7.19 Ashley Owens Liberty, Co Springs, CO 2/21/2004
Meet 7.29 Alexis Joyce Washington, Denver, CO 3/14/1999
Meet 7.29 Alexis Joyce Washington, Denver, CO 1999
Meet 7.29 Alexis Joyce Washington, Denver, CO 1999
NSIC Meet 7.26 Angela Williams Chino, CA 3/15/1998
NSIC Meet 7.26 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 3/12/2006
Armory 7.26 Bianca Knight Ridgeland, MS 3/12/2006
Freshman 7.47 Hannah Cunliffe Decatur, Federal Way, WA 2/19/2011
Freshman 7.50 Zenobia Reed Lamar, Houston, TX 1999
Freshman 7.50 Zenobia Reed Lamar, Houston, TX 1999
Sophomore 7.29 Alexis Joyce Washington, Denver, CO 3/14/1999
Sophomore 7.29 Alexis Joyce Washington, Denver, CO 1999
Sophomore 7.29 Alexis Joyce Washington, Denver, CO 1999
Junior 7.24 Victoria Jordan Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX 2/10/2007
Junior 7.24 Victoria Jordan Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX 2/10/2007
Junior 7.24 Victoria Jordan Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX 2/10/2007
Senior 7.19 Ashley Owens Liberty, Co Springs, CO 2/21/2004
Senior 7.19 Ashley Owens Liberty, Co Springs, CO 2/21/2004
Senior 7.19 Ashley Owens Liberty, Co Springs, CO 2/21/2004

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 4172 Alexis Harrison Mon Donovan TC-N
  2 3337 Chelsea Darden Track Easter
  3 1243 Emily Yarnell Hardin Valle
  4 3235 Jennifer Madu Texas FACES
  5 3236 Tayla Carter The Heat TC
  6 2082 Robbi Rogers Mount Vernon
  7 858 Madison Rayfield East Forsyth

Heat: 2

  1 2020 Julia Rizio Montville Tw
  2 1718 Diamond Thomas Long Beach P
  3 2943 Mollie Gribbin South Burlin
  4 3021 Briana Vaughn Sprint Athle
  5 3700 Rushell Harvey UNA-TX-HOUST
  6 480 Markia Franklin Carolina Eli
  7 3488 Alexis Dickinson UNA-ME-BRUNS
  8 626 Jazzmine Folston Cocoa TC-FL

Heat: 3

  1 21 Kaprice James Abraham Clar
  2 3703 Rhenique Williams UNA-TX-MESQU
  3 3474 Mobolaji Adeokun UNA-MD-LANHA
  4 629 Clemence Paiement College D'An
  5 2714 Destinee Gause Reynoldsburg
  6 1279 Carina Peter Herndon TC-V
  7 1482 Khadijah Cudjoe Just Do It T

Heat: 4

  1 1261 Kerisha Goode Hayfield TC-
  2 344 Shelly Lindo Brien McMaho
  3 1277 Asonya Anderson Heritage TC-
  4 2495 Carolyn Brown Phoebus TC-V
  5 1480 J'den Williams Junior Strid
  6 2366 Jordyn Smith Paramus Cath
  7 2364 Angela Harrison Paramus Cath
  8 719 Katelyn Guilmette Coventry TC-

Heat: 5

  1 1192 Brittnee Perry Grassfield T
  2 2340 Kiana Hairston Osbourn Park
  3 1009 Sade Tardiel-McCreath Flying Angel
  4 2365 Myasia Jacobs Paramus Cath
  5 1282 Gabrielle Gray High Point C
  6 500 Courtney Mitchell Central Daup
  7 1896 Johvonna Mayo McKinley Tec

Heat: 6

  1 1017 Taylor Williams Force Fields
  2 2234 Brianne Brown North Oldham
  3 1361 Royal Cheatham Hope TC-RI
  4 3015 Jada Martin Sprint Athle
  5 974 Sydney Conley Fayetteville
  6 2999 Katelyn Jackson Sports Extra
  7 2642 Marie-Colombe St-Pierre Quebec City
  8 528 Saskia Morgan Charles E. S

Heat: 7

  1 1671 Maiya Dendy Lightning Fa
  2 863 Jaimee Dorsey East Greenwi
  3 916 Chelsie Stevens Elizabeth Se
  4 330 Khamica Bingham Brampton TC-
  5 3698 Ashley Cunningham UNA-TX-CEDAR
  6 516 DeVanae Mitchell Chaminade Ju
  7 800 Shannen-Rose Forde Dominion Chr

Heat: 8

  1 1269 Alexis Murry Henry E. Lac
  2 15 Santina Williams A.I. Prince
  3 633 Caroline Morin-Houde College Jean
  4 1005 Shaina Harrison Flying Angel
  5 3392 Christine Scott UNA-CO-DENVE
  6 3433 Briana Robitaille UNA-MA-ATTLE
  7 11 Malika Rashid 5 Star Warriors-