HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




400 Meter Dash Finals - Girl


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
Meet 57.34 Brooklyn Broadwater Philadelphia, PA 3/11/2011

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  3 3476 Djnab Williams UNA-MD-LAURE
  4 2753 Davonne Bolden Rochester TC
  5 248 Amara Hamilton Bishop McNam
  6 2518 Tara Hill Plainfield T

Heat: 2

  2 244 Leia Conrad Bishop McNam
  3 1579 Maddie Hummel L.T.C.-NJ
  4 1721 Ratanya Washington Long Beach P
  5 1822 Dacey Gilligan Marshfield T
  6 4135 Tayler Boncal Woodland Reg

Heat: 3

  1 1699 Jaylynn Branch Long Beach P
  2 2541 Domaniqwa Hatter Pontiac TC-M
  3 1107 Jenna DeAngelo Garden City
  4 3717 Ebony White UNA-VA-PORTS
  5 3543 Sydney Petersen UNA-NH-EXETE
  6 3010 Destiny Coleman Sprint Athle

Heat: 4

  1 810 Achsah Brice Dudley TC-NC
  2 3269 Rachel Halmon Thomas Stone
  3 3230 Jess Bridle Tewksbury TC
  4 2940 Alicia Osley South Brunsw
  5 884 Taylor Velez ECLIPSE Trac
  6 1840 Aliyah Nickens Maryland Jag

Heat: 5

  1 917 Serwaa Syers Elizabeth Se
  2 3009 Tiffany Camper Sprint Athle
  3 1839 Imani Matthews Maryland Jag
  4 2032 Nicole Lynch Motor City T
  5 2029 Courtney LaShae Hewitt Motor City T
  6 3437 Emily Doyle UNA-MA-DUXBU

Heat: 6

  1 2743 Bryana Williams Riverdale Ba
  2 1546 Sara Flores Kingston TC-
  3 2738 Zuwena Johnson Riverdale Ba
  4 1704 Hollie Harris Long Beach P
  5 1117 Katie O'Neill Garden City
  6 2863 Myra Wanamaker Second Chanc

Heat: 7

  1 1900 Morgan Spann McNair Acade
  2 875 Kenesha Brown Easton Area
  3 1963 London Renfro Michigan All
  4 3941 Michaela Williams West Mecklen
  5 2536 Rebecca Elliott Polk County
  6 293 Ellison Grove Bobcat TC-VA

Heat: 8

  1 1615 Hanna Green Latrobe TC-P
  2 1113 Laura Jaeger Garden City
  3 1266 Noveka McKay Hempstead TC
  4 789 Chartia Hurt Digital Rams
  5 1402 Mirabel Nkenke Immaculate C
  6 238 Sasa Vann Bishop McGan

Heat: 9

  1 294 Jasmine Hill Bobcat TC-VA
  2 864 Ashley West East Hampton
  3 2638 Valerie Bourget Quebec City
  4 3257 Taylor Sharpe The Speed Ac
  5 3124 Jade Paul Stoughton TC
  6 283 Rayanna Relerford Bloomfield T

Heat: 10

  1 3818 Mercedes Tillman Waldorf TC-M
  2 3593 Jillian Lee UNA-NY-COLD_
  3 3505 Lauren Burnett UNA-MI-MACOM
  4 2035 Carlita Taylor Motor City T
  5 3480 Sylvia Deppen UNA-MD-NORTH
  6 2827 Jacqueline Perron-Smith Saint-Lauren

Heat: 11

  1 1197 Elizabeth Markowitz Greenwich TC
  2 1112 Taylor Hennig Garden City
  3 905 Cristeen Anyanwu Eleanor Roos
  4 441 Shamiel Samuels Capital Prep
  5 2030 Anna Jefferson Motor City T
  6 2462 Caela Williams Penn Wood TC