HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2011 New Balance Indoor Nationals -- Live Results   ::




1 Yard Race Walk Finals - Girl


Record/StandardMarkRecord HolderSchool/TeamDate
National 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
National 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
National 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
National 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
National 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
National 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
Meet 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
Meet 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
Meet 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
NSIC Meet 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, nY 3/15/1998
Freshman 7:24.67 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
Freshman 7:24.67 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
Freshman 7:24.67 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
Sophomore 7:17.24 Melissa Baker ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY 1992
Sophomore 7:17.24 Melissa Baker ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY 1992
Sophomore 7:17.24 Melissa Baker ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY 1992
Junior 7:00.94 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
Junior 7:00.95 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
Junior 7:00.95 Katy Hayes Oconomowoc, WI 3/13/2004
Senior 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
Senior 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998
Senior 7:00.90 Lisa Kutzing Port Jefferson, NY 3/15/1998

 LaneBibAthleteSchool/Team

Heat: 1

  1 1862 Tiana Sofia Massapequa T
  2 361 Caroline Muir Bronxville T
  3 1646 Samantha Barrett Levittown TC
  4 2756 Natalie DeQuarto Ronkonkoma T
  5 1653 Courtney Kiernan Levittown TC
  6 2968 Diana Flores South Texas
  7 699 Jacqueline Vaughan Corning Pain
  8 2804 Sarah La Porta Sachem Spike
  9 2437 Patti Carpenter Penfield TC-
  10 1892 Jessica Szela McKee/Staten
  11 3641 Samantha Bahr UNA-NY-WEST_
  12 3163 Rachel Deppa Sullivan Wes
  13 2910 Maria Gorecki Somers TC-NY
  14 1550 Jamie Woych Kingston TC-
  15 1860 Megan Sheehan Massapequa T
  16 2239 Briana Peralta North Rockla
  17 3792 Bailey Kem Victor TC-NY
  18 4111 Kari Coomey Wilson Memor
  19 589 Megan Lugo Clarkstown S
  20 2971 Kasandra Rodriguez South Texas
  21 2450 Capri Thomas Penfield TC-
  22 2236 Yezica Bolanos North Rockla
  23 3614 Maggie DeMarco UNA-NY-GRAND
  24 3613 Brooke Gillette UNA-NY-GRAHA
  25 1850 Danielle Ciullo Massapequa T
  26 2970 Julisa Juarez South Texas

Heat: 2

  1 685 Brittany Collins Connetquot T
  2 2802 Alyssa Furlani Sachem East
  3 2451 Melissa Tylock Penfield TC-
  4 2419 Caitlin Lardaro Pearl River
  5 3335 Jiwon (Katie) Kang Townsend Har
  6 1657 Nicole Court-Menendez Lewiston TC-
  7 3336 Sophia Mahin Townsend Har
  8 1537 Stephanie Saccentwe Kings Park T
  9 1176 Katie Flanders Gorham TC-ME
  10 2416 Meghan Keetley Pearl River
  11 686 Alyssa Englich Connetquot T
  12 921 Alexis VanOsdol Elmira Free
  13 2226 Keara Lenard North East K
  14 4164 Allison McConville VS North TC-NY
  15 2452 Elizabeth Wilkins Penfield TC-
  16 3643 Annica Penn UNA-NY-WESTH
  17 892 Abby Dunn Edward Littl
  18 2912 Kristi Licursi Somers TC-NY
  19 2762 Katie Michta Ronkonkoma T
  20 3616 Kelly Maranchuck UNA-NY-HOLBR
  21 3622 Jourdann Green UNA-NY-MIDDL
  22 2805 Holly Lindoe Sachem Spike
  23 3615 Jaymee Caplan UNA-NY-HENRI
  24 1114 Molly Josephs Garden City
  25 1806 Rebekah Champlin Marcus Whitm