HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Youngstown National Invite -- Live Results   ::





Print


    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             2/7/2014 - 6:04 PM
              YSU National Invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014               
               Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       WATTS: # 14:15.55  2/25/2012   Callum Hawkins, Butler           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lockwood, Chuck           FR Duquesne              14:28.58        
  2 Galassi, Rico             FR Duquesne              14:45.54        
  3 Wilkinson, Aaron          SO Duquesne             x14:49.68        
  4 Addison, Richard          JR Pittsburgh            14:51.06        
  5 Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown St.        14:55.41        
  6 Beegle, Michael           SR Slippery Rock         14:57.35        
  7 McGowan, Michael          JR Bucknell              14:59.45        
  8 Balaban, Eric             SR Bucknell              14:59.92        
  9 Nelkie, Martin            SR Detroit Mercy         15:10.73        
 10 Kisley, Ben               SR Pittsburgh            15:11.32        
 11 Frank, Charlie            SO Slippery Rock         15:11.94        
 12 Kuchta, Andrew            SO Bucknell             x15:13.63        
 13 Roberts, Wesley           FR Pittsburgh           x15:25.98        
 14 Martin, Jaron             SR Slippery Rock        x15:26.28        
 15 Richmond, Jon             FR Youngstown St.        15:46.08        
 16 Montgomery, Chris         FR Pittsburgh           x15:47.76        
 17 Woodrow, Alex             JR Duquesne             x15:48.58        
 18 Reynolds, Theodore        JR Slippery Rock        x15:51.67        
 19 Banks, Nick               JR Unattached            15:53.07        
 20 Grossnickle, Kenton       SO Hagerstown CC         16:20.18        
 21 McGuire, Ryan             FR Slippery Rock        x16:28.89        
 22 Kersting, Tom             FR Hagerstown CC         16:57.35