HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Youngstown National Invite -- Live Results   ::





Print


    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                2/7/2014 - 5:45 PM
                YSU National Invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                
                 Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       WATTS: # 16:23.75  2/25/2012   Katie Clark, Butler                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Billas, Alison            SO Bucknell              17:40.71   1       
  2 Klim, McKinsie            FR Youngstown St.        17:45.46   1       
  3 Gaston, Zoe               JR Bucknell              17:48.40   1       
  4 Snelson, Becky            JR Bucknell             x17:58.32   1       
  5 Golden, Michelle          JR Bucknell             x18:04.49   1       
  6 VanNess, Kate             JR Bucknell             x18:19.06   1       
  7 Carroll, Meghan           SO Bucknell             x18:19.78   1       
  8 Klim, Michelle            FR Youngstown St.        18:23.47   1       
  9 Labate, Leigh Ann         JR Bucknell             x18:32.77   1       
 10 Powers, Stephanie         SR Pittsburgh            18:43.92   1       
 11 Klim, Melissa             FR Youngstown St.       x18:47.85   2       
 12 Shank, Emma               SR Shippensburg          18:49.55   2       
 13 Anderson, Paige           SO Pittsburgh            18:54.00   1       
 14 Byerly, Shannon           JR Slippery Rock         18:57.65   2       
 15 Owens, Samantha           SO Pittsburgh           x18:59.79   2       
 16 Stockmaster, Brittany     JR Youngstown St.       x19:00.79   1       
 17 Roeth, Allison            SO Ohio U.               19:01.58   2       
 18 Coates, Kelsey            SR Pittsburgh           x19:04.47   1       
 19 Gigliotti, Jenna          JR Duquesne              19:06.46   1       
 20 Loshbough, Stephanie      SO Ohio U.               19:09.43   2       
 21 Poole, Chelsia            FR Seton Hill            19:10.31   1       
 22 Kleinschrodt, Jackie      FR Seton Hill            19:29.17   2       
 23 Barr, Justine             SR Slippery Rock         19:32.06   2       
 24 Born, Kathryn             SO Pittsburgh           x19:33.03   2       
 25 Knechtel, Karly           SO Slippery Rock        x19:33.57   1       
 26 Gorse, Erin               FR Duquesne              19:34.88   1       
 27 Fagan, Brittany           SO Slippery Rock        x19:37.27   2       
 28 Barr, Melanie             JR California (Pa.)      19:45.51   2       
 29 Hudson, Mallory           SR Pittsburgh           x19:47.18   2       
 30 Bennett, Jessica          SO Slippery Rock        x19:59.47   2       
 31 Clyse, Taylor             FR Ohio U.              x20:01.98   2       
 32 Lilley, Rachel            SO Hagerstown CC         20:12.57   2       
 33 Flickinger, Erin          JR California (Pa.)      20:53.09   2       
 34 Leadbetter, Kelsey        SO Slippery Rock        x20:57.53   2       
 35 Kline, Erika              SO Hagerstown CC         21:18.96   2       
 36 Paddock, Kelsey           SR Slippery Rock        x21:33.40   2