HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Youngstown National Invite -- Live Results   ::





Print


    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               2/8/2014 - 12:29 PM
                YSU National Invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                
                 Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                 
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       WATTS: # 4:07.62  2/26/2012   Tom Curr, Butler                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rupe, Eric                SR Youngstown St.         4:10.82   1       
  2 McLean, Austin            JR Youngstown St.         4:13.15   1       
  3 O'Connor, George          SO Unattached             4:14.03   1       
  4 Gasior, Bob               JR Duquesne               4:14.21   1       
  5 Bowman, Jacob             FR Oakland                4:14.24   1       
  6 Stroede, Bryce            FR Oakland                4:14.46   1       
  7 Gomez, Evan               JR Duquesne               4:16.20   1       
  8 Hofsess, Ryan             JR Detroit Mercy          4:17.08   1       
  9 Wigent, Austin            SO Detroit Mercy          4:17.66   1       
 10 Buffington, Dylan            Unattached             4:21.12   1       
 11 Andrade, Dino             FR Duquesne              x4:21.77   1       
 12 Culley, Bryan             FR Duquesne              x4:23.17   1       
 13 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown St.        x4:24.03   2       
 14 Shephard, Stephen         FR Slippery Rock          4:24.15   2       
 15 Scott, Christopher        SO Oakland               x4:24.22   1       
 16 Grams, Cody               FR Hagerstown CC          4:25.42   2       
 17 Vandenberg, Cole          FR California (Pa.)       4:25.91   2       
 18 Pirnie, Ross              FR Bucknell               4:26.07   2       
 19 Burns, Pat                   Team Ohio              4:28.03   2       
 20 Elliott, Morgan           SR Slippery Rock          4:28.88   2       
 21 Belle, Santo              SO Seton Hill             4:28.99   2       
 22 Padgett, Corbin           FR California (Pa.)       4:35.74   2       
 23 Rees, Gabe                FR California (Pa.)      x4:36.29   2       
 24 Sutphen, Frazee           FR Duquesne              x4:36.44   2       
 25 Verdetto, Lenny           SO California (Pa.)      x4:38.89   2       
 26 Cozad, Nick               JR Seton Hill             4:46.25   2       
 27 Keplinger, Austin         FR Hagerstown CC          4:59.46   2