HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Youngstown National Invite -- Live Results   ::





Print


    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                2/8/2014 - 2:18 PM
                YSU National Invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                
                 Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       WATTS: # 1:50.59  1/24/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carolin, Joshua           SO Detroit Mercy          1:54.07   1       
  2 Logan, Dennis             SR Bucknell               1:54.56   1       
  3 Krszal, Brandon           SR Duquesne               1:55.10   1       
  4 Melius, Tyler             JR Slippery Rock          1:55.64   1       
  5 Erhard, Tyler             SR Bucknell               1:55.83   1       
  6 Williston, Geoffrey       FR Oakland                1:55.90   1       
  7 O'Such, Joe               SO Duquesne               1:56.00   1       
  8 Tobias, Louis             FR Bucknell              x1:56.51   1       
  9 Huegel, Morgan            SO California (Pa.)       1:56.90   1       
 10 Scott, Glen               SO Oakland                1:56.96   1       
 11 Koponen, David            JR Oakland               x1:56.97   1       
 12 O'Connor, George          SO Unattached             1:57.01   2       
 13 Thompson, Ryan            SO Slippery Rock          1:57.52   2       
 14 Buffington, Dylan            Unattached             1:57.92   2       
 15 Palenchak, Tyler          FR Slippery Rock         x1:58.42   2       
 16 Stoffel, Steven           SO California (Pa.)       1:58.50   2       
 17 Cook, Jeff                FR Hagerstown CC          1:59.77   3       
 18 Patton, Zac               FR Slippery Rock         x1:59.88   2       
 19 Giaquinto, Riley          JR Seton Hill             2:00.14   2       
 20 Conte, Cole               SO Bucknell              x2:00.52   1       
 21 Pfund, Timothy            SO Oakland               x2:00.68   3       
 22 Berryman, Scott           FR Hagerstown CC          2:00.99   3       
 23 Schaffstall, Alex         SO Duquesne              x2:02.11   3       
 24 Miller, Patrick           SO Duquesne              x2:02.37   2       
 25 Vandenberg, Cole          FR California (Pa.)      x2:04.18   3       
 26 Hypolite, George          SO Hagerstown CC         x2:04.75   3       
 27 Koelher, Carl             JR Seton Hill             2:05.39   3       
 28 Rees, Gabe                FR California (Pa.)      x2:06.11   3       
 29 Zebrak, Dalton            SO Slippery Rock         x2:06.27   2       
 30 Padgett, Corbin           FR California (Pa.)      x2:06.30   3       
 31 Taylor, Matt              FR Hagerstown CC         x2:07.14   3       
 32 Percy, Christian          FR Pittsburgh             2:09.30   3