HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Youngstown National Invite -- Live Results   ::





Print


    

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                2/8/2014 - 1:56 PM
                YSU National Invite - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                
                 Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       WATTS: #  6.78  1/25/2013   Justin Frazier, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kujawski, Matthew         SR Shippensburg              6.95   1       
  2 Rivera, Julius            FR Unattached                6.97   1       
  3 Embry, Marcellus          FR Youngstown St.            7.01   2       
  4 Aririguzo, Jeff           SO Oakland                   7.02   2       
  5 Jones, Tyrell                Unattached                7.04   1       
  6 Wilks, Brandon            FR Detroit Mercy             7.06   2       
  7 Girodat, Nicholas         FR Oakland                   7.09   1       
  8 Anthony, Charles          SR Detroit Mercy             7.11   1       
  9 Mayle, Romarr             SR Shippensburg              7.12   1       
 10 Davis, Aaron              FR Oakland                  x7.13   2       
 11 Gattison, Dalyn           FR Youngstown St.            7.15   3  7.143
 12 Jajua, Francis            FR California (Pa.)          7.15   2  7.147
 13 Venters, Rob              FR Unattached               x7.21   4       
 14 Madison, Jerel            SO Hagerstown CC             7.24   3       
 15 Lever, Joshua             FR Youngstown St.           x7.26   2       
 16 Vedilago, Joe             FR California (Pa.)          7.27   2  7.261
 17 Vanderbrook, Brandon      FR Slippery Rock             7.27   3  7.263
 18 Thompson, Keon            SO California (Pa.)         x7.28   3       
 19 Rippon, Niklas            SR Prtc-Elite                7.33   5       
 20 Meighan, Daniel           SO California (Pa.)         x7.38   4       
 21 Kirk, Orlando             FR Unattached               x7.41   4  7.402
 22 Daub, Brandon             FR Slippery Rock             7.41   4  7.403
 23 Athey, Brandon            FR Hagerstown CC             7.41   5  7.410
 24 Faith, Liam               FR Hagerstown CC            x7.49   5       
 25 Randolph, Trey            FR Hagerstown CC            x7.51   5       
 26 Tucker, James             FR Shippensburg             x7.56   3       
 27 Johnson, Steven           FR California (Pa.)         x7.67   3       
 28 Gould, Bobby              FR Seton Hill                8.44   4