HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Sun Belt Indoor Championships -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        2/25/2014 - 6:04 PM
                        Sun Belt Conference                        
                       Indoor Championships                        
          Birmingham CrossPlex  - 2/24/2014 to 2/25/2014           
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   SBC Champ: # 53.28  2/28/2009   Valerie Brown, Western Kentucky 
  SBC Season: * 52.74  3/13/2009   Valerie Brown, Western Kentucky 
  Crsplx Rec: C 53.11  2/10/2012   Ajoke Adumosu, unattached       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tatiana Colbert           SR Georgia State            56.77q  6
  2 Talia Colbert             SR Georgia State            57.05q  7
  3 Erika Martin              FR Texas State              57.06q  1
  4 Gelela Cooley             SR Western Kentucky         57.18q  5
  5 Dallas Worthy             FR Troy                     57.20q  3
  6 Sherria Hester            SR Western Kentucky         57.33q  2
  7 Jasmyne Robinson          SO Georgia State            57.40q  3
  8 Erika Christian           FR Arkansas State           57.49q  2
  9 Amber Gilmore             SO Texas State              57.56   1
 10 Breonna Baldwin           SR Texas-Arlington          57.60   4
 11 Y'vonne Kanayo            SR Texas-Arlington          58.35   2
 12 Carole Idolphine          JR Georgia State            58.61   1
 13 Breeana Walker            SO U A L R                  58.80   6
 14 Brittany Miller           SO UL-Monroe                58.81   3
 15 Marina Swanepoel          FR South Alabama            59.22   4
 16 Taylor Montgomery         SO Texas State              59.52   6
 17 Taylor McDonald           FR Troy                     59.84   7
 18 Charlotte Williams        SO Arkansas State           59.88   5
 19 Kayla Thompson            FR UL-Lafayette           1:00.06   7
 20 Jasmine Blunt             FR U A L R                1:00.50   1
 21 Joya Tardieff             FR UL-Lafayette           1:00.58   4
 22 Ashtin Boykin             SR U A L R                1:00.85   5
 23 Shanavia Cole             SO U A L R                1:01.08   3
 24 Shakeria Marshall         SO Arkansas State         1:01.09   4
 25 Baylee Daves              SO U A L R                1:01.74   6
 26 Victoria Bowie            SO UL-Monroe              1:03.32   2
 27 Teona Glave               JR UL-Monroe              1:06.55   5