HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Sun Belt Indoor Championships -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      2/25/2014 - 6:05 PM
                               Sun Belt Conference                               
                              Indoor Championships                               
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 2/24/2014 to 2/25/2014                  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Shae Johnson              JR Texas-Arlington          5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.54m  5.39m  5.30m                                                        
  2 Tina Valenzuela           SR Texas State              5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.49m  FOUL  5.46m                                                         
  3 Abby Hani                 FR Texas State              5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.48m  5.04m  5.17m                                                        
  4 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabama            5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.06m  5.33m  4.85m                                                        
  5 Aniya Moore               JR Georgia State            5.29m   17-04.25    640
      5.27m  5.29m  5.26m                                                        
  6 Savannah Hutchinson       JR Arkansas State           5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.01m  5.22m  5.24m                                                        
  7 Leah Hixon                SR South Alabama            5.22m   17-01.50    620
      4.81m  5.02m  5.22m                                                        
  8 Kaitlyn Moreau            JR UL-Lafayette             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      4.98m  5.13m  5.10m                                                        
  9 Alex Harrell              SO UL-Lafayette             5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.68m  5.05m  4.90m                                                        
 10 Aleeah Stigarll           FR Troy                     5.04m   16-06.50    570
      5.02m  5.04m  4.88m                                                        
 11 Charra Elliot             FR Texas-Arlington          4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.57m  4.72m  4.81m                                                        
 12 Jasmine Ferguson          JR South Alabama            4.69m   15-04.75    477
      4.69m  FOUL  4.62m                                                         
 13 Macey Rodely              SO Arkansas State           4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.29m  4.59m  FOUL