HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014         
                     William M. Raines High School                      
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Young, Kendric               Gainesville              21.61q  NWI  3
  2 Hill, Jabari              12 Miramar                  21.68q  2.2  7
  3 Gibbson, Torrence            American Heritage        21.88q  NWI  2
  4 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty                  21.88q  NWI  2
  5 Davis, Josh               12 Florida High             21.92q  NWI  6
  6 Atkins, Xavier            11 Spruce Creek             21.95q  NWI  1
  7 Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Island           22.02q  2.2  7
  8 Young, Kenneth            12 Godby                    22.08q  2.4  8
  9 Stewart, Jamauli          12 Miramar                  22.11   3.5 11
 10 Simmons, Lamont           12 Raines                   22.11   2.6 10
 11 Beasley, Ronald           11 Miami Southridge         22.11   NWI  4
 12 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton                  22.18   1.1  9
 13 Oliver, Brian             12 Raines                   22.22   NWI  5
 14 Killins, Adrian           10 Mainland                 22.23   NWI  3
 15 Oliphant, James           11 St. Thomas Aquinas       22.31   NWI  2
 16 Wilson, Joshua            12 Liberty                  22.50   2.6 10
 16 Flemings, DeVonte         11 Rickards                 22.50   3.5 11
 18 Etienne, Jernir           12 Lake Weir                22.52   NWI  4
 19 Durham, Jahquez           10 First Academ             22.56   2.4  8
 20 Robinson, Cecil           12 Florida High             22.61   NWI  6
 21 Presley, Tray             12 Santa Fe                 22.69   NWI  4
 22 Berry, Kaven              11 Palatka                  22.69   2.2  7
 23 Spivey, Terrence          12 Heritage                 22.77   NWI  4
 24 Dickson, Michael          11 Beaufort                 22.78   NWI  5
 25 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm Coast       22.80   1.1  9
 26 Smith, Domnic             10 Creekside                22.82   2.4  8
 27 Spence, Andrew            11 Spruce Creek             22.85   1.1  9
 28 Sanabria, Julian          11 Ferguson                 22.85   1.1  9
 29 henderson, steven         10 Miami Northwestern       22.89   NWI  5
 30 Smith, Isaiah             10 Freedom (Tampa)          22.89   3.5 11
 31 Michael, Che'quan         11 Heritage                 22.95   NWI  1
 32 Robinson, Allan           11 Wharton                  22.95   2.6 10
 33 Singh, Liveon             11 Homestead                23.00   NWI  1
 34 Smith, Darelle            12 Fleming Island           23.06   NWI  6
 35 Evans, Tyreese            12 Wolfson                  23.07   2.4  8
 36 Wilson, Andrew            11 Atlantic Coast H.S.      23.09   NWI  4
 37 Woods, Zedrick            11 Columbia                 23.10   NWI  2
 38 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm Coast       23.16   2.4  8
 39 Carrigan, Mike            10 Lincoln                  23.23   2.6 10
 40 Evans, Dontaevone         10 Palatka                  23.24   NWI  1
 41 Blakely, Eric             12 Beaufort                 23.27   NWI  2
 42 Brown, Tomorik            12 First Coast              23.30   3.5 11
 43 Jones, Tarandis           11 Jones                    23.32   NWI  1
 44 Austin, Lance             12 Lamar County             23.33   NWI  2
 45 Summerail, Salento        10 Campbell                 23.36   3.5 11
 46 Smith, Keveon             12 Olympia                  23.39   NWI  3
 47 Williams, Patrick         11 Liberty County           23.40   NWI  3
 48 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones                    23.41   NWI  2
 49 Lennon, Rux               12 Olympia                  23.42   NWI  4
 50 Senexon, Mitchel          11 Palm Beach Lakes         23.49   NWI  6
 51 London, Mardre            12 St. Thomas Aquinas       23.51   NWI  6
 51 Blanchard, Freddy         11 Miami Jackson            23.51   3.5 11
 53 Dinkins, Kenneth          12 Bradford                 23.52   2.2  7
 54 Parker, Sedrick           11 Forrest                  23.60   NWI  5
 55 Lyons, Ray                12 Lamar County             23.70   NWI  5
 56 Joseph, Mattina           12 Homestead                23.72   2.4  8
 57 Dubose, A                 10 Forrest                  23.77   2.4  8
 58 Hendry, Anthony           11 Freedom (Tampa)          23.81   3.5 11
 59 Brooks, Khalil            11 Mays                     23.86   NWI  1
 60 McClain, Lamar            12 Santa Fe                 23.87   NWI  6
 61 Holman, Andrew            11 Ed White                 24.03   3.5 11
 62 Gates, Lester             11 Palm Beach Lakes         24.03   1.1  9
 63 Sanchez, Juan             11 Ferguson                 24.11   1.1  9
 64 Harris, Steven            11 Wolfson                  24.12   2.6 10
 65 Rudd, Jacey               10 Lincoln                  24.22   NWI  5
 66 Howard, Antonio           10 Rickards                 24.31   2.6 10
 67 Cooper, Ra'Heem           12 Battery Creek            24.31   2.2  7
 68 Bartee, Carlous           09 Fort White               24.36   2.2  7
 69 Mitchell, Chase           10 Ed White                 24.43   1.1  9
 70 Polite, Jerome            09 Allendale-Fairfax        24.53   NWI  5
 71 Evans, Christian          09 Liberty County           24.61   NWI  3
 72 Cooley, Kiandre           10 Miami Southridge         24.69   2.2  7
 73 St. Cyr, Cameron             Campbell                 24.71   NWI  4
 74 Wilson, Matthew           09 Andrew Jackson           24.71   NWI  2
 75 Legge, Daniel             12 Clay                     24.74   NWI  6
 76 Mincy, Delvon             12 Banneker                 24.82   NWI  5
 77 Stephenson, Kevin         10 First Coast              25.00   NWI  4
 78 Bryant, Avery             12 Robert E. Lee            25.28   1.1  9
 79 Ivey, Ahmad                  Gainesville              25.68   NWI  3
 80 Williams, Makhia          09 Allendale-Fairfax        25.92   NWI  3
 81 Jackson, Demetric         09 Fort White               28.50   2.6 10
 -- Billingslea, Jordan       11 Banneker                    FS   2.2  7
 -- Joseph, Antoino           12 Wharton                    DNF   NWI  6
 -- Bent, Cameron             09 Bluffton                   DNF   2.6 10