HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
      Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014      
                   William M. Raines High School                   
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hayden, Jonathan          12 Palm Beach Lakes         38.71q  3
  2 Marrow, Raekwon           12 Wolfson                  39.21q  5
  3 Collins, David            12 Campbell                 39.26q  5
  4 Grimes, Trevon            09 St. Thomas Aquinas       39.31q  4
  5 Wright, Tyson             11 Paxon                    39.37q  5
  6 Austin, Lawrence          12 Lamar County             39.72q  3
  6 womble, charles           12 Miami Northwestern       39.72q  1
  8 Culver, De'Eric           12 Godby                    40.13q  4
  9 Parker, Nathan            11 Beaufort                 40.16   8
 10 McDonnell, Austin         12 Bartram Trail            40.17   1
 11 Greggo, Anthony           12 Spruce Creek             40.32   4
 12 King, Ki-Jana             12 Miami Southridge         40.38   7
 13 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease                    40.39   5
 14 Thomas, Alexander         12 Miami Jackson            40.51   4
 15 Heholt, Brent             12 Miramar                  40.78   6
 16 Canady, Braxton           11 Paxon                    41.23   6
 17 Wolfe, Aaron              12 Heritage                 41.31   8
 18 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia                  41.31   6
 19 Penn, Aaron               12 Winter Springs           41.34   2
 20 Brown, Markivous          12 Palm Beach Lakes         41.36   2
 21 Mack, Alex                10 Mainland                 41.60   3
 22 Amos, Jemarruse           12 Raines                   41.73   7
 23 Bobham, Chase             09 Atlantic Coast H.S.      41.93   4
 24 Taylor, Michael           12 First Academ             41.97   8
 25 Evans, Tariq                 Gainesville              42.02   1
 26 cartwright, joshua        11 Miami Northwestern       42.09   1
 27 White, Nickoles           10 Homestead                42.35   8
 28 Gipson, Trevor            12 Rockledge                42.37   7
 29 Dorsey, Jaylen               Mays                     42.48   7
 30 Wolfe, Austen             12 Heritage                 42.60   2
 31 Todd, Antonio             12 Banneker                 42.72   6
 32 Washington, Jordan        11 St. Thomas Aquinas       42.80   3
 33 Lewis, Rayshad            10 First Academ             42.81   7
 34 Parker, Tovias            11 Miami Jackson            42.88   3
 35 Richardson, Jarquel       10 Liberty County           43.03   5
 36 Murphy, Vinson            12 East Ridge               43.24   8
 37 Holmes, Slyvester         11 Campbell                 43.27   8
 38 Junior, Kato              12 Wando                    43.37   8
 39 Williams, Caleb           11 Baldwin                  43.42   2
 40 Witt, Jonathan            09 Battery Creek            43.64   6
 41 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty                  43.78   6
 42 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm Coast       43.98   6
 43 Moreno, Christian         12 Ferguson                 44.00   6
 44 King, Damon               12 Miami Southridge         44.11   1
 45 Thompson, Jordan          12 St. Augustine            44.36   3
 46 Joseph, Mattina           12 Homestead                44.51   5
 47 Guy, Micheal              10 Liberty County           44.87   4
 48 Jenkins, Jusuf            11 Allendale-Fairfax        44.98   2
 49 Wellman, Gage             10 Bluffton                 45.13   4
 50 Patterson, Davon          12 Ed White                 45.29   7
 51 Roberts, Omar             10 Rickards                 45.46   1
 52 Sanchez, Esteban          12 Ferguson                 45.59   8
 53 Carter, De'Paris          11 Mays                     45.74   1
 54 Brooks, Benjamin          11 Rickards                 46.45   3
 55 Lott, David               10 Bartram Trail            46.99   3
 56 Twist, Tristen               Gainesville              47.14   7
 57 Marshall, Austin          09 Wando                    47.56   2
 58 Simpson, Jabari           11 Ed White                 49.20   1
 59 Black, Jacob              12 Clay                     49.82   5
 60 Joseph, Antoino           12 Wharton                  52.52   7
 61 Roberson, Wendell         12 Battery Creek            52.79   2
 62 Monroe, Henery             8 Allendale-Fairfax        54.22   4
 -- Outler, Christian         11 Atlantic Coast H.S.        DNF   2
 -- Auguste, Phillip          12 Liberty                    DNF   5