HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
      Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014      
                   William M. Raines High School                   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mitchell, Timetria        10 Miami Northwestern       42.88q  6
  2 Young, DeAndreah          09 Miami Northwestern       44.47q  5
  3 Louis, Gina               12 Palm Beach Lakes         44.87q  7
  4 Austin-Reese, Kimani      12 Miami Norland            44.98q  3
  5 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones                    45.03q  2
  6 Lovett, Shamaria          11 Miami Jackson            45.07q  1
  7 Jones, Alexis              8 Campbell                 45.15q  4
  8 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones                    45.60q  4
  9 Korie, Melody             11 Rickards                 45.74   6
 10 Lovette, Keyosha          12 Miami Southridge         45.94   3
 11 Lacy, Jasmin              12 Campbell                 46.13   2
 12 Bendross, Kimberly        10 Miami Jackson            46.21   4
 13 Joseph, Bianca            12 Suncoast                 46.27   2
 14 Damron, Grace             11 Bartram Trail            46.37   6
 15 Fields, Jordan            10 Creekside                46.47   1
 16 Houston, Kalin            12 St. Thomas Aquinas       47.17   7
 17 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom (Tampa)          47.23   5
 18 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans                    47.36   3
 19 Payne, Brianna            11 Miami Southridge         47.58   1
 20 West, Olivia              12 Mandarin                 47.83   1
 21 Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm Coast       47.94   6
 22 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans                    48.28   7
 23 Aria, Tate                09 Wharton                  48.37   1
 24 Colubiale, Krista         11 Spruce Creek             48.71   4
 25 Johnson, Chantel          09 Oak Ridge                48.76   1
 26 Laidlaw, Kristen          09 St. Thomas Aquinas       48.95   3
 27 Singleton, Te'Aira        11 Bartram Trail            49.18   5
 28 Andrews, Lillian          11 Godby                    49.51   5
 29 Smalls, Aaliyah           12 Beaufort                 49.84   4
 30 Hall, Jazmine             09 Mays                     50.21   2
 31 Shields, Tamara           10 Beaufort                 50.49   7
 32 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia                  50.66   7
 33 Smith, Juliette              Gainesville              50.93   3
 34 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm Coast       50.93   2
 35 Gaston, Johnnie           12 Bluffton                 51.36   5
 36 McKenzy, Tiandra          12 Andrew Jackson           51.36   4
 37 Corbett, Brittany         12 Florida High             51.81   6
 38 Johnson, Alexis           09 Liberty County           51.96   6
 39 Holmes, Sharjashia        11 Rockledge                52.14   3
 40 Collins, Grace            11 Bluffton                 52.46   2
 41 Ebanks, Samantha          10 Ferguson                 53.85   2
 42 Walker, Tiffany           10 Liberty County           53.95   5
 43 Schmieder, Mary Grace     12 Bishop Snyder            54.02   5
 44 Egan, Kylie               10 Wando                    54.04   7
 45 Terry, Chelsea            12 Wolfson                  54.17   7
 46 Langley, Sydney           10 Wando                    54.67   3
 47 Snell, Claire             10 Freedom (Tampa)          54.85   6
 48 Brown, Chazia             09 Atlantic Coast H.S.      55.54   2
 49 Reid, Destiny             12 Banneker                 55.65   4
 50 Belhomme, Alexa           11 Homestead                56.54   6
 51 Garcia, Allie             12 Battery Creek            57.09   1
 52 Gonzalez, Maegan          11 Ferguson               1:02.67   7
 -- Banton, Mckoya            12 Palm Beach Lakes            FS   4
 -- Felton, Cherly            10 Banneker                   DNF   5