HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
      Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014      
                   William M. Raines High School                   
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lamb, Cordell             12 Miami Northwestern       49.13q  4
  2 Hill, Jabari              12 Miramar                  49.72q  7
  3 Green, Jeffery            12 Miami Northwestern       49.95q  9
  4 Tatham, Rasheed           11 St. Thomas Aquinas       49.96q  1
  5 Berry, Kaven              11 Palatka                  50.44q  3
  6 McDowell, Jontue          12 Raines                   50.47q  8
  7 Robinson, Cecil           12 Florida High             50.78q 11
  8 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge               51.02q  3
  9 Smith, Domnic             10 Creekside                51.14   4
 10 Johnson, Tyler            11 Miami Southridge         51.14  10
 11 Crapps, Justin            12 Rockledge                51.36   5
 12 Wilson, Andrew            11 Atlantic Coast H.S.      51.42   5
 13 Evans, Tyreese            12 Wolfson                  51.60   5
 14 Barrow, Blair             11 St. Thomas Aquinas       51.66   6
 15 Turner, Quan              12 Forrest                  51.72   6
 16 Simmons, Malcolm          11 Beaufort                 51.78  11
 17 Vanderburg, Kelson        11 Evans                    51.91   1
 18 Ragland, Romero           12 Atlantic Coast H.S.      51.97   8
 19 Douce, Fred               10 Jones                    52.01   1
 20 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm Coast       52.14   8
 21 Monts, Rashod             12 Freedom (Tampa)          52.23  10
 22 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm Coast       52.28   7
 23 Belk, Justin              12 Rickards                 52.56   8
 24 Brown, Darrian            11 Florida High             52.61   1
 25 Eady, Timontrez           11 Forrest                  52.72   4
 26 Darius, Marques           12 Raines                   52.78  10
 27 Sanabria, Julian          11 Ferguson                 52.93   6
 28 Walker, Collin            11 Episcopal                52.99   8
 29 Walker, Omar              11 Heritage                 53.04  11
 30 Gittens, William          12 Heritage                 53.11   8
 31 Carrodeguas, Antonio      12 Ferguson                 53.15   1
 32 Mills, Dalton             11 Bartram Trail            53.32   7
 33 Smith, LuTrell            11 Palatka                  53.65   2
 34 Brown, Austin                Gainesville              53.66   4
 35 Scheuneman, Ryan          11 Oakleaf                  53.94   3
 36 Brown, Chris              11 Episcopal                54.01  10
 37 Hines, Desman             12 Liberty County           54.03   6
 38 McIntyre, Johnny          11 Miami Southridge         54.10  10
 39 Calesson, Olesson            Evans                    54.13   4
 40 Grant, DJ                 12 Freedom (Tampa)          54.20   3
 41 Brown, Keon               10 First Coast              54.28   2
 42 Klein, Myles                 Campbell                 54.30   3
 43 Sean, Rader               12 Creekside                54.39   9
 44 Ivy-Dumas, Dontral        10 Miramar                  54.40   6
 45 Dinkins, Kenneth          12 Bradford                 54.57  10
 46 Gates, Lester             11 Palm Beach Lakes         55.02  11
 47 Rhoaden, Bryan               Campbell                 55.20   2
 48 Mitchell, Charles         11 Ed White                 55.26   6
 49 Frost, Montez             11 Wando                    55.27   3
 50 Senexon, Mitchel          11 Palm Beach Lakes         55.42  10
 51 Feazell, Trivaris         12 Homestead                55.49  11
 52 Woods, Zyeric             11 Columbia                 55.50   1
 53 Austin, Lance             12 Lamar County             55.60   5
 54 Watts, Orbie              11 Wharton                  55.62   6
 55 Smith, Rashad             10 Homestead                55.65   7
 56 Blount, Jacquez           10 Wolfson                  55.73   2
 57 Wright, Earl              12 Wando                    55.74   9
 58 Thomas, Shamari           10 Robert E. Lee            55.76   1
 59 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 Liberty                  55.95   8
 60 Crittenden, Raymond       11 Everglades               56.01   2
 61 McNeil, Kaleb             12 Clay                     56.08   4
 62 Pollock, William          11 Miami Jackson            56.17   7
 63 Barron, Chris             11 Bradford                 56.24  10
 64 Williams, Carter          11 Ed White                 56.39   7
 65 Daniels, Calvin           10 First Coast              56.41   4
 66 Stone, Adrian             12 Rockledge                56.45  11
 67 Edwards, Julian           11 First Academ             56.54   2
 68 Spence, Bobby             11 Mays                     56.71   5
 69 Robinson, Antoine         09 Wharton                  56.76   9
 70 Richardson, Ferman        10 Rickards                 57.07   1
 71 Dickey, Marc              11 Liberty County           57.14   7
 72 Taylor, Shon              11 Lamar County             57.36   4
 73 Oliver, Karoney           12 Miami Jackson            57.37   9
 74 Sampson, Isaiah           10 Fort White               58.21   5
 75 Ergas, Khadeil            10 Bluffton                 58.27   5
 76 Brinson, Monquavion       10 Mays                     58.28   5
 77 Jones, Quantrevis         10 Robert E. Lee            58.97   9
 78 Polite, Jerome            09 Allendale-Fairfax        59.32  11
 79 Cooper, Dequan            12 Andrew Jackson           59.60   6
 80 Juba, McCray              11 Oakleaf                1:01.24   3
 81 White, Cameron            11 Fort White             1:02.16   8
 82 Grant, Darian             10 Andrew Jackson         1:03.66  11
 -- Canady, Braxton           11 Paxon                       FS   3
 -- Brown, Marion             12 Liberty                    DNF   9