HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License          3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
       Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014       
                    William M. Raines High School                    
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================  
    School                                              Prelims  H#  
===================================================================  
Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               47.41q  1  
     1) Jones, Robyn 10                 2) Terry, Twanisha 09        
     3) Rolle, Valencia 12              4) Harrell, Alexis 11        
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               47.59q  2  
     1) St. Fort, Khalifa 10            2) Spaulding, Diamond 11     
     3) Laidlaw, Kristen 09             4) Sparling, Krystal 11      
  3 Rockledge  'A'                                        48.29q  3  
     1) Gonzalez, Aisa 11               2) Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee 10    
     3) Phillips, Danielle 12           4) Simmons, Kaira 10         
  4 Evans  'A'                                            49.30q  5  
     1) Bent, Kadecia 12                2) Ruffin, Doniesha 12       
     3) Owens, Adeja 10                 4) Glee, Jocindra 12         
  5 Beaufort  'A'                                         49.93q  1  
     1) Fripp, Tatiyanna 09             2) Glover, Savionna 09       
     3) Smalls, Aaliyah 12              4) Heyward-White, Bre-Anna 10
  6 Miami Southridge  'A'                                 50.03q  4  
     1) Quinones, Naya 09               2) Mason, Symone 09          
     3) Woodard, Destiny 11             4) Quinn, Vershae 10         
  7 Gainesville High School  'A'                          50.05q  5  
     1) Williams, Aniyah                2) Flagg, Nia                
     3) Smith, Juliette                 4) Ashe, Payton              
  8 Miami Carol City  'A'                                 50.05q  2  
     1) Williams, Kendia 11             2) Francis, Brittney 11      
     3) Lozin, Kessiah 10               4) Burns, Sarah 10           
  9 Winter Springs  'A'                                   50.11   4  
     1) Nyenkan, Martina 11             2) Meertens, Shania 09       
     3) Hill, Crystal 11                4) Cunningham, Kimmie 10     
 10 Lincoln  'A'                                          50.13   3  
     1) Beasley, Jadzia 11              2) Betty, Shockera 10        
     3) Pittman, Brianna 12             4) Huff, Briana 11           
 11 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        50.14   5  
     1) Johnson, Chantel 09             2) Mathis, Latracy 12        
     3) King, Lyric 10                  4) Grant, Ashley 10          
 11 First Coast  'A'                                      50.14   4  
     1) Montgomery, Keandra 11          2) Mallory, Tineisha 12      
     3) Fowler, Destiny 10              4) Hobbs, Chayla 09          
 13 Lake Weir  'A'                                        50.19   4  
     1) Francios, Desha 11              2) Evans, Jakeara 11         
     3) Torres, Kalista 10              4) Fray, Bejai 12            
 14 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                                 50.35   4  
     1) Henderson, Kaela 10             2) Banton, Mckoya 12         
     3) Howard, Nakiya 10               4) Williams, Breyanna 10     
 15 Miramar  'A'                                          50.51   5  
     1) Hopkins, Amber 11               2) Woods, Czarea 11          
     3) McDuffie, Ayana 10              4) Chandler, Kiwani 12       
 16 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    50.68   2  
     1) Mitchell, Kiera 11              2) Parmer, Taquilla 11       
     3) Smith, Devon 09                 4) Green, Diamond 10         
 17 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                               51.19   1  
     1) Williams, Tierra 12             2) Williams, Ladeijah 11     
     3) Friday, Devonne 12              4) Diloreto, Sarah 12        
 18 Banneker  'A'                                         51.58   3  
     1) Mc caskill, Valentina 12        2) Richardson, Camielle 12   
     3) Amey, China 12                  4) Reid, Destiny 12          
 19 Raines  'A'                                           51.71   5  
     1) Dawson, Kristin                 2) Williams, Diamond         
     3) Sands, Ashtoni                  4) Louder, Nakimya           
 20 Mays  'A'                                             51.91   2  
     1) McQuay, Kimberly 11             2) Whitehurst, Ne'Cole 11    
     3) Santiful, Mallori 11            4) Hall, Jazmine 09          
 21 Santa Fe  'A'                                         52.09   2  
     1) Mazon, Janice 12                2) Harrison, Jasmine 10      
     3) Wright, Zaria 10                4) Curtis, Nikita 11         
 22 Fletcher  'A'                                         52.13   5  
     1) Booker, Axia 11                 2) Scruggs, Shamara 12       
     3) Anderson, Nala 11               4) Johnson, Ravyn 11         
 23 Spruce Creek  'A'                                     52.22   3  
     1) Megge, Laurel                   2) Colubiale, Krista 11      
     3) Johnson, Alexia 12              4) Oberry, Charle            
 24 Freedom (Tampa)  'A'                                  52.40   2  
     1) Borders, Cylenthia 11           2) Smith, Anel 12            
     3) Bowman, Cassidy 09              4) Johnson, Deenisha 11      
 25 Andrew Jackson  'A'                                   52.62   3  
     1) Sapp, Carolyn 11                2) Williams, Ayanna 12       
     3) McCray, Ivory 10                4) McKenzy, Tiandra 12       
 26 Mainland  'A'                                         52.72   1  
     1) Mobley, Josilin 09              2) Rowley, Sada 10           
     3) Littlefield, Kayla 09           4) Butts, Breonna 11         
 27 Campbell  'A'                                         52.77   3  
     1) Lacy, Jasmin 12                 2) Alexander, Kieaundra 11   
     3) Slaughter, Akia 10              4) Jones, Alexis 8           
 28 Bluffton  'A'                                         53.12   3  
     1) Donaldson, Tianna 10            2) Cooler, Madison 09        
     3) Brantley, Destiny 09            4) Card, Autumn 11           
 29 Ferguson  'A'                                         53.65   2  
     1) Smith, Natalie 12               2) Molina, Sydney 12         
     3) Jenkins, Ana 12                 4) Klein, Ashley 12          
 30 Liberty County  'A'                                   53.92   1  
     1) Hall, Destiny 11                2) Anderson, Alysha 09       
     3) Walker, Tiffany 10              4) Futrell, Kiana 12         
 31 Wando  'A'                                            53.93   4  
     1) Tully, Sarah 10                 2) Lawrence, Zeniyah 8       
     3) Robinson, Chandler 8            4) Akinjobi, Monea 11        
 32 South Atlanta  'A'                                    54.26   4  
     1) Medlock, Quandriana 09          2) Harris, Dimitria 12       
     3) Roberson, Cheynna 12            4) Crews, Asha 09            
 33 Ribault  'A'                                          55.30   1  
     1) Walden, Jamesha 10              2) Curtus, Jalisa 12         
     3) Curtus, Jessica 12              4) Andrews, Timmeka 11       
 -- Ed White  'A'                                           DNF   1  
     1) Way, Tiyanna 09                 2) Wilkerson, Sidnee 11      
     3) Goodson, Centeria 11            4) Brown, Jasmine 10         
 -- Battery Creek  'A'                                      DNF   5  
     1) Pusha-Powell, Shanice 11        2) Morrison, Quamecha 11     
     3) Cobban, Zakiya 10               4) Cannon, Daisja 12