HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014         
                     William M. Raines High School                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Williams, Kendal          12 Stanton                  10.59q  3.6  6
  2 Davis, Javaris            11 Ed White                 10.62q  1.2 11
  3 Jernigan, Terry           12 East Ridge               10.75q  1.9  4
  4 Davis, Josh               12 Florida High             10.78q  1.8  5
  5 Atkins, Xavier            11 Spruce Creek             10.78q  2.3  1
  6 Oliver, Brian             12 Raines                   10.86q  3.0 10
  7 Turner, Devarius          11 Liberty                  10.86q  2.4  9
  8 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 First Academ             10.96q  2.8  7
  9 Young, Kenneth            12 Godby                    10.97   2.4  9
 10 Killins, Adrian           10 Mainland                 10.98   3.0 10
 11 Beasley, Ronald           11 Miami Southridge         11.00   2.8  7
 12 Simmons, Lamont           12 Raines                   11.01   1.8  5
 13 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm Coast       11.02   1.2 11
 14 Ferguson, Javonte         10 Ed White                 11.02   2.8  7
 15 Dye, Stanley              12 Ridgeview                11.03   3.6  6
 16 Presley, Tray             12 Santa Fe                 11.05   2.2  2
 17 Winkler, Justin           12 Liberty                  11.06   1.8  5
 18 Woods, Zedrick            11 Columbia                 11.09   1.9  4
 19 Taylor, Wilfred           11 Mainland                 11.09   2.8  7
 20 Spence, Andrew            11 Spruce Creek             11.11   2.8  7
 21 King, Arthur              12 Forrest                  11.13   1.9  3
 22 walden, simino            11 Miami Northwestern       11.13   3.0 10
 23 Waring, Kenny             11 Wando                    11.17   2.2  8
 24 Fisher, Daniel            11 Episcopal                11.18   2.3  1
 25 McKenzie, Isaiah             American Heritage        11.19   2.8  7
 26 Poole, Michael            11 Lincoln                  11.20   3.6  6
 27 Oates, Kylan                 Gainesville              11.22   1.2 11
 28 Robinson, Allan           11 Wharton                  11.26   1.9  3
 29 Hoewisher, Roy            10 Forrest                  11.27   2.3  1
 30 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones                    11.28   2.2  2
 31 Daniels, Jonah            11 Episcopal                11.29   1.2 11
 32 Dodo, Ibrahim             12 St. Thomas Aquinas       11.31   2.2  2
 33 Jennings, Cornelius       12 Jones                    11.31   2.2  8
 34 Bell, Romartis            12 Mays                     11.31   2.2  2
 35 Lewis, Khalil             12 Miramar                  11.32   3.6  6
 35 Randolph, Kendall         12 Lincoln                  11.32   1.9  4
 37 Williams, Tavaris         11 Fort White               11.34   2.2  8
 38 Smith, Isaiah             10 Freedom (Tampa)          11.35   3.0 10
 39 Chanis, Damar             11 Banneker                 11.35   3.0 10
 40 Berry, Kaven              11 Palatka                  11.36   1.2 11
 41 Spivey, Terrence          12 Heritage                 11.37   1.2 11
 42 Summerail, Salento        10 Campbell                 11.37   2.4  9
 43 Lockwood, Lashaud         12 St. Augustine            11.40   2.2  2
 44 Richardson, Jarquel       10 Liberty County           11.43   1.8  5
 45 Bent, Cameron             09 Bluffton                 11.45   1.9  4
 46 Daise, Herbert            12 Bluffton                 11.45   2.4  9
 47 Huggins, Joshua           11 Flagler Palm Coast       11.50   2.4  9
 48 Smith, Jerome             11 Mays                     11.50   2.2  8
 49 Hinton, Cortavion         11 Campbell                 11.52   1.9  4
 50 Singh, Liveon             11 Homestead                11.52   3.0 10
 51 Michael, Che'quan         11 Heritage                 11.52   1.8  5
 51 Grant, Adonis             11 Beaufort                 11.52   1.9  4
 53 henderson, steven         10 Miami Northwestern       11.55   2.2  2
 54 Bryant, Avery             12 Robert E. Lee            11.56   1.9  3
 55 Ashby, jalen              12 Rickards                 11.58   2.4  9
 56 Evans, Dontaevone         10 Palatka                  11.58   1.8  5
 57 Lyons, Ray                12 Lamar County             11.58   1.9  4
 58 Battle, Rakeem            12 Columbia                 11.59   2.8  7
 59 Thomas, Alexander         12 Miami Jackson            11.62   2.2  8
 60 Frost, Montez             11 Wando                    11.65   2.2  8
 61 Smith, Keveon             12 Olympia                  11.66   2.4  9
 62 Lennon, Rux               12 Olympia                  11.69   1.9  3
 63 Davis, Dennis             09 Liberty County           11.71   3.6  6
 64 Streb, Jonathan           12 Lake Weir                11.71   3.6  6
 65 Lindsey, Joseph           12 Lake Weir                11.71   2.3  1
 66 Washington, Theodore      12 First Academ             11.76   1.9  3
 67 Garnett, Lashone          12 Miami Southridge         11.77   1.9  3
 68 Hudson, Michael              Gainesville              11.79   2.8  7
 69 Rivers, Joshua            10 First Coast              11.88   1.9  3
 70 Candeau, David            11 Ferguson                 11.88   1.2 11
 71 Williams, Makhia          09 Allendale-Fairfax        11.93   2.2  8
 72 Williams, Miles           11 Wharton                  11.96   2.3  1
 73 Legge, Daniel             12 Clay                     12.03   1.8  5
 74 White, Jalen              11 Banneker                 12.05   2.3  1
 75 Clark, Michael            12 Rickards                 12.06   3.0 10
 76 Arellano, Adrian          10 Ferguson                 12.09   2.2  8
 77 Smalls, Antione           12 Beaufort                 12.25   3.0 10
 78 Garcia, Christian         09 Battery Creek            12.41   2.4  9
 79 Feazell, Trivaris         12 Homestead                12.43   1.8  5
 80 Collazo, Joshua           12 Freedom (Tampa)          12.52   1.9  3
 81 Frazier, Shorrod          10 Allendale-Fairfax        12.63   2.2  2
 82 Green, Avery                 Andrew Jackson           12.74   2.2  2
 -- Stewart, Jamauli          12 Miramar                     FS   2.3  1
 -- Scarlett, Jordan          11 St. Thomas Aquinas         DNF   3.6  6