HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014         
                     William M. Raines High School                      
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge               11.67q  2.2 10
  2 Sparling, Krystal         11 St. Thomas Aquinas       11.87q  1.5  4
  3 Harris, La'Kayla          11 Miami Northwestern       11.99q  1.2  2
  4 Daniels, Teahna           11 First Academ             12.00q  1.3  3
  5 Beasley, Jadzia           11 Lincoln                  12.01q  1.1  9
  6 Mason, Symone             09 Miami Southridge         12.13q  1.2  5
  7 Terry, Twanisha           09 Miami Northwestern       12.14q  1.1  8
  8 Wilson, Caitlin           12 Godby                    12.15q  1.7  7
  9 St. Fort, Khalifa         10 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.23   1.3  1
 10 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coast H.S.      12.23   1.5  6
 11 Singletary, Cedrina       11 Paxon                    12.43   1.2  2
 12 Fray, Bejai               12 Lake Weir                12.45   1.3  1
 13 Chandler, Kiwani          12 Miramar                  12.52   1.5  4
 14 Francis, Brittney         11 Miami Carol City         12.54   1.7  7
 15 Quinones, Naya            09 Miami Southridge         12.59   1.5  6
 16 Crump, Jasmine            12 Godby                    12.62   2.2 10
 17 McKenith, Daija           12 Nease                    12.65   1.1  9
 18 Whitted, Nya'h            09 Oak Ridge                12.66   2.2 10
 19 McNeal, Christine         09 Lake Weir                12.67   2.2 10
 20 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Springs           12.72   1.2  5
 21 Warner, Jessica              West Nassau              12.80   1.1  8
 22 Lee, Sarah                12 Wando                    12.81   1.5  4
 23 Butts, Breonna            11 Mainland                 12.85   1.1  9
 24 Lee, Czdari               12 Bishop Snyder            12.86   1.3  3
 25 Flagg, Nia                   Gainesville              12.86   1.5  6
 26 Miller, Alantra           12 Bartram Trail            12.87   1.3  1
 27 Butler, Sagirah           12 Sandalwood               12.87   1.1  9
 28 Campbell, Annette         12 Palm Beach Lakes         12.87   1.2  5
 29 Brown, Jasmine            10 Ed White                 12.89   1.5  4
 30 Ruffin, Doniesha          12 Evans                    12.90   1.5  4
 31 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    12 Lincoln                  12.91   1.7  7
 32 Fowler, Destiny           10 First Coast              12.91   1.2  2
 33 Fripp, Tatiyanna          09 Beaufort                 12.96   1.7  7
 34 Woods, Czarea             11 Miramar                  12.97   1.5  6
 35 Gonzalez, Aisa            11 Rockledge                12.98   1.3  3
 36 Johnson, Alexia           12 Spruce Creek             13.01   1.2  5
 37 Dawson, Kristin              Raines                   13.06   1.7  7
 38 Boyd, Lyric               11 Columbia                 13.07   1.2  2
 39 Howard, Nakiya            10 Palm Beach Lakes         13.09   1.3  1
 40 Goodson, Centeria         11 Ed White                 13.10   1.2  5
 41 Williams, Ayanna          12 Andrew Jackson           13.13   1.3  3
 42 Mathis, Latracy           12 Oak Ridge                13.14   1.1  8
 43 Parmer, Taquilla          11 Miami Jackson            13.14   1.1  8
 44 Joe, Asia                 11 Clay                     13.26   1.1  9
 45 Edge, Nautica             09 Olympia                  13.27   2.2 10
 46 Green, Diamond            10 Miami Jackson            13.28   1.7  7
 47 Williams, Diamond            Raines                   13.29   1.3  1
 48 Sapp, Carolyn             11 Andrew Jackson           13.30   1.3  1
 49 Williams, Aniyah             Gainesville              13.30   1.5  4
 50 Lozin, Kessiah            10 Miami Carol City         13.31   1.3  1
 51 Cannon, Daisja            12 Battery Creek            13.31   1.2  2
 52 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom (Tampa)          13.37   1.5  6
 53 Morris, Ronisha           12 Homestead                13.37   1.2  2
 54 Slaughter, Akia           10 Campbell                 13.42   1.3  3
 55 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm Coast       13.44   1.2  2
 56 James, Jada               09 Atlantic Coast H.S.      13.45   1.1  8
 57 Patillo, Katrina           8 Fort White               13.46   2.2 10
 58 Gilmore, Sydni            09 Mays                     13.46   1.2  5
 59 Tully, Sarah              10 Wando                    13.52   2.2 10
 60 Amey, China               12 Banneker                 13.61   1.5  6
 61 Medlock, Quandriana       09 South Atlanta            13.62   1.3  3
 62 Jenkins, Ana              12 Ferguson                 13.68   1.1  9
 63 Alexander, Kieaundra      11 Campbell                 13.70   1.5  4
 64 Card, Autumn              11 Bluffton                 13.74   1.1  8
 64 Reid, Jodia               12 Jones                    13.74   1.3  1
 66 Smith, Diamond            09 Battery Creek            13.74   1.2  2
 67 Smith, Natalie            12 Ferguson                 13.76   1.1  8
 68 Andrews, Timmeka          11 Ribault                  13.78   1.7  7
 69 Brantley, Destiny         09 Bluffton                 13.88   1.5  6
 70 Bowman, Cassidy           09 Freedom (Tampa)          14.41   1.2  5
 71 Bush, Tashena             10 Banneker                 14.50   1.5  6
 72 Curtus, Jalisa            12 Ribault                  15.54   1.7  7
 -- Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee       10 Rockledge                   FS   1.3  3
 -- Hall, Destiny             11 Liberty County             DNF   1.1  9