HomeResultsAboutServicesPhotosPricingConsultingContact

::   2014 Bob Hayes Invitational -- Live Results   ::





Print


         

 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             3/15/2014 - 6:33 PM
        Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/15/2014         
                     William M. Raines High School                      
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Hayden, Jonathan          12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.38q  1.0  4
  2 Amos, Jemarruse           12 Raines                   14.59q  0.6  1
  3 Collins, David            12 Campbell                 14.77q  0.9  5
  4 Dickson, Michael          11 Beaufort                 14.92q  1.1  6
  5 Taylor, Michael           12 First Academ             14.94q  1.1  6
  6 Washington, Jordan        11 St. Thomas Aquinas       14.95q  0.9  5
  7 Marrow, Raekwon           12 Wolfson                  15.00q  0.5  3
  8 Canady, Braxton           11 Paxon                    15.01q  0.9  5
  9 Culver, De'Eric           12 Godby                    15.06   0.5  3
 10 Tatham, Rasheed           11 St. Thomas Aquinas       15.10   0.4  2
 11 Burt, John                11 Lincoln                  15.17   0.5  3
 12 Wright, Tyson             11 Paxon                    15.29   0.6  1
 13 Austin, Lawrence          12 Lamar County             15.37   0.6  1
 14 Todd, Antonio             12 Banneker                 15.59   0.5  3
 15 Parker, Tovias            11 Miami Jackson            15.62   0.6  1
 16 Joseph, Antoino           12 Wharton                  15.64   1.0  4
 17 Holmes, Slyvester         11 Campbell                 15.73   1.1  6
 18 Williams, Jared           12 Olympia                  15.86   0.4  2
 19 Hensil, Donta'            12 Orange Park              15.94   0.6  1
 20 Koike, Hunter             12 Nease                    16.01   1.0  4
 21 McMillion, Tremell        11 Spruce Creek             16.03   0.6  1
 22 Jackson, Ian                 Palm Beach Lakes         16.11   0.6  1
 23 Mack, Alex                10 Mainland                 16.12   0.4  2
 24 Patterson, Davon          12 Ed White                 16.22   1.0  4
 25 Junior, Kato              12 Wando                    16.35   0.9  5
 26 Readon, Randi             12 Miami Southridge         16.40   1.1  6
 27 Gipson, Trevor            12 Rockledge                16.53   1.0  4
 28 Roberts, Omar             10 Rickards                 16.62   0.4  2
 29 Ewing, Quennon               Gainesville              16.90   0.5  3
 30 Church, Garek             12 Spruce Creek             16.98   1.1  6
 31 Dorsey, Jaylen               Mays                     16.98   1.1  6
 32 Dawkins, Janavious        12 Liberty                  17.00   0.5  3
 33 Justilion, McKenzie       10 Robert E. Lee            17.06   0.4  2
 34 Brooks, Benjamin          11 Rickards                 17.10   0.5  3
 35 Sanchez, Esteban          12 Ferguson                 17.36   0.5  3
 36 Fullard, Kenneth          11 Mays                     17.49   1.1  6
 37 Brown, Kevin              10 Wando                    17.52   1.1  6
 38 Floyd, Kenneth               Gainesville              17.52   0.4  2
 39 Moreno, Christian         12 Ferguson                 18.13   1.0  4
 40 Simpson, Jabari           11 Ed White                 18.74   0.9  5
 41 King, Damon               12 Miami Southridge         19.75   0.9  5
 42 Cason, De'Quan            11 Beaufort                 20.27   0.4  2
 43 Monroe, Henery             8 Allendale-Fairfax        20.49   1.0  4
 -- Witt, Jonathan            09 Battery Creek               FS   0.4  2
 -- burns, tyriq              10 Fletcher                   DNF   0.9  5